Three Village Swim Club - All Time Top-25 - Short Course
Last update:  01-14-2018
Home       Girls    11-12    13-14     15-18    Boys
 50 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
27.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Emily Herr (10)
27.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Angelina Harris (10)
28.22
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
4
Jenna Birkmire (10)
28.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
5
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
28.50
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
6
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
28.51
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
7
Alyssa Brennan (10)
28.75
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
8
Kate Stansbury (10)
29.12
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
9
Rita Chen (10)
29.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
10
Isabel Xu (10)
29.62
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
11
Rachael Bertini (10)
29.63
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
12
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
29.73
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
13
Taylor Dasilva (10)
29.88
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
14
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
30.04
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
15
Emily Shutowich (10)
30.10
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
16
Hanna Matheson (10)
30.15
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
17
Nancy Shemet (10)
30.21
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
18
Lauren Woody (10)
30.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Alexa Stanco (10)
30.29
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
20
Casey Gavigan (10)
30.30
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
21
Olivia Schlegel (10)
30.38
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
22
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
30.50
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2005
23
Hannah Lin (10)
30.59
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
24
Jessica Vairo (10)
30.60
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2007
25
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
30.67
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
 100 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:00.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:00.99
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:01.29
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
4
Emily Herr (10)
1:01.31
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2017
5
Angelina Harris (10)
1:01.66
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
6
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:03.55
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
7
Rita Chen (10)
1:04.54
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
8
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:04.56
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
9
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:05.08
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
10
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:05.14
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
11
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:05.20
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
12
Olivia Schlegel (10)
1:05.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
13
Casey Gavigan (10)
1:06.63
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
14
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:06.69
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2017
15
Emily Shutowich (10)
1:07.04
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
16
Isabel Xu (10)
1:07.29
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
17
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:07.40
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2006
18
Alana Biagioli (10)
1:07.66
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
19
Amy Chen (10)
1:07.94
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
20
Alanna Carey (10)
1:08.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
21
Nancy Shemet (10)
1:08.31
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
22
Lauren Woody (10)
1:08.35
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
23
Claudia Coccaro (10)
1:08.45
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
24
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
1:08.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
25
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:08.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
 200 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
2:11.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Angelina Harris (10)
2:13.25
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
3
Emily Herr (10)
2:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
2:13.82
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
2:15.02
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
6
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
2:17.92
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2017
7
Olivia Schlegel (10)
2:19.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
8
Rita Chen (10)
2:22.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
9
Rachael Bertini (10)
2:24.28
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
10
Hanna Matheson (10)
2:24.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
11
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
2:24.42
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
12
Alyssa Brennan (10)
2:24.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
13
Kate Sommerstad (10)
2:25.06
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
14
Kate Stansbury (10)
2:25.71
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
15
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
2:25.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
16
Claudia Coccaro (10)
2:27.28
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
17
Emily Shutowich (10)
2:27.51
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
18
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
2:27.59
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
19
Lila Monti (9)
2:27.99
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
20
Nancy Shemet (10)
2:28.01
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
21
Colleen Lampe (10)
2:28.03
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
22
Casey Gavigan (10)
2:28.30
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
23
Avagrace Monti (10)
2:28.34
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
24
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
2:28.95
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
25
Taylor Dasilva (10)
2:29.12
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
 500 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
5:56.83
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
6:01.68
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
Emily Herr (10)
6:16.02
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2017
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
6:17.69
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2006
5
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
6:19.88
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2017
6
Hanna Matheson (10)
6:24.34
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
7
Kate Sommerstad (10)
6:24.92
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
8
Angelina Harris (10)
6:25.63
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
9
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
6:25.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
10
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
6:29.14
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
11
Casey Gavigan (10)
6:30.58
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2009
12
Claudia Coccaro (10)
6:31.29
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
13
Colleen Lampe (10)
6:36.32
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2006
14
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
6:37.32
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2005
15
Nancy Shemet (10)
6:37.92
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2008
16
Rita Chen (10)
6:38.24
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2009
17
Emily Shutowich (10)
6:39.41
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
18
Rachael Bertini (10)
6:39.85
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2007
19
Kate Stansbury (10)
6:40.40
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
20
Olivia Schlegel (10)
6:41.57
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
21
Taylor Dasilva (10)
6:42.52
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2004
22
Alanna Carey (10)
6:45.02
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
23
Cassidy Brennan (10)
6:49.87
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2004
24
Sarah Chan (10)
6:52.01
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2009
25
Anna Hogan (10)
6:53.00
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2006
 1000 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Angelina Harris (10)
13:07.00
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
13:23.31
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
3
Kate Sommerstad (10)
13:31.69
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
4
Olivia Schlegel (10)
13:37.63
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
5
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
13:51.63
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
6
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
13:55.91
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
7
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
13:56.99
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
8
Hanna Matheson (10)
14:00.53
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
9
Isabel Xu (10)
14:01.14
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
10
Avagrace Monti (10)
14:01.36
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
11
Colleen Lampe (10)
14:04.58
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
12
Rachael Bertini (10)
14:07.92
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
13
Rita Chen (10)
14:16.47
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
14
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
14:17.39
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
15
Lila Monti (9)
14:19.83
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
16
Anna Hogan (10)
14:20.73
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
17
Lauren Woody (10)
14:20.97
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
18
Riley Gavigan (10)
14:25.76
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
19
Karsten Pergan (10)
14:31.11
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
20
Kate Stansbury (10)
14:34.55
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
21
Alanna Carey (10)
14:34.68
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
22
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
14:48.46
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
23
Sabrina Lisica (10)
14:56.45
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
24
Abbie Dimaculangan (10)
14:57.56
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
25
Sandi Woodhead (10)
15:00.06
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
 1650 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Angelina Harris (10)
21:48.21
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
22:13.40
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
3
Kate Sommerstad (10)
22:18.05
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
4
Olivia Schlegel (10)
22:30.99
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
5
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
23:02.41
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
6
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
23:09.09
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
7
Isabel Xu (10)
23:11.48
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
8
Avagrace Monti (10)
23:11.77
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
9
Colleen Lampe (10)
23:15.08
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
10
Rachael Bertini (10)
23:20.51
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
11
Hanna Matheson (10)
23:25.71
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
12
Lila Monti (9)
23:35.71
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
13
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
23:38.62
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
14
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
23:40.34
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2005
15
Rita Chen (10)
23:42.19
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
16
Lauren Woody (10)
23:47.28
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
17
Kate Stansbury (10)
23:58.10
