Three Village Swim Club - 2017-2018 SC Season Top Times
HomeLast update:  01-14-2018
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Kristy Helin (1986)
8 & U 25 Free
13.80
Darryl Haberman (1985)
1
Alexa Surdi
7
19.51
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Joseph Monahan
8
17.20
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
John Horvath
8
20.58
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Landon Emmerich
8
17.85
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Elizabeth Wright
8
20.59
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Byrce Baranowski
7
18.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Sophia Fang
7
22.57
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Bryce Gergely
8
22.43
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Genevieve Rochlin
8
23.02
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
5
Anthony Ferranola
8
22.54
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
6
Leah Woody
8
24.40
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Hantao Lu
8
24.22
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Olivia Genao
8
24.78
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
7
David Moshkovich
7
24.69
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Avery Eisaman
7
25.32
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
James Woody
6
25.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8 & U 50 Free
31.11
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Free
30.17
Chris Helin (1988)
1
Alexa Surdi
7
44.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Joseph Monahan
8
39.05
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
John Horvath
8
45.49
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Byrce Baranowski
7
41.68
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Leah Woody
8
54.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Landon Emmerich
8
49.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Sophia Fang
7
56.05
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Anthony Ferranola
8
52.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Hantao Lu
8
53.84
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
David Moshkovich
7
55.70
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Bryce Gergely
8
58.54
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
James Woody
6
1:04.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 Free
1:08.64
Chris Helin (1985)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Joseph Monahan
8
1:28.73
 
MR Eagle Invite
8 & U 25 Back
16.39
Alyssa Brennan (2001)
8 & U 25 Back
17.06
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
7
23.65
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Hantao Lu
8
23.33
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
2
Elizabeth Wright
8
24.59
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
2
Anthony Ferranola
8
23.43
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Sophia Fang
7
25.81
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Byrce Baranowski
7
23.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Olivia Genao
8
26.28
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
4
Bryce Gergely
8
24.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Genevieve Rochlin
8
30.60
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
5
Landon Emmerich
8
26.16
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
8 & U 50 Back
36.28
Alyssa Brennan (2002)
8 & U 50 Back
36.52
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
7
54.09
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Joseph Monahan
8
44.94
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
John Horvath
8
58.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Anthony Ferranola
8
52.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Byrce Baranowski
7
53.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Hantao Lu
8
53.54
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Landon Emmerich
8
1:00.01
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
James Woody
6
1:02.74
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8 & U 25 Breast
18.07
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
Chris Helin (1987)
1
John Horvath
8
28.97
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Joseph Monahan
8
24.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Leah Woody
8
28.97
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Landon Emmerich
8
27.19
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Sophia Fang
7
29.13
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Avery Eisaman
7
34.02
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
4
Genevieve Rochlin
8
31.94
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Olivia Genao
8
35.49
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 & U 50 Breast
38.96
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Sophia Fang
7
1:05.94
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Joseph Monahan
8
53.33
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Landon Emmerich
8
1:00.02
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8 & U 25 Fly
14.54
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 25 Fly
15.05
Chris Helin (1987)
1
Alexa Surdi
7
23.58
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Joseph Monahan
8
19.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Olivia Genao
8
28.00
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
2
Landon Emmerich
8
26.16
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Elizabeth Wright
8
30.04
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
3
Hantao Lu
8
26.65
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
4
John Horvath
8
32.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Byrce Baranowski
7
27.20
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Genevieve Rochlin
8
36.69
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
5
James Woody
6
27.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Avery Eisaman
7
29.43
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
David Moshkovich
7
34.50
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8 & U 50 Fly
32.38
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 50 Fly
33.02
Chris Helin (1987)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Joseph Monahan
8
47.13
 
MR Eagle Invite
8 & U 100 IM
1:17.23
Emily Herr (2016)
8 & U 100 IM
1:12.85
Chris Helin (1987)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Joseph Monahan
8
1:36.22
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Hantao Lu
8
1:57.45
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9-10 50 Free
27.25
Kristy Helin
9-10 50 Free
26.72
Shaun Armstrong (1997)
1
Emily Herr
10
27.73
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Colin Veit
10
30.17
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
28.50
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Ryan Sommerstad
9
30.93
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Lauren Woody
10
30.24
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Ryan Sommerstad
10
31.17
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
31.59
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
32.09
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Giuliana Vavalle
9
31.83
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Sergei Boudreau
10
32.96
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Matilda Buchen
10
31.94
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Ryan Kittilsen
9
34.74
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Amy Chen
10
32.19
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Matthew Miele
10
34.99
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
32.52
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Deaglan Farrell
9
35.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Sabrina Lisica
10
33.08
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Jacob Field
10
35.37
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Xiomara Llerena
9
33.17
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Oliver Wu
10
35.74
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
11
Lila Monti
9
33.22
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
35.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
34.94
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Jake Kunzler
10
36.73
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Ava Emmerich
9
35.01
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Katie Duong
10
37.94
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
36.24
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
38.16
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
15
Ava Emmerich
10
36.85
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
38.60
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Alyssa DeVito
10
36.88
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Maksim Klaric
9
39.02
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
36.93
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Jack Pacifico
9
39.34
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
18
Siena Cipriano
10
37.70
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Maxwell LeGrady
9
39.36
 
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
19
Fiona Parnell
10
38.14
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Michael Marfoglio
10
41.99
 
MR Eagle Invite
20
Kayla Seale
9
38.22
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
20
Jake Donnelly
9
47.94
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Angela Wang
9
38.46
B
MR Eagle Invite
21
Daniel Liang
10
49.71
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
22
Carina Cao
9
38.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Alan Bangiyev
9
49.78
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
38.63
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
23
Julian Angland
9
51.85
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
24
Carina Cao
10
39.42
 
MR Eagle Invite
24
Ayush Mojumdar
9
52.77
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
25
Kallie Micena
9
39.45
 
MR Eagle Invite
25
Aidan Wasileski
10
57.17
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Cayden Veit
9
39.46
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Siena Cipriano
9
39.78
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Julianna Tribble
9
40.29
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Meghan Donnelly
10
40.91
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Melody Chen
9
41.47
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Emily Raymond
10
42.00
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Anderson Kim
9
42.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Abby DeGeronimo
9
47.23
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Caroline Price
9
49.44
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Sean Kozak
9
52.06
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Free
59.10
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Free
59.32
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:01.29
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Colin Veit
10
1:05.08
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Herr
10
1:01.31
AAA
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:06.96
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Amy Chen
10
1:07.94
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:13.85
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lauren Woody
10
1:08.35
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:15.10
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:08.49
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:18.80
B
MR Eagle Invite
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:09.57
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Oliver Wu
10
1:18.96
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Lila Monti
9
1:09.92
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Jacob Field
10
1:19.58
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Matilda Buchen
10
1:10.02
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Ryan Kittilsen
9
1:21.37
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:11.46
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:21.74
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:13.60
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Matthew Miele
10
1:22.05
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:15.49
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Jake Kunzler
10
1:24.27
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
12
Ava Emmerich
10
1:17.59
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
12
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:27.98
 
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
13
Ava Emmerich
9
1:21.14
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Jack Pacifico
9
1:29.30
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:24.35
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
14
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
1:32.22
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:24.60
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Maksim Klaric
9
1:36.29
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Siena Cipriano
10
1:24.98
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Jake Donnelly
9
1:52.86
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Fiona Parnell
10
1:25.08
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Alan Bangiyev
9
1:53.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Cayden Veit
9
1:25.52
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Aidan Wasileski
10
2:07.13
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Carina Cao
10
1:27.70
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Ayush Mojumdar
9
2:12.98
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Siena Cipriano
9
1:29.00
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kayla Seale
9
1:30.84
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:31.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Alyssa DeVito
10
1:31.68
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Kallie Micena
9
1:32.82
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
1:32.88
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Angela Wang
9
1:33.80
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Melody Chen
9
1:36.77
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Carina Cao
9
1:38.58
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Anderson Kim
9
1:39.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Sean Kozak
9
1:56.84
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Abby DeGeronimo
9
2:02.12
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Caroline Price
9
2:03.10
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Free
2:11.00
Ann Wycoff
9-10 200 Free
2:08.03
Liam Preston (2015)
1
Emily Herr
10
2:13.77
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:23.55
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
2:17.92
AAA
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
2
Colin Veit
10
2:26.04
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:27.59
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
2:38.94
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Lila Monti
9
2:27.99
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
2:45.39
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Sabrina Lisica
10
2:38.02
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
2:48.55
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
6
Lauren Woody
10
2:40.15
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Oliver Wu
10
2:50.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
2:42.82
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Deaglan Farrell
9
2:57.12
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
2:43.16
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Matthew Miele
10
2:57.31
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
9
Xiomara Llerena
9
2:49.85
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Maxwell LeGrady
9
3:04.79
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
2:50.97
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Jake Kunzler
10
3:05.67
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
11
Matilda Buchen
10
2:52.16
BB
MR TVSC Mile
11
Jacob Field
10
3:11.41
 