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
18
Alanna Carey (10)
24:02.24
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
19
Anna Hogan (10)
24:03.28
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
20
Karsten Pergan (10)
24:04.38
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
21
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
24:26.32
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
22
Sabrina Lisica (10)
24:37.07
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
23
Sandi Woodhead (10)
24:40.29
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
24
Abbie Dimaculangan (10)
24:50.31
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
25
Claudia Coccaro (10)
24:52.09
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2005
 50 Backstroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
30.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
31.63
MA EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
3
Alyssa Brennan (10)
32.00
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
4
Isabel Xu (10)
32.57
MR Relay Carnival
Oct-2015
5
Emily Herr (10)
32.70
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
6
Olivia Schlegel (10)
32.91
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
7
Rachael Bertini (10)
32.97
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
8
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
32.98
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
9
Hanna Matheson (10)
33.75
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
10
Kate Sommerstad (10)
33.80
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
11
Lauren Woody (10)
34.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
12
Casey Gavigan (10)
34.30
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
13
Riley Gavigan (10)
34.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Rita Chen (10)
34.56
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
15
Nancy Shemet (10)
34.67
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
16
Colleen Lampe (10)
35.18
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
17
Sandi Woodhead (10)
35.21
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
18
Anna Hogan (10)
35.28
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
19
Taylor Dasilva (10)
35.39
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
20
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
35.46
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
21
Emily Bardak (10)
35.61
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
22
Angelina Harris (10)
35.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
23
Danielle Diaz (10)
35.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
24
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
35.90
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
25
Celine Rivera (10)
35.93
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
 100 Backstroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:07.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:07.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:08.01
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
4
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:08.94
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
5
Olivia Schlegel (10)
1:09.20
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
6
Emily Herr (10)
1:10.54
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
7
Rita Chen (10)
1:11.61
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
8
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:13.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
9
Kate Sommerstad (10)
1:13.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
10
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:13.24
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
11
Isabel Xu (10)
1:13.90
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
12
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:14.20
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
13
Lauren Woody (10)
1:14.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
14
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:14.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
15
Angelina Harris (10)
1:14.31
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
16
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:14.82
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
17
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:15.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
18
Nancy Shemet (10)
1:15.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
19
Anna Hogan (10)
1:16.12
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
20
Kellie Lynch (10)
1:16.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
21
Casey Gavigan (10)
1:16.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
22
Kristen Purdy (10)
1:16.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2003
23
Sandi Woodhead (10)
1:17.05
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
24
Danielle Diaz (10)
1:17.56
???
Nov-2004
25
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:17.83
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
 50 Breaststroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
34.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
34.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
35.45
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
4
Angelina Harris (10)
36.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
5
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
38.36
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
6
Alana Biagioli (10)
38.70
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
7
Avagrace Monti (10)
38.85
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
8
Riley Gavigan (10)
38.98
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2013
9
Rachael Bertini (10)
39.01
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
10
Hannah Lin (10)
39.40
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
11
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
39.41
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2017
12
Cassidy Brennan (10)
39.48
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
13
Sabrina Lisica (10)
40.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
14
Lauren Woody (10)
40.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
15
Marissa Demarco (10)
40.48
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
16
Taylor Dasilva (10)
40.55
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
17
Alyssa Bonneville (10)
40.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
18
Hanna Matheson (10)
40.85
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
19
Sandi Woodhead (10)
40.95
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
20
Katie Wang (10)
41.10
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
21
Emily Anderson (10)
41.21
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
22
Olivia Schlegel (10)
41.32
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
23
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
41.37
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
24
Lila Monti (9)
41.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
25
Shannon Lampe (10)
41.75
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
 100 Breaststroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:18.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
2
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:18.57
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
3
Emily Herr (10)
1:18.65
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
4
Angelina Harris (10)
1:18.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
5
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:21.48
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
6
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:22.31
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
7
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:23.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
8
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:25.21
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
9
Sabrina Lisica (10)
1:26.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
10
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:26.83
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
11
Alana Biagioli (10)
1:26.86
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
12
Lauren Woody (10)
1:26.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
13
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:27.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Hannah Lin (10)
1:27.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
15
Lila Monti (9)
1:27.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
16
Cassidy Brennan (10)
1:27.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
17
Avagrace Monti (10)
1:27.76
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2015
18
Olivia Schlegel (10)
1:28.25
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
19
Brittany Coughlin (10)
1:28.26
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
20
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:28.67
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2003
21
Isabel Xu (10)
1:28.96
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
22
Danielle Diaz (10)
1:29.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
23
Marissa Demarco (10)
1:29.34
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
24
Sandi Woodhead (10)
1:30.15
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
25
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
1:30.69
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
 50 Butterfly 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
29.29
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
30.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Rachael Bertini (10)
30.40
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
4
Jenna Birkmire (10)
30.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
30.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
6
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
31.73
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
7
Rita Chen (10)
31.79
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
8
Angelina Harris (10)
32.06
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
9
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
32.14
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
10
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
32.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
11
Isabel Xu (10)
32.70
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
12
Kate Stansbury (10)
33.26
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
13
Nancy Shemet (10)
33.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
14
Hanna Matheson (10)
33.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
15
Danielle Diaz (10)
33.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
16
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
33.92
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
17
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
33.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
18
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
34.03
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Sarah Chan (10)
34.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
20
Lyndsay Isaksen (10)
34.19
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2004
21
Kellie Lynch (10)
34.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
22
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
34.70
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
23
Avagrace Monti (10)
34.78
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
24
Lauren Woody (10)
34.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
25
Riley Gavigan (10)
34.87
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
 100 Butterfly 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
1:05.45
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:09.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:09.87
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2002
4
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:10.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
5
Angelina Harris (10)
1:12.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
6
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:12.54
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
7
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:13.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:14.69
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
9
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:15.64
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
10
Rita Chen (10)
1:16.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
11
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:16.16
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
12
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:16.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
13
Isabel Xu (10)
1:16.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
14
Danielle Diaz (10)
1:17.64
???