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Jack Pacifico
9
3:19.69
 
MR Eagle Invite
9-10 500 Free
5:56.83
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 500 Free
5:37.16
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
6:16.02
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
6:07.95
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
6:19.88
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
2
Colin Veit
10
6:41.64
BB
MR TVSC Mile
3
Lila Monti
9
6:55.13
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
7:03.32
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Lauren Woody
10
6:58.37
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
7:06.51
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
6:59.00
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
7:20.75
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Amy Chen
10
7:08.15
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
7:23.75
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Sabrina Lisica
10
7:09.25
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Oliver Wu
10
7:34.14
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
7:21.88
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Xiomara Llerena
9
7:28.64
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
7:32.97
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Matilda Buchen
10
7:35.14
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Christopher Lema
10
8:16.40
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kayla Seale
9
8:27.14
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1000 Free
none
9-10 1000 Free
none
1
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
14:17.39
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
12:31.82
 
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Lila Monti
9
14:19.83
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Colin Veit
10
13:39.15
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Lauren Woody
10
14:20.97
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
14:14.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
14:56.45
 
MR TVSC Mile
4
Sergei Boudreau
10
14:18.90
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Matilda Buchen
10
15:28.39
 
MR TVSC Mile
5
Oliver Wu
10
15:30.89
 
MR TVSC Mile
6
Xiomara Llerena
9
15:50.13
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 1650 Free
none
9-10 1650 Free
none
1
Lila Monti
9
23:35.71
 
MR TVSC Mile
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
20:39.35
 
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
23:38.62
 
MR TVSC Mile
2
Colin Veit
10
22:29.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
3
Lauren Woody
10
23:47.28
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sabrina Lisica
10
24:37.07
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Back
30.95
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 50 Back
31.10
Kevin Xu (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
32.70
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Colin Veit
10
33.69
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Lauren Woody
10
34.25
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
36.71
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
35.90
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Ryan Sommerstad
9
37.06
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Matilda Buchen
10
36.96
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Jacob Field
10
40.03
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
37.48
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
40.23
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
37.53
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
40.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Sabrina Lisica
10
38.64
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
7
Maksim Klaric
9
41.28
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
8
Lila Monti
9
39.05
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Ryan Kittilsen
9
42.19
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
39.62
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Sergei Boudreau
10
42.53
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Amy Chen
10
40.07
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Deaglan Farrell
9
42.91
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
11
Giuliana Vavalle
9
40.29
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Oliver Wu
10
43.50
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Xiomara Llerena
9
41.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Katie Duong
10
43.52
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Ava Emmerich
10
41.82
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Maxwell LeGrady
9
45.10
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Fiona Parnell
10
42.21
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Jake Kunzler
10
45.18
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
42.62
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
45.40
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
16
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
42.77
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
45.66
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Alyssa DeVito
10
43.71
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Jack Pacifico
9
45.74
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
18
Cayden Veit
9
44.24
B
MR Eagle Invite
18
Matthew Miele
10
46.30
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Siena Cipriano
10
44.43
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Daniel Liang
10
55.01
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
20
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
44.46
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
20
Ayush Mojumdar
9
59.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Siena Cipriano
9
44.83
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
21
Julian Angland
9
1:04.76
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
22
Angela Wang
9
44.98
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kayla Seale
9
45.54
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Melody Chen
9
47.20
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Carina Cao
10
47.67
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Carina Cao
9
48.28
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Emily Raymond
10
49.45
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Kallie Micena
9
49.62
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Anderson Kim
9
50.23
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Meghan Donnelly
10
50.85
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Julianna Tribble
9
52.61
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
Caroline Price
9
55.81
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Abby DeGeronimo
9
1:01.56
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Back
1:07.32
Jenna Birkmire (2002)
9-10 100 Back
1:08.21
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
1:10.54
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Colin Veit
10
1:11.12
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Lauren Woody
10
1:14.20
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:16.39
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:14.20
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:27.06
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:18.87
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:27.66
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Lila Monti
9
1:19.47
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Jacob Field
10
1:27.67
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:20.44
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:30.01
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:21.36
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Ryan Kittilsen
9
1:30.91
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Amy Chen
10
1:21.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Maksim Klaric
9
1:31.48
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:21.63
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:32.38
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:25.31
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Oliver Wu
10
1:33.67
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:28.16
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Jake Kunzler
10
1:34.64
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:31.28
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Jack Pacifico
9
1:35.73
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Fiona Parnell
10
1:31.84
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Katie Duong
10
1:37.39
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Siena Cipriano
10
1:31.87
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:39.13
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Ava Emmerich
9
1:32.42
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Matthew Miele
10
1:39.66
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Kayla Seale
9
1:34.92
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Alan Bangiyev
9
2:20.17
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Cayden Veit
9
1:36.00
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
1:36.26
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Siena Cipriano
9
1:36.37
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Alyssa DeVito
10
1:36.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Angela Wang
9
1:37.86
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Melody Chen
9
1:39.08
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Carina Cao
10
1:39.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Carina Cao
9
1:39.53
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Kallie Micena
9
1:43.50
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Caroline Price
9
2:06.72
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Abby DeGeronimo
9
2:23.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Breast
34.26
Emily Herr (2017)
9-10 50 Breast
32.97
Chris Helin
1
Emily Herr
10
34.26
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
41.27
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
39.41
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Sergei Boudreau
10
41.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
40.11
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Colin Veit
10
42.63
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Lauren Woody
10
40.36
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ryan Sommerstad
9
43.82
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Lila Monti
9
41.72
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Deaglan Farrell
9
46.68
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Amy Chen
10
43.79
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Jacob Field
10
47.36
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Ava Emmerich
10
43.96
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Oliver Wu
10
48.90
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
44.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
49.39
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Ava Emmerich
9
45.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
50.90
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Claudia Retzlaff
9
46.09
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Maksim Klaric
9
52.61
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
11
Xiomara Llerena
9
47.48
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Jack Pacifico
9
52.85
 
MR Eagle Invite
12
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
48.23
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Katie Duong
10
53.55
 
MR Eagle Invite
13
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
49.25
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Maxwell LeGrady
9
53.59
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Angela Wang
9
49.61
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Jake Kunzler
10
53.61
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
50.12
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Ryan Kittilsen
9
54.02
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
Emily Raymond
10
50.42
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
16
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
55.92
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
50.86
B
MR Eagle Invite
17
Matthew Miele
10
56.82
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
Kallie Micena
9
51.15
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
57.02
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
19
Kayla Seale
9
52.15
B
MR Eagle Invite
19
Ayush Mojumdar
9
1:07.57
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
20
Fiona Parnell
10
52.85
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Siena Cipriano
9
53.37
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Alyssa DeVito
10
53.42
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Siena Cipriano
10
53.51
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Carina Cao
10
53.64
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Carina Cao
9
53.74
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Melody Chen
9
53.76
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Cayden Veit
9
58.29
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:01.88
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Julianna Tribble
9
1:03.75
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Abby DeGeronimo
9
1:08.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Caroline Price
9
1:10.73
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Breast
1:18.38
Alyssa Brennan (2003)
9-10 100 Breast
1:13.08
Chris Helin
1
Emily Herr
10
1:18.65
AAAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
1
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:29.68
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:22.31
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Colin Veit
10
1:30.49
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:26.50
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:31.08
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lauren Woody
10
1:26.86
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:44.81
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
5
Lila Monti
9
1:27.20
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Oliver Wu
10
1:45.86
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Amy Chen
10
1:32.66
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:46.33
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Matilda Buchen
10
1:36.07
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:47.82
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:37.72
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Jacob Field
10
1:53.71
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:39.27
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Jack Pacifico
9
1:56.92
 
MR Eagle Invite
10
Ava Emmerich
9
1:43.98
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Maksim Klaric
9
2:00.67
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:44.08
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:45.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
1:46.39
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Carina Cao
10
1:55.06
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Carina Cao
9
1:58.02
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kayla Seale
9
2:02.82
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 50 Fly
29.29
Emily Herr (2017)
9-10 50 Fly
29.39
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
29.29
AAAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
1
Colin Veit
10
33.15
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
31.73
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Ryan Sommerstad
9
39.31
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
33.98
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
39.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lauren Woody
10
34.87
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
39.60
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Amy Chen
10
35.01
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Oliver Wu
10
42.90
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
35.89
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Katie Duong
10
43.30
B
MR Eagle Invite
7
Sabrina Lisica
10
36.37
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Jacob Field
10
43.56
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
8
Giuliana Vavalle
9
36.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Deaglan Farrell
9
44.50
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Lila Monti
9
38.63
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
47.18
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
10
Xiomara Llerena
9
38.94
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Ryan Kittilsen
9
47.69
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
11
Ava Emmerich
10
42.53
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
11
Jake Kunzler
10
49.12
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
42.77
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Maksim Klaric
9
50.14
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Alyssa DeVito
10
44.56
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Johnny Casalinuovo
9
51.00
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
45.72
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
14
Jack Pacifico
9
51.83
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Ava Emmerich
9
46.55
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Matthew Miele
10
52.36
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Siena Cipriano
9
47.29
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Alyssa Casalinuovo
9
48.23
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
10
48.46
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Meghan Donnelly
10
49.35
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Kayla Seale
9
50.88
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Emily Raymond
10
51.26
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Siena Cipriano
10
53.38
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Cayden Veit
9
54.64
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Angela Wang
9
55.35
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Carina Cao
10
1:01.93
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Carina Cao
9
1:04.36
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Julianna Tribble
9
1:07.21
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 Fly
1:05.30
Kristy Helin
9-10 100 Fly
1:06.43
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
1:05.45
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Colin Veit
10
1:12.61
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:12.54
AAA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:27.31
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:18.81
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:32.14
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:22.55
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Oliver Wu
10
1:33.23
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Amy Chen
10
1:26.27
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:38.11
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:26.62
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
6
Maksim Klaric
9
1:56.92
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:31.26
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Lauren Woody
10
1:31.39
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 Fly
none
9-10 200 Fly
none
1
Emily Herr
10
2:30.75
 