Nov-2004
15
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
1:18.81
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
16
Nancy Shemet (10)
1:18.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
17
Sarah Chan (10)
1:18.87
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
18
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:19.01
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Emily Bardak (10)
1:19.17
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
20
Kiera Mutarelli (10)
1:20.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
21
Avagrace Monti (10)
1:21.29
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
22
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
1:21.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
23
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:21.54
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
24
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
1:21.94
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
25
Colleen Lampe (10)
1:22.48
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
 100 Individual Medley 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
1:07.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:08.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:09.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:09.72
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
5
Angelina Harris (10)
1:11.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
6
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:12.06
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
7
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:12.24
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
8
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:12.30
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
9
Rita Chen (10)
1:13.51
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
10
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:13.60
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
11
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:13.72
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
12
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:13.99
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
13
Isabel Xu (10)
1:14.68
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
14
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:14.73
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
15
Hannah Lin (10)
1:14.92
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
16
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:15.29
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
17
Casey Gavigan (10)
1:15.34
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
18
Alana Biagioli (10)
1:16.59
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
19
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:16.64
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
20
Danielle Diaz (10)
1:16.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
21
Cassidy Brennan (10)
1:16.73
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2004
22
Sandi Woodhead (10)
1:17.21
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
23
Claudia Coccaro (10)
1:17.24
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2005
24
Katie Wang (10)
1:17.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
25
Avagrace Monti (10)
1:17.37
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
 200 Individual Medley 10 & Under Girls
1
Angelina Harris (10)
2:29.24
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
2
Emily Herr (10)
2:29.38
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
3
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
2:31.17
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Jenna Birkmire (10)
2:31.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
5
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
2:37.15
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
6
Rachael Bertini (10)
2:37.58
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
7
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
2:38.38
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
8
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
2:38.87
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
9
Olivia Schlegel (10)
2:41.25
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
10
Rita Chen (10)
2:41.31
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
11
Hanna Matheson (10)
2:41.76
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
12
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
2:42.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
13
Alyssa Brennan (10)
2:43.14
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
14
Isabel Xu (10)
2:44.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
15
Lauren Woody (10)
2:44.34
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
Nov-2017
16
Avagrace Monti (10)
2:44.47
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
17
Claudia Coccaro (10)
2:45.44
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
18
Colleen Lampe (10)
2:45.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
19
Nancy Shemet (10)
2:45.63
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
20
Kate Stansbury (10)
2:47.19
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
21
Alana Biagioli (10)
2:47.76
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
22
Riley Gavigan (10)
2:47.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
23
Kate Sommerstad (10)
2:49.69
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
24
Emily Bardak (10)
2:49.99
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
25
Anna Hogan (10)
2:50.37
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2006
 50 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
25.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
2
Christina Simonetti (12)
26.00
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
3
Caitlin Napoli (12)
26.18
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
4
Jayne Molano (12)
26.30
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
5
Jenna Birkmire (12)
26.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
6
Rachael Bertini (12)
26.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
7
Alyssa Brennan (12)
26.55
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
8
Jessica Vairo (12)
26.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
9
Kate Stansbury (12)
26.64
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
10
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
26.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
11
Christy Clifton (12)
26.90
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
12
Rebecca Crane (12)
27.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
13
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
27.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
14
Alana Sprow (12)
27.18
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
15
Taylor Dasilva (12)
27.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
16
Angelina Harris (12)
27.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
17
Hope Farrell (12)
27.28
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
18
Li Yao (12)
27.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
19
Emily Bardak (12)
27.34
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
20
Isabel Xu (12)
27.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
21
Olivia Schlegel (12)
27.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
Katie Wang (12)
27.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
23
Nancy Shemet (12)
27.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
24
Jessica Chen (12)
27.60
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2016
25
Alana Biagioli (12)
27.61
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2003
 100 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Christina Simonetti (12)
55.72
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
2
Caitlin Napoli (12)
56.03
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
56.07
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Jayne Molano (12)
56.08
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
5
Emily Bardak (12)
56.44
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
6
Angelina Harris (12)
56.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
7
Jenna Birkmire (12)
57.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
57.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
9
Kate Stansbury (12)
57.51
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
10
Alyssa Brennan (12)
57.98
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
11
Jessica Vairo (12)
58.01
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2009
12
Jessica Chen (12)
58.14
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
13
Rita Chen (12)
58.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
14
Rachael Bertini (12)
58.61
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
15
Taylor Dasilva (12)
58.86
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
16
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
58.87
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
17
Kim Carballeira (12)
58.92
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
18
Molly Papish (12)
59.04
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
19
Nancy Shemet (12)
59.14
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
20
Katie Wang (12)
59.22
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
21
Alana Biagioli (12)
59.23
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2003
22
Sidney Judson (12)
59.27
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
23
Hope Farrell (12)
59.31
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
24
Rebecca Crane (12)
59.35
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
25
Riley Gavigan (12)
59.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
 200 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Bardak (12)
2:00.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
2
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:00.39
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
3
Angelina Harris (12)
2:00.52
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
4
Jayne Molano (12)
2:01.52
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
5
Caitlin Napoli (12)
2:01.76
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
6
Molly Papish (12)
2:05.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
7
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:06.12
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2007
8
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:07.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
9
Kate Stansbury (12)
2:08.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
10
Jenna Birkmire (11)
2:08.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
11
Hope Farrell (12)
2:08.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Sidney Judson (12)
2:08.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
13
Alana Biagioli (12)
2:08.85
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2003
14
Jessica Chen (12)
2:08.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
15
Rita Chen (12)
2:09.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:10.12
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
17
Taylor Dasilva (12)
2:10.23
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2006
18
Nicole Shutowich (12)
2:10.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
19
Kim Carballeira (12)
2:10.67
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
20
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:10.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
21
Emily Anderson (12)
2:10.91
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
22
Olivia Schlegel (12)
2:11.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
23
Caitlin Stroh (12)
2:11.09
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
24
Brennyn Veit (12)
2:11.31
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
25
AvaGrace Monti (12)
2:11.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
 500 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
5:19.72
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
2
Emily Bardak (12)
5:20.01
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
3
Angelina Harris (12)
5:24.01
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
4
Jayne Molano (12)
5:26.91
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
5
Caitlin Napoli (12)
5:27.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
6
Molly Papish (12)
5:33.53
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
7
Sidney Judson (12)
5:39.72