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 100 IM
1:07.22
Emily Herr (2017)
9-10 100 IM
1:07.16
Dylan Champagne (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
1:07.22
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Colin Veit
10
1:13.06
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
1:12.30
AAA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:16.72
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sabrina Lisica
10
1:19.00
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:23.33
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Lauren Woody
10
1:20.12
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazaren
10
1:26.68
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:20.67
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Jacob Field
10
1:28.63
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Lila Monti
9
1:21.95
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:28.73
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
7
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:23.21
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Oliver Wu
10
1:30.60
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Amy Chen
10
1:23.22
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Katie Duong
10
1:35.07
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:23.58
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Jake Kunzler
10
1:35.14
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Xiomara Llerena
9
1:28.03
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Matthew Miele
10
1:36.90
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Ava Emmerich
10
1:29.67
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Johnny Casalinuovo
10
1:37.44
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
12
Ava Emmerich
9
1:30.75
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Maxwell LeGrady
9
1:38.05
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Fiona Parnell
10
1:32.77
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Maksim Klaric
9
1:38.10
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Angela Wang
9
1:33.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Jack Pacifico
9
1:40.11
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo
10
1:34.67
B
MR HAA Halloween Meet
15
Ryan Kittilsen
9
1:42.85
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Siena Cipriano
10
1:34.74
B
MR Eagle Invite
16
Bora Karaosmanoglu
9
1:53.68
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
17
Kayla Seale
9
1:37.49
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Julian Angland
9
2:23.22
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
18
Nicolette Scarpinato
10
1:39.98
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kallie Micena
9
1:40.89
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Cayden Veit
9
1:42.35
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Meghan Donnelly
10
1:44.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Melody Chen
9
1:45.26
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9-10 200 IM
2:23.36
Kristy Helin
9-10 200 IM
2:23.88
Jason Louser (2012)
1
Emily Herr
10
2:29.38
AAAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Colin Veit
10
2:39.96
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Bella Dimaculangan
10
2:37.15
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:45.88
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Lauren Woody
10
2:44.34
AA
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
3
Sergei Boudreau
10
2:58.69
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:51.51
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Lila Monti
9
2:54.92
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Sabrina Lisica
10
2:56.73
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Giuliana Vavalle
9
3:02.76
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Free
25.34
Kristy Helin
11-12 50 Free
23.72
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Isabel Xu
12
27.41
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
25.13
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
27.46
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
26.15
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
27.70
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Antonio Vavalle
12
27.41
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Hannah Lin
12
27.95
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hunter Emerson
12
27.73
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
28.07
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Anthony Scalia
12
27.74
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
29.07
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Max Buchen
12
28.04
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Hanna Matheson
11
29.63
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Noah Giunta
12
28.15
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Karsten Pergan
12
29.80
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Timmy Brady
11
28.30
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Sarah Seale
11
30.33
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Richie Hall
11
28.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Anna Albert
11
31.98
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
10
Anthony Scalia
11
28.89
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Marissa DeMarco
11
32.96
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Timofey Kayran
12
29.14
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Sofia Primak
11
33.87
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Thomas DeMaio
11
29.46
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Michelle Wu
11
33.94
 
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
13
Zander Klaric
12
29.47
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Ella O'Connor
11
34.40
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
14
Thomas Miele
11
29.62
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
15
Emily Raymond
11
39.92
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Ethan Cybulski
12
29.67
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Peter Sloniewsky
12
29.84
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Chase Boals
11
29.86
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
James Monahan
11
29.93
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Thomas Miele
12
31.41
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Marc Staiano
12
35.23
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Andrew Wang
11
36.48
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Marc Staiano
11
37.93
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Liam George
11
57.33
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11-12 100 Free
54.04
Kristy Helin
11-12 100 Free
52.20
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Hannah Lin
12
59.46
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
55.95
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
59.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
56.90
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Isabel Xu
12
59.95
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
57.75
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:01.24
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Noah Giunta
12
57.82
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:01.44
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Hunter Emerson
12
59.94
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Hanna Matheson
11
1:03.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Anthony Scalia
12
1:00.64
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:03.97
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Max Buchen
12
1:01.64
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Karsten Pergan
12
1:04.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Richie Hall
11
1:01.68
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Sarah Seale
11
1:09.08
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
9
Anthony Scalia
11
1:02.06
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
10
Amy Chen
11
1:09.25
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Timmy Brady
11
1:02.92
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Anna Albert
11
1:09.79
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:03.75
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:10.54
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Zander Klaric
12
1:05.14
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Sofia Primak
11
1:13.49
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
13
James Monahan
11
1:05.27
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
14
Ella O'Connor
11
1:14.95
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
14
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:05.74
BB
MR Eagle Invite
15
Michelle Wu
11
1:16.25
 
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
15
Timofey Kayran
12
1:07.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Emily Raymond
11
1:31.34
 
MR Eagle Invite
16
Thomas Miele
11
1:12.53
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Alyssa DeVito
11
1:31.95
 
MR Eagle Invite
17
Thomas Miele
12
1:12.56
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Andrew Wang
11
1:16.33
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
12
1:19.38
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Marc Staiano
11
1:26.08
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Liam George
11
2:10.96
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11-12 200 Free
1:58.75
Kristy Helin
11-12 200 Free
1:54.49
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:11.07
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
2:04.16
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:11.56
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
2:05.76
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Karsten Pergan
12
2:14.67
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Hunter Emerson
12
2:05.82
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Isabel Xu
12
2:15.56
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
2:06.01
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
2:16.03
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Noah Giunta
12
2:07.15
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Hannah Lin
12
2:17.35
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Max Buchen
12
2:11.59
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Hanna Matheson
11
2:20.85
BB
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
7
Richie Hall
11
2:13.72
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:23.86
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Peter Sloniewsky
12
2:16.58
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Amy Chen
11
2:32.20
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Timmy Brady
11
2:16.90
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Sarah Seale
11
2:34.06
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
10
James Monahan
11
2:22.58
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Michelle Wu
11
2:47.38
 
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
11
Thomas DeMaio
11
2:24.37
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Zander Klaric
12
2:24.94
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11-12 500 Free
5:18.30
Caren Kropp
11-12 500 Free
4:59.10
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
5:48.02
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
1
Hunter Emerson
12
5:30.31
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
5:51.24
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Max Buchen
12
5:44.51
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Karsten Pergan
12
5:52.18
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
5:45.75
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Hannah Lin
12
6:09.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Nick Londono
12
5:46.04
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Isabel Xu
12
6:16.20
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
5:47.33
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Hanna Matheson
11
6:16.98
BB
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
6
Noah Giunta
12
5:48.15
A
MR TVSC Mile
7
Bella Dimaculangan
11
6:18.01
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Peter Sloniewsky
12
5:53.61
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
6:33.10
BB
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
8
Anthony Scalia
12
6:10.89
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Sofia Primak
11
6:50.71
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
Timmy Brady
11
6:12.08
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Sarah Seale
11
6:52.02
B
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
10
Richie Hall
11
6:13.30
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
11
Anna Albert
11
6:53.22
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
James Monahan
11
6:24.38
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Marissa DeMarco
11
6:56.71
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Thomas DeMaio
11
6:29.58
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Amy Chen
11
7:03.96
B
MR TVSC Mile
13
Zander Klaric
12
6:30.14
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
14
Michelle Wu
11
7:36.52
 
MR TVSC Mile
14
Timofey Kayran
12
6:53.39
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Ella O'Connor
11
7:41.08
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15
Thomas Miele
12
7:33.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
11-12 1000 Free
11:20.09
Kyra Sommerstad (2015)
11-12 1000 Free
10:23.92
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Karsten Pergan
12
12:01.72
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Max Buchen
12
11:37.38
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
12:01.94
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
11:50.59
AA
MR TVSC Mile
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
12:09.87
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Noah Giunta
12
11:51.90
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
12:48.08
BB
MR TVSC Mile
4
Peter Sloniewsky
12
12:20.13
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Isabel Xu
12
12:58.06
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Nick Londono
12
12:22.24
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Hannah Lin
12
13:02.15
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Timmy Brady
11
12:33.45
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Hanna Matheson
11
13:20.76
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Anthony Scalia
12
12:36.57
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Sofia Primak
11
13:56.50
B
MR TVSC Mile
8
Richie Hall
11
12:37.83
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
14:07.45
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
James Monahan
11
13:37.69
B
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Anna Albert
11
14:30.88
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Zander Klaric
12
13:53.91
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Sarah Seale
11
14:57.47
 
MR TVSC Mile
11
Thomas Miele
12
15:32.44
 
MR TVSC Mile
12
Michelle Wu
11
15:29.08
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 1650 Free
18:40.52
Caitlyn Napoli (2001)
11-12 1650 Free
17:09.28
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Karsten Pergan
12
19:51.45
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Max Buchen
12
19:14.57
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
19:57.25
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
19:39.95
AA
MR TVSC Mile
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
20:08.05
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
3
Noah Giunta
12
19:42.01
AA
MR TVSC Mile
4
Bella Dimaculangan
11
21:12.05
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Peter Sloniewsky
12
20:26.59
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Isabel Xu
12
21:33.34
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Nick Londono
12
20:32.12
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Hannah Lin
12
21:38.00
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Timmy Brady
11
20:47.80
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Hanna Matheson
11
22:14.31
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Richie Hall
11
20:53.33
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Amy Chen
11
23:45.90
B
MR TVSC Mile
8
Anthony Scalia
12
20:58.07
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
23:47.58
B
MR TVSC Mile
9
James Monahan
11
22:32.59
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Sarah Seale
11
24:52.45
B
MR TVSC Mile
10
Zander Klaric
12
22:45.97
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Thomas DeMaio
11
23:16.27
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Thomas Miele
12
25:21.62
 
MR TVSC Mile
11-12 50 Back
28.87
Jenna Birkmire (2004)
11-12 50 Back
26.63
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
30.00
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Noah Giunta
12
29.63
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Isabel Xu
12
30.28
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Anthony Scalia
12
29.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
33.01
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Nick Londono
12
30.45
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hanna Matheson
11
33.06
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
30.96
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
33.78
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Hunter Emerson
12
31.64
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Hannah Lin
12
34.00
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
31.83
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Karsten Pergan
12
34.60
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Peter Sloniewsky
12
32.37
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Bella Dimaculangan
11
35.69
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Max Buchen
12
32.40
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
36.79
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Anthony Scalia
11
32.50
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Sarah Seale
11
38.19
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Antonio Vavalle
12
33.47
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Marissa DeMarco
11
39.04
 
MR Eagle Invite
11
Richie Hall
11
33.57
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Michelle Wu
11
39.87
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Thomas DeMaio
11
34.76
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Sofia Primak
11
40.45
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Timmy Brady
11
35.03
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Anna Albert
11
43.03
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Zander Klaric
12
35.16
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Ella O'Connor
11
44.69
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
15
Timofey Kayran
12
35.17
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Ethan Cybulski
12
36.50
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Chase Boals
11
37.58
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Thomas Miele
12
39.46
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
James Monahan
11
39.62
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Thomas Miele
11
41.53
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Marc Staiano
11
46.94
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Andrew Wang
11
47.26
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Liam George
11
1:04.45
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11-12 100 Back
1:00.07
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 100 Back
57.74
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:03.73
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Hunter Emerson
12
1:04.14
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
2
Isabel Xu
12
1:06.64
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Noah Giunta
12
1:04.26
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:10.70
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Nick Londono
12
1:05.36
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hanna Matheson
11
1:10.95
A
MR Eagle Invite
4
Anthony Scalia
12
1:05.98
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Hannah Lin
12
1:12.32
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
1:06.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Karsten Pergan
12
1:12.70
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:06.80
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:14.37
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:07.84
A
MR Eagle Invite
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:14.57
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Richie Hall
11
1:11.92
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Sarah Seale
11
1:20.20
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Timmy Brady
11
1:12.58
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:20.48
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Zander Klaric
12
1:13.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Amy Chen
11
1:21.42
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Anthony Scalia
11
1:13.67
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
12
Sofia Primak
11
1:24.46
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:14.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Michelle Wu
11
1:26.55
 
MR Eagle Invite
13
Timofey Kayran
12
1:15.82
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Anna Albert
11
1:29.90
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
James Monahan
11
1:18.18
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Alyssa DeVito
11
1:33.99
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Thomas Miele
12
1:22.85
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Marc Staiano
12
1:34.40
 
MR Eagle Invite
11-12 200 Back
2:06.46
Kyra Sommerstad (2014)
11-12 200 Back
2:10.71
Ryan Gao (2009)
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Hunter Emerson
12
2:18.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Noah Giunta
12
2:23.64
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Peter Sloniewsky
12
2:26.63
A
MR Eagle Invite
11-12 50 Breast
30.77
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 50 Breast
29.15
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
33.33
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Max Buchen
12
33.32
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
AvaGrace Monti
11
33.90
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
2
Timofey Kayran
12
34.39
AA
MR SSC Sprint Meet
3
Hannah Lin
12
34.34
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hunter Emerson
12
35.49
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
4
Isabel Xu
12
36.68
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
35.65
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Olivia Schlegel
12
37.18
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Ethan Cybulski
12
35.70
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Marissa DeMarco
11
37.85
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Timmy Brady
11
37.08
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Bella Dimaculangan
11
38.38
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Thomas DeMaio
11
37.35
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Hanna Matheson
11
39.72
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Thomas Miele
12
38.16
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
40.25
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Nick Londono
12
38.26
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Sarah Seale
11
41.01
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Thomas Miele
11
38.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Karsten Pergan
12
41.39
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Richie Hall
11
39.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Anna Albert
11
41.96
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Zander Klaric
12
40.14
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Amy Chen
11
44.05
 
MR Eagle Invite
13
James Monahan
11
42.00
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Sofia Primak
11
45.50
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
14
Anthony Scalia
11
42.05
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
15
Emily Raymond
11
48.21
 
MR Eagle Invite
15
Chase Boals
11
44.27
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
16
Michelle Wu
11
48.74
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
16
Peter Sloniewsky
12
44.78
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
17
Ella O'Connor
11
49.41
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Marc Staiano
12
45.52
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
Alyssa DeVito
11
55.60
 
MR Eagle Invite
18
Marc Staiano
11
48.92
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Andrew Wang
11
49.63
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11-12 100 Breast
1:04.89
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 100 Breast
1:03.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:11.58
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Max Buchen
12
1:12.27
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Hannah Lin
12
1:16.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Noah Giunta
12
1:13.77
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Isabel Xu
12
1:19.74
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Hunter Emerson
12
1:13.93
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:20.39
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Timofey Kayran
12
1:16.39
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:22.00
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:20.25
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:24.22
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Timmy Brady
11
1:23.12
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:24.23
BB
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
7
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:24.23
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Hanna Matheson
11
1:26.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Richie Hall
11
1:24.70
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Karsten Pergan
12
1:28.66
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Zander Klaric
12
1:26.03
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Sarah Seale
11
1:32.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:27.61
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Anna Albert
11
1:34.27
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
James Monahan
11
1:28.18
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Sofia Primak
11
1:34.64
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
12
Thomas Miele
11
1:28.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Ella O'Connor
11
1:49.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Marc Staiano
12
1:38.67
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Marc Staiano
11
1:40.62
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11-12 200 Breast
2:22.00
Angelina Harris (2016)
11-12 200 Breast
2:19.41
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Hannah Lin
12
2:51.96
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11-12 50 Fly
27.23
Lauren Bedell (1990)
11-12 50 Fly
26.24
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
29.13
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
27.51
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Isabel Xu
12
29.62
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
28.48
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hannah Lin
12
30.59
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Noah Giunta
12
29.10
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
30.61
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
29.41
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
AvaGrace Monti
11
30.94
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
5
Hunter Emerson
12
29.99
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hanna Matheson
11
31.34
A
MR Eagle Invite
6
Max Buchen
12
30.74
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
32.14
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Antonio Vavalle
12
31.05
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Karsten Pergan
12
34.49
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Timmy Brady
11
31.09
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Marissa DeMarco
11
36.33
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Timofey Kayran
12
31.10
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Sofia Primak
11
36.42
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
10
Anthony Scalia
12
31.59
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Sarah Seale
11
39.19
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Zander Klaric
12
32.33
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Anna Albert
11
39.81
 
MR Eagle Invite
12
Anthony Scalia
11
32.80
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Michelle Wu
11
43.29
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Richie Hall
11
32.84
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Ella O'Connor
11
47.24
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Thomas DeMaio
11
32.92
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Peter Sloniewsky
12
32.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Ethan Cybulski
12
33.57
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
James Monahan
11
35.51
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Thomas Miele
11
37.82
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Marc Staiano
11
42.06
 