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
8
Kate Sommerstad (12)
5:42.85
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
9
Jessica Chen (12)
5:44.42
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
10
Riley Gavigan (12)
5:44.78
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
11
Kim Carballeira (12)
5:47.64
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
12
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
5:47.81
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
13
Olivia Schlegel (12)
5:48.02
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2017
14
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
5:48.25
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
15
Nicole Shutowich (12)
5:48.47
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
16
Brennyn Veit (12)
5:48.55
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
17
Kate Stansbury (12)
5:48.95
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2009
18
Jessica Vairo (12)
5:49.00
MR AGUA MLK Invite
Jan-2010
19
Mar Prieto (12)
5:50.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
20
Casey Gavigan (12)
5:50.26
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
21
Claudia Coccaro (12)
5:51.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
22
Rita Chen (12)
5:51.15
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
23
AvaGrace Monti (12)
5:51.24
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
24
Karsten Pergan (12)
5:52.18
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2017
25
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
5:52.27
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2008
 1000 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
11:20.09
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
2
Emily Bardak (12)
11:36.49
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
3
Angelina Harris (12)
11:42.47
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
4
Sidney Judson (12)
11:47.46
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
5
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
11:51.74
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2008
6
Riley Gavigan (12)
11:55.38
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
7
Jessica Chen (12)
11:58.76
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
8
Claudia Coccaro (12)
11:59.28
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2006
9
Karsten Pergan (12)
12:01.72
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
10
Olivia Schlegel (12)
12:01.94
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
11
Kate Sommerstad (12)
12:02.78
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
12
Kate Stansbury (12)
12:07.88
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
13
AvaGrace Monti (12)
12:09.87
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
14
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
12:10.23
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2008
15
Alyssa Brennan (12)
12:12.90
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
16
Rita Chen (12)
12:15.30
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
17
Shannon Lampe (12)
12:17.51
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
18
Kristin Muller (12)
12:17.54
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
19
Nicole Shutowich (12)
12:18.89
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2006
20
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
12:19.01
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
21
Alanna Carey (12)
12:20.48
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
22
Jessica Vairo (12)
12:23.15
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2010
23
Cassidy Brennan (12)
12:23.31
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
24
Brennyn Veit (12)
12:26.20
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
25
Hope Farrell (12)
12:28.14
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
 1650 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Caitlin Napoli (12)
18:40.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
18:51.96
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
3
Angelina Harris (12)
19:18.19
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
4
Sidney Judson (12)
19:34.24
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
5
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
19:39.87
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
6
Kate Sommerstad (12)
19:44.37
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
7
Jessica Chen (12)
19:47.01
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
8
Karsten Pergan (12)
19:51.45
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
9
Olivia Schlegel (12)
19:57.25
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
10
Riley Gavigan (12)
19:57.45
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
11
Alyssa Brennan (12)
20:07.00
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
12
Emily Bardak (12)
20:07.10
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
13
AvaGrace Monti (12)
20:08.05
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
14
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
20:14.96
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2008
15
Kate Stansbury (12)
20:16.39
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
16
Kristin Muller (12)
20:17.11
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
17
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
20:23.89
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
18
Rita Chen (12)
20:25.24
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
19
Hope Farrell (12)
20:28.09
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
20
Mar Prieto (12)
20:28.40
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
21
Brennyn Veit (12)
20:30.66
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
22
Alanna Carey (12)
20:35.63
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
23
Kaitlyn Carballeira (12)
20:38.96
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2005
24
Hannah Brockman (12)
20:42.21
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
25
Cassidy Brennan (12)
20:42.51
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
 50 Backstroke 11-12 Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (12)
28.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
2
Alyssa Brennan (12)
28.90
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
29.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
29.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
5
Riley Gavigan (12)
29.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
6
Olivia Schlegel (12)
30.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Isabel Xu (12)
30.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Rachael Bertini (12)
30.58
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
9
Kate Stansbury (12)
30.82
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
10
Li Yao (12)
30.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
11
Emily Bardak (12)
30.90
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
12
Anna Hogan (12)
30.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
13
Kristen Purdy (12)
30.99
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2005
14
Emma Canudas (12)
31.05
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
15
Jayne Molano (12)
31.10
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
16
Claudia Coccaro (12)
31.22
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
17
Jessica Vairo (12)
31.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
18
Jessica Chen (12)
31.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
19
Kate Sommerstad (12)
31.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
20
Angelina Harris (11)
31.35
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2015
21
Theresa Santoro (12)
31.51
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
22
Cassandra Willie (12)
31.57
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2010
23
Kristin Muller (12)
31.59
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
24
Emily Anderson (12)
31.60
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
25
Casey Gavigan (12)
31.73
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
 100 Backstroke 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:00.02
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:01.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:02.33
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:03.06
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
5
Emily Bardak (12)
1:03.38
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
6
Riley Gavigan (12)
1:03.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
7
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:03.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Angelina Harris (12)
1:03.75
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
9
Emily Fleckenstein (12)
1:04.09
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
10
Kate Sommerstad (12)
1:04.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
11
Sidney Judson (12)
1:04.44
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
12
Christy Clifton (12)
1:05.21
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
13
Casey Gavigan (12)
1:05.80
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
14
Claudia Coccaro (12)
1:05.82
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
15
Jessica Chen (12)
1:05.97
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
16
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:06.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
17
Hope Farrell (12)
1:06.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
18
Isabel Xu (12)
1:06.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Kristen Purdy (12)
1:06.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2005
20
Anna Hogan (12)
1:07.20
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
21
Kristin Muller (12)
1:07.28
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
22
Li Yao (12)
1:07.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
23
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
1:07.40
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
24
Kate Stansbury (12)
1:07.40
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
25
Emma Canudas (12)
1:07.59
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
 200 Backstroke 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:06.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
2
Kate Sommerstad (12)
2:13.78
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2017
3
Sidney Judson (12)
2:15.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
4
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:16.06
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:16.36
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
6
Emily Bardak (12)
2:16.45
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
7
Casey Gavigan (12)
2:18.03
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
8
Kristen Purdy (12)
2:20.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
9
Christy Clifton (12)
2:21.77
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
10
Kristin Muller (12)
2:22.45
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
11
Claudia Coccaro (12)
2:23.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
12
Anna Hogan (12)
2:23.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
13
Angelina Harris (11)
2:23.45
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
14
Olivia Schlegel (11)
2:24.82
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
15
Nancy Shemet (12)
2:24.86
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
16
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:24.91
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
17
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:25.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
18
Jessica Chen (12)
2:25.76
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
19
Kim Carballeira (12)
2:26.10
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
20
Rita Chen (12)
2:26.11
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
21
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
2:26.46
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
22
Taylor Dasilva (12)
2:28.07
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2006
23
Rachael Bertini (12)
2:28.12
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
24
Brittany Coughlin (12)
2:28.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
25
Naomi Park (12)
2:28.44
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
 50 Breaststroke 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
30.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
31.83
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
31.85
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Mar Prieto (12)
32.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Hope Farrell (12)
33.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Christy Clifton (12)
33.20
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
7
Emily Anderson (12)
33.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
8
AvaGrace Monti (12)
33.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
33.55
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
10
Riley Gavigan (12)
33.62
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
11
Hannah Lin (12)
34.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
12
Kim Buffone (12)
34.65
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
13
Sidney Judson (12)
34.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
14
Jenna Birkmire (12)
34.96
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2004
15
Jessica Vairo (12)
34.98
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2009
16
Shannon Lampe (12)
35.40
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
17
Alana Sprow (12)
35.52
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
18
Kaitlyn Ehlers (12)
35.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
19
Stephanie Abreu (12)
35.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2003
20
Meghan Clifton (12)
35.85
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
21
Alana Biagioli (12)
35.88
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2003
22
Alyssa Bonneville (12)
36.04
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
23
Sandi Woodhead (12)
36.22
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
24
Brittany Coughlin (12)
36.31
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
25
Rachael Bertini (12)
36.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
 100 Breaststroke 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
1:04.89
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
2
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:09.09
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
3
Mar Prieto (12)
1:09.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
4
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
1:10.80
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
5
Emily Anderson (12)
1:11.50
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
6
AvaGrace Monti (12)
1:11.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Hope Farrell (12)
1:11.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
8
Christy Clifton (12)
1:12.41
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
9
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:12.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
10
Riley Gavigan (12)
1:13.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
11
Christina Simonetti (12)
1:13.61
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
12
Sidney Judson (12)
1:13.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
13
Jayne Molano (12)
1:14.49
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
14
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:14.89
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2004
15
Kim Buffone (12)
1:15.37
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2008
16
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:15.46
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2010
17
Emily Bardak (12)
1:15.56
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
18
Alyssa Bonneville (12)
1:15.86
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
19
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:15.88
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
20
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
1:16.14
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
21
Meghan Clifton (12)
1:16.19
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
22
Hannah Lin (12)
1:16.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
23
Kristen Purdy (12)
1:16.55
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2005
24
Alana Sprow (12)
1:16.98
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
25
Brittany Coughlin (12)
1:17.42
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
 200 Breaststroke 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
2:22.00
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2016
2
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:31.72
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
3
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
2:34.76
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
4
Mar Prieto (12)
2:35.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
5
Sidney Judson (12)
2:36.99
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
6
Emily Bardak (12)
2:40.64
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
7
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:40.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:41.27
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
9
Emily Anderson (12)
2:42.58
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
10
Christy Clifton (12)
2:43.20
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
11
Avagrace Monti (11)
2:43.94
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
12
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:44.26
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
13
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
2:44.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
14
Kristin Muller (12)
2:45.92
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
15
Jessica Chen (12)
2:46.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
16
Brittany Coughlin (12)
2:47.43
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
17
Meghan Clifton (12)
2:47.80
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
18
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:48.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
19
Sandi Woodhead (12)
2:48.33
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
20
Katie Wang (12)
2:48.87
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
21
Kim Buffone (12)
2:49.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
22
Emily Yang (12)
2:49.70
MR TVSC TYR TT
Oct-2013
23
Cassidy Brennan (12)
2:49.82
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2006
24
Claudia Coccaro (12)
2:49.83
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
25
Ashley Citron (12)
2:50.01
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
 50 Butterfly 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Bardak (12)
27.77
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
2
Rachael Bertini (12)
28.14
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
3
Angelina Harris (12)
28.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
4
Jessica Chen (12)
28.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Alyssa Brennan (12)
28.34
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
6
Jenna Birkmire (12)
28.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
7
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
28.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
8
Emma Canudas (12)
28.82
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
9
Caitlin Napoli (12)
29.06
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
10
Olivia Schlegel (12)
29.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Frankie Pellegrino (12)
29.58
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
12
Jessica Vairo (12)
29.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
13
Isabel Xu (12)
29.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
14
Kate Stansbury (12)
29.65
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
15
Cassandra Willie (12)
29.67
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
16
Rita Chen (11)
29.89
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
17
Devin Jackson (12)
30.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
18
Sarah Chan (12)
30.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
19
Riley Gavigan (12)
30.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
20
Casey Gavigan (12)
30.31
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
21
Christy Clifton (12)
30.37
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
22
Lauren Ouzounian (12)
30.40
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
23
Nicole Shutowich (12)
30.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
24
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
30.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
25
Sam Torrico (12)
30.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
 100 Butterfly 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Bardak (12)
59.70
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
2
Angelina Harris (12)
1:00.90
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:03.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
4
Jessica Chen (12)
1:03.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Christina Simonetti (12)
1:03.58
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
6
Rachael Bertini (12)
1:03.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
7
Kate Stansbury (12)
1:04.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
8
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:04.54
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
9
Caitlin Napoli (12)
1:04.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
10
Jayne Molano (12)
1:04.95
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
11
Emma Canudas (12)
1:05.69
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
12
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:05.77
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
13
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:06.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
14
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:06.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
15
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
1:06.29
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
16
Christy Clifton (12)
1:06.30
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
17
Caitlin Stroh (12)
1:06.47
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
18
Isabel Xu (12)
1:06.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Rita Chen (12)
1:07.06
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
20
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:07.09
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
21
Cassandra Willie (12)
1:07.22
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
22
Kim Carballeira (12)
1:07.23
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
23
Rachel Ditolla (12)
1:07.41
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
24
Claudia Coccaro (12)
1:07.44
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
25
Nancy Shemet (12)
1:07.49
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
 200 Butterfly 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (11)
2:18.77
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
2
Emily Bardak (12)
2:19.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:23.10
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
4
Kate Stansbury (12)
2:23.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
5
Rachael Bertini (12)
2:23.91
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
6
Nancy Shemet (12)
2:28.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
7
Jessica Chen (12)
2:29.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
8
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
2:30.39
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
9
Claudia Coccaro (12)
2:30.46
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
10
Lauren Ouzounian (12)
2:30.55
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
11
Rebecca Crane (12)
2:31.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
12
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
2:32.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
13
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:32.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
14
Emma Canudas (12)
2:33.55
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
15
Mar Prieto (12)
2:34.64
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
16
Cassandra Willie (12)
2:34.69
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
17
Casey Gavigan (12)
2:35.01
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
18
Brittany Coughlin (12)
2:36.03
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
19
Katie Wang (12)
2:38.01
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
20
Sarah Chan (12)
2:38.95