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Andrew Wang
11
43.92
 
MR Eagle Invite
11-12 100 Fly
59.70
Emily Bardak (2013)
11-12 100 Fly
58.19
Jason Louser (2014)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:06.02
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Nick Londono
12
1:02.57
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Isabel Xu
12
1:06.50
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Noah Giunta
12
1:03.03
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:07.53
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
1:03.10
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hannah Lin
12
1:09.24
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hunter Emerson
12
1:03.62
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:11.16
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:04.76
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:11.93
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Max Buchen
12
1:07.72
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Hanna Matheson
11
1:13.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Timmy Brady
11
1:09.56
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Karsten Pergan
12
1:16.05
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Richie Hall
11
1:10.19
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:24.44
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
9
Anthony Scalia
12
1:10.48
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Sofia Primak
11
1:24.81
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
10
Anthony Scalia
11
1:12.35
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
11
Amy Chen
11
1:28.63
 
MR Eagle Invite
11
Timofey Kayran
12
1:14.01
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Anna Albert
11
1:38.39
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Zander Klaric
12
1:17.12
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Ella O'Connor
11
1:41.45
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:19.72
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Sarah Seale
11
1:41.46
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
James Monahan
11
1:20.53
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:21.71
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11-12 100 IM
1:02.12
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 100 IM
57.03
Shaun Armstrong (1999)
1
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:06.93
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Noah Giunta
12
1:04.43
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Isabel Xu
12
1:07.00
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
1:04.86
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:07.14
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hunter Emerson
12
1:05.28
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Hannah Lin
12
1:09.02
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Nick Londono
12
1:06.31
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Hanna Matheson
11
1:11.70
A
MR Eagle Invite
5
Max Buchen
12
1:08.36
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Bella Dimaculangan
11
1:12.67
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
1:08.59
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
1:14.58
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Timofey Kayran
12
1:11.26
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Karsten Pergan
12
1:14.69
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Anthony Scalia
11
1:11.41
BB
MR HAA Halloween Meet
9
Sarah Seale
11
1:18.09
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Peter Sloniewsky
12
1:11.94
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Marissa DeMarco
11
1:19.51
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Thomas DeMaio
11
1:12.75
BB
MR Eagle Invite
11
Anna Albert
11
1:23.30
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Richie Hall
11
1:12.83
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Sofia Primak
11
1:23.67
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Timmy Brady
11
1:13.26
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Michelle Wu
11
1:29.69
 
MR Eagle Invite
13
Andrew Wang
11
1:14.73
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Ella O'Connor
11
1:30.83
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Zander Klaric
12
1:14.83
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
James Monahan
11
1:15.86
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Thomas Miele
12
1:21.30
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Marc Staiano
12
1:33.25
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Liam George
11
2:15.50
 
MR HAA Halloween Meet
11-12 200 IM
2:10.56
Angelina Harris (2015)
11-12 200 IM
2:07.01
Jason Louser (2014)
1
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:26.22
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Hunter Emerson
12
2:19.30
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:26.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Noah Giunta
12
2:21.16
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Isabel Xu
12
2:27.41
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Max Buchen
12
2:24.46
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hannah Lin
12
2:29.60
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Nick Londono
12
2:24.84
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Abbie Dimaculangan
12
2:39.88
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
11
2:27.35
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Hanna Matheson
11
2:40.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Richie Hall
11
2:35.54
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Marissa DeMarco
11
2:51.48
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
7
Timmy Brady
11
2:36.80
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Sarah Seale
11
2:52.82
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Timofey Kayran
12
2:40.66
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Sofia Primak
11
3:00.47
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Zander Klaric
12
2:41.69
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Anna Albert
11
3:02.43
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
James Monahan
11
2:44.11
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13-14 50 Free
24.77
Kristy Helin
13-14 50 Free
21.77
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Sydney Boals
14
25.30
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Ryan Matheson
13
25.19
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
25.66
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Liam Preston
13
25.20
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Hope Farrell
13
26.08
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Eric Wang
14
25.26
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Riley Gavigan
14
26.28
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
William Sun
14
25.83
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Jessica Chen
13
27.01
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Brian Veit
14
26.38
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Angelina Harris
14
27.09
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
6
Antonio Vavalle
13
27.15
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Frankie Pellegrino
14
27.45
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
7
Declan Kubik
14
27.38
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Kathryn Brady
13
27.88
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
8
Shane Muller
14
27.68
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
9
Emma Canudas
13
28.31
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Adam Albert
13
28.52
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Hannah Brockman
13
28.54
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Sean Muller
13
28.53
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Isabela Londono
14
28.67
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Ethan Cybulski
13
29.54
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Jenna Mond
14
29.00
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Eren Goral
13
29.87
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Sophia Genao
14
29.04
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
13
Owen Gavigan
13
30.46
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Brennyn Veit
13
29.05
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Emma Libohova
14
29.09
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Olivia Ebenstein
14
29.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kate Sommerstad
13
29.42
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Anna Libohova
14
30.34
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Kiera Mutarelli
13
30.75
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Free
52.67
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 100 Free
48.33
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Sydney Boals
14
53.13
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Liam Preston
13
54.58
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Riley Gavigan
14
56.61
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Ryan Matheson
13
55.48
A
MR Eagle Invite
3
Angelina Harris
14
57.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Kasper Buchen
14
56.12
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Kathryn Brady
14
57.46
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Eric Wang
14
56.39
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Jessica Chen
13
57.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Richie Chiarella
13
56.71
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Hope Farrell
13
58.76
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Brian Veit
14
57.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Emma Canudas
13
1:00.07
A
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
59.30
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Emma Libohova
14
1:01.39
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Sean Muller
13
1:03.14
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Hannah Brockman
13
1:01.55
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Eren Goral
13
1:03.98
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
10
Brennyn Veit
13
1:01.59
BB
MR Eagle Invite
10
Declan Kubik
14
1:04.05
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
11
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:01.84
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Adam Albert
13
1:04.24
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Jenna Mond
14
1:03.38
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:04.73
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
13
Isabela Londono
14
1:03.40
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Owen Gavigan
13
1:06.61
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
14
Jenna Mond
13
1:03.47
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Olivia Ebenstein
14
1:04.35
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Anna Libohova
14
1:06.32
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:09.48
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Free
1:53.81
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 200 Free
1:43.27
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Sydney Boals
14
1:53.70
AAAA
Girls HS States
1
Richie Chiarella
14
1:55.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Angelina Harris
14
1:58.06
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Richie Chiarella
13
1:58.56
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Riley Gavigan
14
1:58.25
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Liam Preston
13
1:58.71
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Jessica Chen
13
2:06.65
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
William Sun
14
2:01.60
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Hope Farrell
13
2:06.81
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Brian Veit
14
2:01.82
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Kathryn Brady
14
2:06.87
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Ryan Matheson
13
2:02.94
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:06.95
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Eric Wang
14
2:05.81
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:09.81
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:09.13
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Hannah Brockman
13
2:10.18
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Sean Muller
13
2:16.04
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Brennyn Veit
13
2:11.44
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Adam Albert
13
2:18.35
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Emma Libohova
14
2:12.12
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Eren Goral
13
2:19.90
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Emma Canudas
13
2:14.78
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Declan Kubik
14
2:21.70
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:19.45
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Ethan Cybulski
13
2:25.24
 