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
21
Sidney Judson (12)
2:39.49
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
22
Sam Torrico (12)
2:41.73
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2009
23
Kiera Mutarelli (12)
2:43.22
MR Bronze Champs - South
Mar-2017
24
Rita Chen (11)
2:43.35
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
25
Mary Fleckenstein (12)
2:43.80
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
 100 Individual Medley 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
1:02.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:02.58
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
3
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:03.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
4
Emily Bardak (12)
1:04.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
5
Christy Clifton (12)
1:04.72
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
6
Jayne Molano (12)
1:04.92
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
7
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
1:05.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:05.16
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
9
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:05.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
10
Hope Farrell (12)
1:05.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
11
Riley Gavigan (12)
1:05.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
12
Rachael Bertini (12)
1:05.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
13
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:05.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
14
Jessica Chen (12)
1:06.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
15
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:06.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
16
Sidney Judson (12)
1:06.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
17
Isabel Xu (12)
1:07.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
18
AvaGrace Monti (12)
1:07.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
1:08.30
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
20
Emily Anderson (12)
1:08.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
21
Kate Stansbury (12)
1:08.48
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
22
Cassidy Brennan (12)
1:08.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
23
Molly Papish (12)
1:08.62
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
24
Li Yao (12)
1:08.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
25
Hannah Lin (12)
1:09.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
 200 Individual Medley 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
2:11.00
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2016
2
Emily Bardak (12)
2:13.41
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:14.97
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
4
Colleen Lampe (12)
2:15.88
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
5
Jayne Molano (12)
2:16.52
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
6
Jenna Birkmire (12)
2:17.47
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
7
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:17.48
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
8
Christina Simonetti (12)
2:17.86
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
9
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
2:19.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
10
Hope Farrell (12)
2:20.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
11
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:20.97
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
11
Casey Gavigan (12)
2:20.97
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
13
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:21.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
14
Jessica Chen (12)
2:21.61
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
15
Sidney Judson (12)
2:22.71
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
16
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:22.84
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2010
17
Emily Anderson (12)
2:23.23
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
18
Mar Prieto (12)
2:23.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
19
Claudia Coccaro (12)
2:24.18
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
20
Alyssa Bonneville (12)
2:24.29
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
21
Kim Carballeira (12)
2:25.25
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
22
Christy Clifton (12)
2:25.27
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
23
Molly Papish (12)
2:25.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
24
Rachael Bertini (12)
2:25.81
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
25
Nancy Shemet (12)
2:25.95
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
 400 Individual Medley 11-12 Girls
1
Julia Smit (12)
4:36.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Angelina Harris (12)
4:40.22
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
4:44.83
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Emily Bardak (12)
4:49.95
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
5
Alyssa Brennan (12)
4:59.64
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
6
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
5:00.62
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
7
Jessica Chen (12)
5:00.95
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
8
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
5:06.96
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
9
Mar Prieto (12)
5:07.71
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
Dec-2016
10
Rachael Bertini (12)
5:08.63
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
11
Hope Farrell (12)
5:08.76
MR TVSC Rookie Meet
Dec-2016
12
Nancy Shemet (12)
5:09.23
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
13
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
5:09.51
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
14
Claudia Coccaro (12)
5:10.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
15
Brittany Coughlin (12)
5:11.35
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
16
Katie Wang (12)
5:11.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
17
Alyssa Bonneville (12)
5:11.86
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
18
Kaitlyn Carballeira (12)
5:12.18
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
19
Kristen Purdy (12)
5:14.43
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2005
20
Cassidy Brennan (12)
5:14.66
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
21
Sandi Woodhead (12)
5:15.08
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2008
22
Emily Anderson (12)
5:15.77
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
23
Jessica Vairo (12)
5:15.86
MR AGUA MLK Invite
Jan-2010
24
Riley Gavigan (12)
5:16.12
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
25
Kristin Muller (12)
5:16.52
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
 50 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Nancy Shemet (14)
24.91
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
25.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
3
Julia Smit (14)
25.24
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2002
4
Sydney Boals (14)
25.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Caitlin Napoli (14)
25.32
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
6
Taylor Dasilva (14)
25.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
7
Christina Simonetti (13)
25.33
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
8
Emily Bardak (14)
25.34
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
9
Jenna Birkmire (13)
25.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
10
Rita Chen (14)
25.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
11
Alana Sprow (14)
25.45
VA EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2004
12
Angelina Harris (14)
25.54
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
13
Nicole Dasilva (14)
25.62
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
14
Sarah Kanfer (13)
25.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
15
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
25.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
16
Kyra Sommerstad (13)
25.72
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
17
Alyssa Brennan (14)
25.85
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
18
Shannon Lampe (14)
25.85
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Casey Gavigan (14)
25.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
20
Torrey D'Angelo (14)
25.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
21
Caitlyn Biagioli (14)
26.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
22
Cassandra Willie (14)
26.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
23
Hope Farrell (13)
26.08
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2017
24
Christa Narus (14)
26.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
25
Rachael Bertini (14)
26.14
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
 100 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
52.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
52.94
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
3
Sydney Boals (14)
53.13
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2017
4
Caitlin Napoli (14)
53.97
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
5
Nancy Shemet (14)
53.97
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
6
Emily Bardak (14)
54.02
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
7
Jenna Birkmire (13)
54.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
8
Taylor Dasilva (14)
54.76
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
9
Rita Chen (14)
54.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
10
Angelina Harris (14)
55.06
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
11
Christa Narus (14)
55.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
12
Sarah Kanfer (13)
55.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
13
Cassandra Willie (14)
55.37
MR COND NCAA Format Invite
Jan-2012
14
Molly Papish (14)
55.39
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
15
Christina Simonetti (13)
55.54
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
16
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
55.66
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2010
17
Kim Carballeira (14)
55.70
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
18
Torrey D'Angelo (14)
55.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
19
Alana Sprow (14)
55.76
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
20
Nicole Dasilva (14)
55.89
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
21
Emily Fleckenstein (13)
56.03
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
22
Jayne Molano (14)
56.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
23
Caitlyn Biagioli (14)
56.30
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2003
24
Shannon Lampe (14)
56.35
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2007
25
Rachael Bertini (14)
56.57
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
 200 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Sydney Boals (14)
1:53.70
Girls HS States
Nov-2017
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
1:53.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Julia Smit (14)
1:54.19
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2002
4
Caitlin Napoli (14)
1:54.88
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
5
Molly Papish (14)
1:57.68
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
6
Angelina Harris (14)
1:58.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Nancy Shemet (14)
1:58.14
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
8
Riley Gavigan (14)
1:58.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Kim Carballeira (14)
1:58.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
10
Christa Narus (14)
1:58.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
11
Kristin Muller (14)
1:59.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
12
Emily Bardak (13)
2:00.68
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
13
Jenna Birkmire (13)
2:00.89
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
14
Kandra Kane (14)
2:01.69
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
15
Sidney Judson (14)
2:01.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
16
Jayne Molano (14)
2:01.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
17
Corinne Vairo (14)
2:02.54
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2006
18
Caitlyn Biagioli (14)
2:02.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
19
Torrey D'Angelo (14)
2:02.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
20
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
2:03.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
21
Lara Sarubbi (14)
2:03.20
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
22
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
2:03.34
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
23
Kiersten Clancy (14)
2:03.76
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2016
24
Laurissa Coombs (14)
2:04.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
25
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:04.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
 500 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
4:58.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
5:00.55
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
3
Caitlin Napoli (14)
5:07.62
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
4
Sydney Boals (14)
5:07.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Molly Papish (14)
5:11.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
6
Angelina Harris (13)
5:15.44
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
7
Kristin Muller (14)
5:15.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
8
Riley Gavigan (14)
5:16.37
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
9
Kandra Kane (14)
5:16.99
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2003
10
Kim Carballeira (14)
5:17.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
11
Emily Bardak (14)
5:17.46
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
12
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
5:18.61
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
13
Nancy Shemet (14)
5:26.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
14
Brittany Coughlin (14)
5:26.30
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
15
Hannah Parbst (14)
5:26.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
16
Sidney Judson (13)
5:27.60
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
17
Meredith Tisch (14)
5:29.89
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
18
Kate Sommerstad (13)
5:30.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Cassandra Willie (14)
5:30.50
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
20
Rachel Ditolla (14)
5:32.49
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
21
Alanna Carey (14)
5:32.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
22
Kiersten Clancy (14)
5:33.54
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2016
23
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
5:34.07
MR AGUA MLK Invite
Jan-2010
24
Laurissa Coombs (14)
5:34.20
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
25
Claudia Coccaro (14)
5:34.23
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
 1000 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
10:10.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
10:19.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
10:41.10
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
4
Kandra Kane (14)
10:45.08
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2003
5
Caitlin Napoli (14)
10:49.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
6
Kim Carballeira (14)
10:54.77
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
7
Sydney Boals (14)
11:00.40
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
8
Kristin Muller (14)
11:01.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
9
Molly Papish (14)
11:01.71
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2004
10
Angelina Harris (13)
11:13.45
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
11
Riley Gavigan (14)
11:17.25
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
12
Nancy Shemet (14)
11:22.92
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
13
Claudia Coccaro (14)
11:23.02
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2008
14
Kate Sommerstad (13)
11:23.54
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
15
Emily Bardak (13)
11:26.85
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2013
16
Erica Mutschler (14)
11:27.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
17
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
11:28.37
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2009
18
Megan Mullaney (14)
11:28.51
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
19
Alanna Carey (14)
11:32.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
20
Laurissa Coombs (14)
11:34.65
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
21
Meredith Tisch (14)
11:35.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
22
Hannah Parbst (14)
11:36.34
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
23
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
11:36.69
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
24
Brittany Coughlin (14)
11:39.70
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
25
Jessica Chen (13)
11:40.25
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
 1650 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
17:06.94
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
17:23.24
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2017
3
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
17:49.77
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
4
Caitlin Napoli (14)
18:05.84
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2002
5
Kim Carballeira (14)
18:09.91
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2006
6
Kandra Kane (14)
18:12.44
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
7
Kristin Muller (14)
18:18.48
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
8
Sydney Boals (14)
18:23.29
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
9
Molly Papish (14)
18:27.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
10
Angelina Harris (13)
18:36.22
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
11
Riley Gavigan (14)
18:44.20
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
12
Laurissa Coombs (14)
18:49.60
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2007
13
Erica Mutschler (14)
18:50.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Nancy Shemet (14)
18:50.56
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
15
Kate Sommerstad (13)
18:51.91
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
16
Megan Mullaney (14)
18:55.43
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
17
Emily Bardak (13)
18:58.10
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
18
Brittany Coughlin (14)
19:08.09
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
19
Hannah Parbst (14)
19:15.29
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
20
Jessica Chen (13)
19:16.00
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
21
Meredith Tisch (14)
19:16.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
22
Claudia Coccaro (14)
19:16.52
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2008
23
Shannon Lampe (14)
19:17.27
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
24
Casey Gavigan (13)
19:19.83
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
25
Kristen Purdy (14)
19:23.18
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
 100 Backstroke 13-14 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
56.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Julia Smit (14)
56.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Casey Gavigan (14)
58.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
4
Riley Gavigan (14)
58.97
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
59.07
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2010
6
Jenna Birkmire (14)
1:00.11
Girls HS States
Nov-2006
7
Nicole Dasilva (14)
1:00.28
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
8
Claudia Coccaro (14)
1:00.89
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
9
Alyssa Brennan (14)
1:00.95
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
10
Rita Chen (14)
1:01.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
11
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
1:01.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
12
Sidney Judson (14)
1:01.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Val Zeffiro (14)
1:01.79
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
14
Emily Fleckenstein (13)
1:01.80
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
15
Kristen Purdy (14)
1:02.05
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
16
Nancy Shemet (14)
1:02.17
MR TVSC February TT
Feb-2012
17
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
1:02.33
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
18
Kristin Muller (14)
1:02.33
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
19
Kate Sommerstad (13)
1:02.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
20
Christina Simonetti (13)
1:02.39
MR NBS Trials & Finals
Jan-2007
21
Shannon Lampe (14)
1:02.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
22
Cassandra Willie (13)
1:02.62
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
23
Kathryn Brady (14)
1:02.75
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2017
24
Kate Stansbury (14)
1:02.82
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
25
Shannon Ryan (13)
1:03.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
 200 Backstroke 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
2:00.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:00.82
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
3
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:07.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Casey Gavigan (13)
2:08.80
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
2:09.47
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2010
6
Kate Sommerstad (13)
2:09.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Jenna Birkmire (14)
2:10.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
8
Claudia Coccaro (14)
2:11.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
9
Emily Fleckenstein (13)
2:11.25
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
10
Rita Chen (14)
2:11.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
11
Nicole Dasilva (14)
2:11.99
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
12
Kristin Muller (14)
2:12.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
13
Nancy Shemet (14)
2:12.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
14
Kristen Purdy (14)
2:13.29
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
15
Sidney Judson (14)
2:13.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
16
Sydney Boals (14)
2:13.82
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
17
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
2:14.56
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
18
Emily Bardak (14)
2:14.67
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
19
Li Yao (14)
2:14.73
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
20
Kathryn Brady (14)
2:14.86
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
21
Hope Farrell (13)
2:15.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
Val Zeffiro (14)
2:15.38
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
23
Jayne Molano (14)
2:15.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
24
Caitlyn Biagioli (14)
2:16.45
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
25
Caitlin Napoli (14)
2:16.59
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2003
 100 Breaststroke 13-14 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (14)
1:04.45
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2017
2
Riley Gavigan (14)
1:04.98
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2017
3
Emily Anderson (13)
1:06.78
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
4
Sydney Boals (14)
1:06.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Alyssa Brennan (14)
1:07.48
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
6
Julia Smit (14)
1:07.48
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
7
Alexandra Hutzler (13)
1:08.21
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
8
Brittany Coughlin (14)
1:08.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
9
Hope Farrell (13)
1:09.41
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2017
10
Sidney Judson (13)
1:10.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
11
Alana Sprow (14)
1:10.80
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
12
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
1:11.02
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
13
Megan Mullaney (14)
1:11.20
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
14
Emily Bardak (14)
1:11.26