MR Eagle Invite
14
Anna Libohova
14
2:19.83
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Owen Gavigan
13
2:28.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Jenna Mond
13
2:21.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:24.97
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Jenna Mond
14
2:26.18
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 500 Free
4:58.18
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 500 Free
4:38.33
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Sydney Boals
14
5:07.84
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Richie Chiarella
14
5:13.89
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
5:30.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kasper Buchen
14
5:16.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Jessica Chen
13
5:37.55
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
3
Richie Chiarella
13
5:21.36
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Hope Farrell
13
5:40.68
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
4
Brian Veit
14
5:22.02
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
5
Emma Libohova
14
5:44.86
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Liam Preston
13
5:24.15
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Hannah Brockman
13
5:46.46
A
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Antonio Vavalle
13
5:35.45
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Brennyn Veit
13
5:51.08
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Ryan Matheson
13
5:36.74
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
5:51.52
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Hunter Emerson
13
5:38.70
BB
MR TVSC Mile
9
Olivia Ebenstein
14
5:52.03
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
9
Eric Wang
14
5:46.63
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
10
Kathryn Brady
14
5:56.66
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
10
Peter Sloniewsky
13
6:02.90
B
MR TVSC Mile
11
Emma Canudas
13
6:09.34
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
11
Sean Muller
13
6:07.16
B
MR TVSC Mile
12
Anna Libohova
14
6:16.25
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
12
Eren Goral
13
6:08.51
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Jenna Mond
13
6:16.37
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
13
Declan Kubik
14
6:19.70
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
14
Kiera Mutarelli
13
6:48.95
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
14
Owen Gavigan
13
6:27.60
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Ethan Cybulski
13
6:28.62
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Adam Albert
13
6:46.70
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1000 Free
10:10.06
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1000 Free
9:39.37
Brendan Williams (2016)
1
Sydney Boals
14
11:00.40
AAA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Richie Chiarella
13
10:51.68
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
11:23.54
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Brian Veit
14
10:56.83
AA
MR TVSC Mile
3
Jessica Chen
13
11:40.25
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Liam Preston
13
11:07.10
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Hannah Brockman
13
11:54.07
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Kasper Buchen
14
11:15.06
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Kathryn Brady
14
11:55.50
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Hunter Emerson
13
11:28.76
BB
MR TVSC Mile
6
Hope Farrell
13
11:57.37
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Antonio Vavalle
13
11:34.99
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Brennyn Veit
13
12:02.55
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Peter Sloniewsky
13
12:19.94
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Olivia Ebenstein
14
12:18.71
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Ryan Matheson
13
12:21.50
BB
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Sean Muller
13
12:40.72
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Adam Albert
13
13:52.69
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Ethan Cybulski
13
13:57.75
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 1650 Free
17:06.94
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 1650 Free
16:00.33
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Sydney Boals
14
18:23.29
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
1
Brian Veit
14
18:00.31
AA
MR TVSC Mile
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
18:51.91
AA
MR BGNW Distance Meet
2
Liam Preston
13
18:26.33
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Jessica Chen
13
19:16.00
A
MR TVSC Mile
3
Kasper Buchen
14
18:59.80
A
MR TVSC Mile
4
Hannah Brockman
13
19:28.50
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
4
Hunter Emerson
13
19:10.89
BB
MR TVSC Mile
5
Kathryn Brady
14
19:35.39
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
5
Antonio Vavalle
13
19:18.39
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
6
Hope Farrell
13
19:44.53
A
MR TVSC Mile
6
Peter Sloniewsky
13
20:28.08
BB
MR TVSC Mile
7
Brennyn Veit
13
20:10.85
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
7
Ryan Matheson
13
20:37.09
BB
MR TVSC Mile
8
Olivia Ebenstein
14
20:43.13
BB
MR BGNW Distance Meet
8
Sean Muller
13
21:11.08
B
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Ethan Cybulski
13
22:57.78
 
MR TVSC Mile
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Adam Albert
13
23:03.33
 
MR TVSC Mile
13-14 100 Back
56.64
Kyra Sommerstad (2016)
13-14 100 Back
53.11
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Riley Gavigan
14
59.51
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Richie Chiarella
14
1:01.06
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:02.34
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Liam Preston
13
1:01.87
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Kathryn Brady
14
1:02.75
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Brian Veit
14
1:02.82
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Angelina Harris
14
1:03.21
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Richie Chiarella
13
1:03.03
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Hope Farrell
13
1:03.22
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kasper Buchen
14
1:04.68
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Jessica Chen
13
1:05.61
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Ryan Matheson
13
1:04.93
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
Brennyn Veit
13
1:08.64
BB
MR Eagle Invite
7
William Sun
14
1:05.32
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:09.24
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Eric Wang
14
1:06.21
BB
MR Eagle Invite
9
Hannah Brockman
13
1:11.73
B
MR Eagle Invite
9
Sean Muller
13
1:07.88
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Emma Canudas
13
1:12.10
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:08.88
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Emma Libohova
14
1:12.13
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Eren Goral
13
1:11.56
B
MR Eagle Invite
12
Jenna Mond
13
1:12.72
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Declan Kubik
14
1:14.35
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Jenna Mond
14
1:13.43
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Adam Albert
13
1:15.61
 
MR Eagle Invite
14
Anna Libohova
14
1:14.56
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Owen Gavigan
13
1:16.31
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:14.92
B
MR Eagle Invite
15
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:17.99
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Back
1:54.82
Thomas Luchsinger (2006)
1
Riley Gavigan
14
2:07.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Richie Chiarella
14
2:09.73
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:09.62
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Richie Chiarella
13
2:14.19
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Sydney Boals
14
2:13.82
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Liam Preston
13
2:15.02
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Kathryn Brady
14
2:14.86
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Brian Veit
14
2:15.33
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Hope Farrell
13
2:15.06
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Eric Wang
14
2:22.73
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Angelina Harris
14
2:19.59
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
William Sun
14
2:23.19
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Jessica Chen
13
2:21.00
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Sean Muller
13
2:24.41
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:28.73
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:26.38
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Brennyn Veit
13
2:28.93
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Ryan Matheson
13
2:26.55
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Hannah Brockman
13
2:30.28
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Eren Goral
13
2:32.85
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Emma Libohova
14
2:32.14
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Declan Kubik
14
2:41.21
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Jenna Mond
14
2:33.73
BB
MR Eagle Invite
12
Owen Gavigan
13
2:44.38
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:35.02
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Adam Albert
13
2:49.24
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Emma Canudas
13
2:36.06
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Anna Libohova
14
2:39.94
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:44.29
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Breast
1:04.64
Angelina Harris (2017)
13-14 100 Breast
58.54
Shaun Armstrong (2001)
1
Angelina Harris
14
1:04.45
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
1
Kasper Buchen
14
1:07.65
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
14
1:04.98
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
2
William Sun
14
1:13.00
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Sydney Boals
14
1:06.89
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Eric Wang
14
1:13.93
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Hope Farrell
13
1:09.41
AAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:18.87
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:13.43
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:19.58
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Jessica Chen
13
1:17.33
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Eren Goral
13
1:22.48
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Kathryn Brady
14
1:17.91
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Sean Muller
13
1:24.48
 
MR Eagle Invite
8
Jenna Mond
14
1:20.86
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Adam Albert
13
1:33.30
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
9
Olivia Ebenstein
14
1:21.31
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Owen Gavigan
13
1:40.67
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
10
Isabela Londono
14
1:21.77
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Emma Libohova
14
1:21.80
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Brennyn Veit
13
1:21.87
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:25.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Hannah Brockman
13
1:27.05
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Emma Canudas
13
1:34.02
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Breast
2:18.36
Angelina Harris (2016)
13-14 200 Breast
2:07.43
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Angelina Harris
14
2:20.36
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
1
Kasper Buchen
14
2:28.74
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
14
2:24.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Hunter Emerson
13
2:33.79
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sydney Boals
14
2:27.86
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
William Sun
14
2:37.36
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Hope Farrell
13
2:35.07
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Liam Preston
13
2:45.43
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:40.56
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Eric Wang
14
2:51.20
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Jessica Chen
13
2:41.19
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Brian Veit
14
2:51.74
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Kathryn Brady
14
2:45.02
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Ryan Matheson
13
2:51.79
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:52.27
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Eren Goral
13
2:52.32
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Brennyn Veit
13
2:53.55
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:52.81
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Hannah Brockman
13
2:55.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Ethan Cybulski
13
2:53.59
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Jenna Mond
14
2:57.64
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
11
Declan Kubik
14
3:12.86
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Kate Sommerstad
13
3:02.39
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Adam Albert
13
3:25.14
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Kiera Mutarelli
13
3:04.05
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Anna Libohova
14
3:04.69
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Emma Canudas
13
3:23.91
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 100 Fly
58.00
Sydney Boals (2017)
13-14 100 Fly
52.14
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Sydney Boals
14
58.00
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Kasper Buchen
14
59.99
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
14
59.76
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Liam Preston
13
1:01.44
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Angelina Harris
14
1:00.02
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Hunter Emerson
13
1:02.50
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
1:01.23
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Richie Chiarella
13
1:03.34
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Jessica Chen
13
1:02.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Eric Wang
14
1:05.11
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Emma Canudas
13
1:04.26
A
MR Eagle Invite
6
Ryan Matheson
13
1:05.93
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Hope Farrell
13
1:07.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
1:08.80
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Jenna Mond
13
1:09.80
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Ethan Cybulski
13
1:15.06
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Jenna Mond
14
1:10.24
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Kate Sommerstad
13
1:10.75
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Anna Libohova
14
1:13.54
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kiera Mutarelli
13
1:13.75
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Hannah Brockman
13
1:14.60
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Olivia Ebenstein
14
1:14.60
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Emma Libohova
14
1:15.34
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 Fly
2:06.87
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 Fly
1:54.29
Thomas Luchsinger (2005)
1
Angelina Harris
14
2:08.56
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Kasper Buchen
14
2:11.26
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sydney Boals
14
2:13.71
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
2
Richie Chiarella
14
2:13.71
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Riley Gavigan
14
2:21.56
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Richie Chiarella
13
2:17.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Jessica Chen
13
2:25.64
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Hunter Emerson
13
2:18.30
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Hope Farrell
13
2:36.05
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Liam Preston
13
2:19.36
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:36.59
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Ryan Matheson
13
2:26.66
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Emma Canudas
13
2:36.63
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Brian Veit
14
2:29.32
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Jenna Mond
13
2:36.77
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:29.80
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Hannah Brockman
13
2:37.58
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Adam Albert
13
3:16.30
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Emma Libohova
14
2:40.86
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:42.10
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:42.26
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Brennyn Veit
13
2:44.16
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Anna Libohova
14
2:46.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 200 IM
2:03.47
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 200 IM
1:55.46
Jason Louser (2015)
1
Riley Gavigan
14
2:08.22
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
Kasper Buchen
14
2:12.39
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sydney Boals
14
2:08.61
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Richie Chiarella
13
2:16.23
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Angelina Harris
14
2:09.52
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Ryan Matheson
13
2:17.68
BB
MR Eagle Invite
4
Hope Farrell
13
2:16.33
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Liam Preston
13
2:18.09
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Jessica Chen
13
2:17.95
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Brian Veit
14
2:20.82
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Kathryn Brady
14
2:18.70
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
6
William Sun
14
2:21.27
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
2:22.46
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:23.19
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Brennyn Veit
13
2:28.11
BB
MR Eagle Invite
8
Eric Wang
14
2:26.30
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Emma Canudas
13
2:28.58
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Eren Goral
13
2:32.81
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:29.41
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Sean Muller
13
2:33.03
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Hannah Brockman
13
2:30.97
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Ethan Cybulski
13
2:34.01
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Emma Libohova
14
2:31.38
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Declan Kubik
14
2:40.75
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Olivia Ebenstein
14
2:32.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Adam Albert
13
2:43.56
 
MR Eagle Invite
14
Jenna Mond
13
2:33.29
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Owen Gavigan
13
2:46.16
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Jenna Mond
14
2:35.92
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kiera Mutarelli
13
2:39.33
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Anna Libohova
14
2:39.52
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-14 400 IM
4:21.35
Julia Smit (2002)
13-14 400 IM
4:05.97
Jason Louser (2016)
1
Angelina Harris
14
4:30.77
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Kasper Buchen
14
4:40.45
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Riley Gavigan
14
4:34.35
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Liam Preston
13
4:52.91
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
3
Sydney Boals
14
4:37.76
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Ryan Matheson
13
4:58.81
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Hope Farrell
13
4:51.44
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Brian Veit
14
5:01.12
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Jessica Chen
13
4:53.72
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Antonio Vavalle
13
5:07.84
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Kate Sommerstad
13
4:54.24
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Kathryn Brady
14
4:56.60
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Brennyn Veit
13
5:13.76
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Hannah Brockman
13
5:22.28
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Emma Libohova
14
5:27.80
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Jenna Mond
14
5:30.09
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Olivia Ebenstein
14
5:30.75
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Emma Canudas
13
5:34.11
BB
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Anna Libohova
14
5:40.34
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15-18 50 Free
23.25
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 50 Free
21.11
Nick Bogush (2017)
1
Emily Bardak
17
24.88
AA
Girls HS States
1
Nick Bogush
18
21.11
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
26.09
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Cameron Kubik
17
21.83
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
26.86
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
David He
17
22.30
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Kylie Kramer
16
27.38
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Nick Bogush
17
22.35
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
27.72
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Cameron Kubik
16
23.11
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Erica Lin
15
27.96
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Jake Vecchio
16
23.11
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Frankie Pellegrino
15
28.23
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Ryan Kaplan
17
23.31
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Sophia Genao
15
28.52
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Kevin Xu
16
23.37
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Emily Yang
16
28.81
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Charlie Shemet
17
23.74
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Stephanie Alvarez
17
29.46
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Jake Vecchio
15
23.80
A
MR SSC Sprint Meet
11
Brianna Cybulski
15
29.80
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Brendan Williams
15
24.21
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Rebecca Muroff
16
29.99
B
MR SSC Sprint Meet
12
Matthew Chan
16
24.76
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Julianna Kohlus
16
30.73
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Jack Dillon
16
24.82
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Rachel Chan
16
31.76
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Cj Pergan
15
25.04
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Aj Bances
17
25.23
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Noah Mond
16
25.73
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Joe Sweeney
17
26.02
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Michael Muroff
16
26.35
BB
MR SSC Sprint Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Shane Muller
15
27.09
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 100 Free
49.68
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Free
45.29
Andrew Stange (2017)
1
Emily Bardak
17
52.48
AAA
Girls HS States
1
Nick Bogush
18
46.92
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
53.58
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
David He
17
48.54
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
56.49
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Luka Zuric
17
48.55
AA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Kiersten Clancy
16
58.39
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Henry Shemet
15
49.04
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Erica Lin
15
58.77
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Cameron Kubik
17
49.17
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Stephanie Alvarez
17
59.44
BB
MR Eagle Invite
6
Nick Bogush
17
50.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Victoria Bogdanski
17
1:01.50
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Cameron Kubik
16
50.71
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Sophia Genao
15
1:02.27
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Brendan Williams
15
51.03
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Emily Yang
16
1:02.78
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Ryan Kaplan
17
51.05
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Rebecca Muroff
16
1:05.24
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Jake Vecchio
16
51.09
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Emily Yang
17
1:06.46
B
MR Eagle Invite
11
Kevin Xu
16
51.91
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Julianna Kohlus
16
1:07.00
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Cj Pergan
15
51.98
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:07.80
B
MR Eagle Invite
13
Jack Dillon
16
52.94
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Rachel Chan
16
1:08.23
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Charlie Shemet
17
54.12
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Aj Bances
17
54.40
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Noah Mond
16
54.83
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Matthew Chan
16
55.03
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Michael Muroff
16
56.39
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Joe Sweeney
17
56.87
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Shane Muller
15
58.48
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
15-18 200 Free
1:46.14
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Free
1:37.12
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:54.19
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Luka Zuric
17
1:42.69
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
1:54.23
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
David He
17
1:43.88
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
1:59.87
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Jake Vecchio
16
1:46.38
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Kylie Kramer
16
2:01.63
AA
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Brendan Williams
15
1:46.55
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:07.91
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Henry Shemet
15
1:47.40
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:10.79
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
6
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:49.30
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Frankie Pellegrino
15
2:12.40
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Cj Pergan
15
1:49.56
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:13.00
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Cameron Kubik
16
1:50.18
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Erica Lin
15
2:13.53
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Jake Vecchio
15
1:51.08
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
10
Victoria Bogdanski
17
2:17.96
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Cameron Kubik
17
1:52.17
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Sophia Genao
15
2:18.36
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Jack Dillon
16
1:54.66
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Emily Yang
16
2:19.24
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Kevin Xu
16
1:55.04
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:22.38
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Charlie Shemet
17
1:57.52
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Emily Yang
17
2:25.85
B
MR Eagle Invite
14
Aj Bances
17
2:00.92
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15
Julianna Kohlus
16
2:26.59
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Noah Mond
16
2:04.37
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Rachel Chan
16
2:30.95
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Michael Muroff
16
2:04.80
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Joe Sweeney
17
2:06.48
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Shane Muller
15
2:09.02
B
MR Eagle Invite
15-18 500 Free
4:50.46
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 500 Free
4:24.80
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Emily Bardak
17
5:02.71
AAA
Girls HS States
1
Brendan Williams
15
4:38.20
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
5:05.73
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Jake Vecchio
16
4:50.06
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Kylie Kramer
16
5:29.84
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
Cj Pergan
15
5:01.94
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Victoria Bogdanski
17
5:39.57
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Henry Shemet
15
5:02.83
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Stephanie Alvarez
17
5:44.22
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Jack Dillon
16
5:05.94
AA
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
5:48.36
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
6
Aj Bances
17
5:28.63
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Rebecca Muroff
16
6:25.65
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
7
Matthew Chan
16
5:39.02
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Julianna Kohlus
16
6:29.16
B
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
8
Shane Muller
15
5:44.88
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Michael Muroff
16
5:44.99
BB
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Joe Sweeney
17
6:06.12
 
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
15-18 1000 Free
9:55.58
Julia Smit (2003)
15-18 1000 Free
9:31.11
Brendan Williams (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
10:45.44
AAA
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
1
Brendan Williams
15
9:40.65
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Stephanie Alvarez
17
12:21.65
BB
MR TVSC Mile
2
Jack Dillon
16
10:57.34
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Aj Bances
17
11:22.72
BB
MR TVSC Mile
15-18 1650 Free
16:53.26
Kate Conard (2009)
15-18 1650 Free
16:01.43
Brendan Williams (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
17:28.81
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Brendan Williams
15
16:08.58
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Stephanie Alvarez
17
20:40.00
BB
MR TVSC Mile
2
Jack Dillon
16
18:05.98
A
MR BGNW Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Aj Bances
17
18:45.91
BB
MR TVSC Mile
15-18 100 Back
54.80
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 100 Back
49.26
Chris O'Shea (2017)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
55.79
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Luka Zuric
17
51.42
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sidney Judson
17
1:00.10
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
52.08
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
3
Victoria Bogdanski
17
1:02.08
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
3
David He
17
52.59
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Kiersten Clancy
16
1:05.79
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Jake Vecchio
16
53.10
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Kylie Kramer
16
1:06.85
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Cj Pergan
15
53.24
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
1:08.96
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Brendan Williams
15
54.17
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:09.68
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Henry Shemet
15
56.77
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Sophia Genao
15
1:09.85
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Jake Vecchio
15
57.32
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Rebecca Muroff
16
1:11.87
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
9
Charlie Shemet
17
59.78
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
10
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:13.87
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Nick Bogush
17
1:00.31
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
11
Emily Yang
16
1:15.21
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Kevin Xu
16
1:00.86
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Emily Yang
17
1:16.33
 
MR Eagle Invite
12
Matthew Chan
16
1:01.63
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
13
Julianna Kohlus
16
1:17.09
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Jack Dillon
16
1:01.87
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
14
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:17.20
 
MR Eagle Invite
14
Aj Bances
17
1:03.10
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Joe Sweeney
17
1:05.31
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Michael Muroff
16
1:05.60
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Back
1:48.75
Chris O'Shea (2016)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:00.27
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
Luka Zuric
17
1:49.62
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sidney Judson
17
2:10.99
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:51.33
AAA
Junior Nationals - East
3
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:21.20
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
3
Cj Pergan
15
1:55.43
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Victoria Bogdanski
17
2:27.21
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
David He
17
1:55.74
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Frankie Pellegrino
15
2:32.63
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
5
Brendan Williams
15
1:57.99
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Sophia Genao
15
2:34.04
B
MR Eagle Invite
6
Jake Vecchio
16
2:01.13
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Emily Yang
16
2:35.95
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Henry Shemet
15
2:02.67
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Rachel Chan
16
2:40.82
B
MR Eagle Invite
8
Jake Vecchio
15
2:03.68
A
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
9
Julianna Kohlus
16
2:42.64
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Charlie Shemet
17
2:05.26
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Julianna Kohlus
17
2:44.60
 
MR Eagle Invite
10
Noah Mond
16
2:13.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Matthew Chan
16
2:13.46
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Aj Bances
17
2:14.33
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Jack Dillon
16
2:14.36
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Kevin Xu
16
2:15.06
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Michael Muroff
16
2:21.89
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Shane Muller
15
2:22.20
B
MR Eagle Invite
15-18 100 Breast
1:03.01
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Breast
56.41
David He (2017)
1
Emily Bardak
17
1:08.91
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
56.41
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Sidney Judson
17
1:09.64
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
59.38
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:11.51
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Cameron Kubik
17
59.57
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Erica Lin
15
1:13.89
A
Girls HS State Qualifier
4
Henry Shemet
15
1:00.29
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Emily Yang
16
1:15.67
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Cameron Kubik
16
1:02.38
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
1:16.10
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Nick Bogush
18
1:05.53
BB
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Rebecca Muroff
16
1:18.28
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Michael Muroff
16
1:06.37
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:20.43
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
8
Nick Bogush
17
1:06.47
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Kylie Kramer
16
1:21.50
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Luka Zuric
17
1:08.34
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Emily Yang
17
1:22.38
B
MR Eagle Invite
10
Jack Dillon
16
1:08.36
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Victoria Bogdanski
17
1:23.42
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Jake Vecchio
15
1:10.43
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
12
Rachel Chan
16
1:26.16
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
12
Kevin Xu
16
1:10.48
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:26.57
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
13
Noah Mond
16
1:11.07
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:37.20
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
14
Charlie Shemet
17
1:11.24
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Matthew Chan
16
1:11.62
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Aj Bances
17
1:17.64
 
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Joe Sweeney
17
1:17.68
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Shane Muller
15
1:23.41
 
MR Eagle Invite
15-18 200 Breast
2:12.90
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 200 Breast
2:03.62
David He (2017)
1
Sidney Judson
17
2:28.43
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
2:03.62
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:38.17
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Henry Shemet
15
2:09.84
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:41.82
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Ryan Kaplan
17
2:12.52
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Erica Lin
15
2:47.79
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Cameron Kubik
17
2:14.13
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Emily Yang
16
2:47.97
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
5
Luka Zuric
17
2:28.71
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Kylie Kramer
16
2:54.82
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Jack Dillon
16
2:29.91
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Frankie Pellegrino
15
3:04.79
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
7
Jake Vecchio
15
2:33.21
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Charlie Shemet
17
2:33.57
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Brendan Williams
15
2:38.83
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 100 Fly
54.26
Julia Smit (2006)
15-18 100 Fly
48.37
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
57.08
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
50.39
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
58.56
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Luka Zuric
17
51.05
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
1:01.34
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Jake Vecchio
16
51.15
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
4
Kiersten Clancy
16
1:03.26
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Cameron Kubik
17
52.39
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Stephanie Alvarez
17
1:03.89
BB
Girls HS State Qualifier
5
Ryan Kaplan
17
53.49
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Brianna Cybulski
15
1:10.17
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
6
Cameron Kubik
16
54.15
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Sophia Genao
15
1:10.72
B
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Henry Shemet
15
54.39
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
8
Frankie Pellegrino
15
1:11.21
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Brendan Williams
15
55.89
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Julianna Kohlus
17
1:16.46
 
MR Eagle Invite
9
Charlie Shemet
17
56.18
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Julianna Kohlus
16
1:17.03
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Cj Pergan
15
56.24
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
11
Emily Yang
17
1:17.16
 
MR Eagle Invite
11
Kevin Xu
16
57.85
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Michael Muroff
16
59.77
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Joe Sweeney
17
1:04.25
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Noah Mond
16
1:07.07
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Shane Muller
15
1:07.15
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 200 Fly
2:02.73
Julia Smit (2004)
15-18 200 Fly
1:49.26
Thomas Luchsinger (2008)
1
Emily Bardak
17
2:08.79
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
1:50.02
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:34.20
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Jake Vecchio
16
1:52.96
AAAA
Junior Nationals - East
3
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:36.82
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Luka Zuric
17
1:55.28
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:41.81
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Cameron Kubik
17
1:59.84
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Erica Lin
15
2:47.07
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Jake Vecchio
15
2:00.30
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Charlie Shemet
17
2:05.20
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Cj Pergan
15
2:06.12
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Ryan Kaplan
17
2:06.80
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Henry Shemet
15
2:08.40
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Brendan Williams
15
2:08.45
A
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Jack Dillon
16
2:09.91
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Matthew Chan
16
2:16.09
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Michael Muroff
16
2:18.35
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Shane Muller
15
2:32.66
 
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 200 IM
1:48.90
Thomas Luchsinger (2009)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
2:04.73
AAAA
Girls HS State Qualifier
1
David He
17
1:51.87
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
2:07.79
AAA
Girls HS States
2
Ryan Kaplan
17
1:54.79
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
2:11.85
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Luka Zuric
17
1:54.89
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Brianna Cybulski
15
2:23.33
A
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
4
Cameron Kubik
17
1:57.84
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
5
Stephanie Alvarez
17
2:23.47
BB
MR Eagle Invite
5
Henry Shemet
15
1:57.91
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
6
Kiersten Clancy
16
2:28.76
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Brendan Williams
15
2:01.71
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
7
Sophia Genao
15
2:32.17
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
7
Cameron Kubik
16
2:03.17
AA
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Erica Lin
15
2:33.38
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
8
Cj Pergan
15
2:04.18
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
9
Frankie Pellegrino
15
2:33.98
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Charlie Shemet
17
2:05.69
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
10
Victoria Bogdanski
17
2:34.37
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Jack Dillon
16
2:09.49
A
MR Eagle Invite
11
Emily Yang
16
2:34.53
BB
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Michael Muroff
16
2:15.40
BB
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Rebecca Muroff
16
2:36.66
B
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
12
Kevin Xu
16
2:16.24
BB
MR Eagle Invite
13
Rachel Chan
16
2:45.87
B
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
13
Matthew Chan
16
2:18.52
BB
MR Eagle Invite
14
Julianna Kohlus
17
2:52.20
 
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
14
Aj Bances
17
2:22.64
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Noah Mond
16
2:23.82
B
MR Eagle Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Shane Muller
15
2:25.91
B
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
Julia Smit (2005)
15-18 400 IM
3:54.70
Chris Helin (1998)
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
4:23.30
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
1
David He
17
3:59.31
AAAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Emily Bardak
17
4:41.04
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
2
Luka Zuric
17
4:08.42
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Sidney Judson
17
4:42.78
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
3
Ryan Kaplan
17
4:08.74
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
4
Stephanie Alvarez
17
5:16.45
BB
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
4
Jake Vecchio
16
4:18.12
AAA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Cj Pergan
15
4:24.01
AA
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Brendan Williams
15
4:24.27
AA
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Charlie Shemet
17
4:30.78
A
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Shane Muller
15
5:12.82
B
MR Eagle Invite
Home    Top