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
15
Jenna Birkmire (13)
1:11.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
16
Li Yao (14)
1:11.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
17
Hannah Parbst (14)
1:11.64
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
18
Lauren Fuchs (14)
1:11.76
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
19
Shannon Lampe (14)
1:11.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
20
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
1:12.23
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
21
Christina Simonetti (13)
1:12.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
22
Christy Clifton (13)
1:12.74
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
23
Kristen Magliola (14)
1:12.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
24
Caitlin Napoli (13)
1:12.87
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
25
Katie Dowd (14)
1:12.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
 200 Breaststroke 13-14 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (13)
2:18.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Emily Anderson (14)
2:22.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
3
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:24.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Alexandra Hutzler (14)
2:27.32
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
5
Sydney Boals (14)
2:27.86
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
6
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:27.93
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
7
Alyssa Brennan (13)
2:29.89
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2007
8
Hannah Parbst (14)
2:29.99
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
9
Emily Bardak (14)
2:30.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
10
Julia Smit (14)
2:31.99
MR
Oct-2002
11
Alana Sprow (14)
2:32.22
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
12
Lauren Fuchs (14)
2:32.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
13
Sidney Judson (14)
2:32.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
14
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:33.63
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
15
Li Yao (14)
2:34.65
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
16
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
2:34.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
17
Hope Farrell (13)
2:35.07
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
18
Molly Papish (13)
2:35.92
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
19
Kristen Magliola (14)
2:36.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
20
Ashley Citron (14)
2:36.74
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
21
Jessica Vairo (13)
2:36.81
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
22
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
2:37.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
23
Megan Mullaney (14)
2:37.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
24
Kiersten Clancy (14)
2:37.92
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2016
25
Caitlin Napoli (14)
2:38.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2003
 100 Butterfly 13-14 Girls
1
Sydney Boals (14)
58.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Emily Bardak (14)
58.10
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
3
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
58.20
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
4
Christa Narus (14)
58.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
5
Angelina Harris (14)
59.34
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
6
Cassandra Willie (13)
59.34
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2011
7
Caitlin Napoli (14)
59.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
8
Kristen Purdy (14)
59.56
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
9
Riley Gavigan (14)
59.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
10
Christina Simonetti (13)
1:00.07
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
11
Casey Gavigan (14)
1:00.15
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
12
Jenna Birkmire (14)
1:00.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
13
Rachael Bertini (14)
1:00.89
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
14
Alexandra Hutzler (14)
1:01.16
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
15
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
1:01.23
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2017
16
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
1:01.33
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2010
17
Alyssa Brennan (14)
1:01.66
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
18
Nancy Shemet (14)
1:01.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
19
Claudia Coccaro (14)
1:01.87
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
20
Jessica Chen (13)
1:02.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
21
Kim Carballeira (14)
1:02.24
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
22
Corinne Vairo (14)
1:02.45
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2006
23
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
1:02.49
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
24
Rita Chen (14)
1:02.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
25
Anjelica D'Esposito (14)
1:02.53
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
 200 Butterfly 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
2:06.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Emily Bardak (14)
2:07.77
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2015
3
Angelina Harris (14)
2:08.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Christa Narus (14)
2:10.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
5
Caitlin Napoli (14)
2:11.01
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
6
Kim Carballeira (14)
2:11.95
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
7
Cassandra Willie (13)
2:12.14
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
8
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:12.18
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
9
Sydney Boals (14)
2:13.71
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
10
Kristen Purdy (14)
2:13.72
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
11
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
2:16.08
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
12
Casey Gavigan (14)
2:16.50
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
13
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:16.74
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
14
Rachael Bertini (14)
2:16.80
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
15
Rachel Ditolla (14)
2:17.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
16
Kate Stansbury (14)
2:18.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
17
Nicole Shutowich (14)
2:18.29
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
18
Anjelica D'Esposito (14)
2:18.31
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
19
Nancy Shemet (14)
2:18.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
20
Christina Simonetti (13)
2:19.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
21
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
2:19.39
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2006
22
Kandra Kane (14)
2:19.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
23
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:20.13
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
24
Claudia Coccaro (14)
2:20.61
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
25
Shannon Lampe (14)
2:21.24
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2007
 200 Individual Medley 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
2:03.47
Girls HS States
Nov-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:05.96
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
3
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:08.22
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2017
4
Sydney Boals (14)
2:08.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Angelina Harris (13)
2:09.32
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
6
Emily Bardak (14)
2:09.66
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
7
Nancy Shemet (14)
2:13.32
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
8
Jenna Birkmire (13)
2:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
9
Christina Simonetti (13)
2:13.84
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
10
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:14.01
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
11
Alexandra Hutzler (13)
2:14.41
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
12
Molly Papish (14)
2:14.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
13
Casey Gavigan (14)
2:14.66
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
14
Cassandra Willie (13)
2:14.74
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
15
Caitlin Napoli (14)
2:14.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
16
Sidney Judson (14)
2:15.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
17
Christa Narus (14)
2:15.37
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
18
Emily Anderson (14)
2:15.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
19
Rita Chen (14)
2:15.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
20
Jayne Molano (14)
2:15.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
21
Kim Carballeira (14)
2:15.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
22
Kristen Purdy (14)
2:16.09
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
23
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
2:16.31
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
24
Hope Farrell (13)
2:16.33
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2017
25
Emily Fleckenstein (13)
2:16.47
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
 400 Individual Medley 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
4:21.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
4:24.42
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
3
Angelina Harris (14)
4:30.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Riley Gavigan (14)
4:34.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Sydney Boals (14)
4:37.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
6
Kristen Purdy (14)
4:39.26
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
7
Emily Bardak (14)
4:39.59
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
8
Nancy Shemet (14)
4:41.08
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
9
Molly Papish (14)
4:41.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
10
Brittany Coughlin (14)
4:41.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
11
Jenna Birkmire (14)
4:44.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
12
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
4:45.24
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
13
Caitlin Napoli (14)
4:45.32
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
14
Alexandra Hutzler (14)
4:47.44
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
15
Christa Narus (14)
4:48.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
16
Li Yao (14)
4:48.55
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
17
Sidney Judson (14)
4:49.61
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
18
Cassandra Willie (13)
4:50.13
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
19
Claudia Coccaro (14)
4:50.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
20
Hope Farrell (13)
4:51.44
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
21
Megan Mullaney (14)
4:51.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
22
Hannah Parbst (14)
4:52.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
23
Kristin Muller (14)
4:52.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
24
Jayne Molano (14)
4:52.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
25
Emily Anderson (14)
4:53.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
 50 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
23.25
NE EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Marielle Pavek (17)
24.39
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
3
Shannon Lampe (18)
24.59
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
4
Nancy Shemet (16)
24.66
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
5
Kate Conard (17)
24.77
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
6
Claudia Reyes (15)
24.86
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
7
Emily Bardak (17)
24.88
Girls HS States
Nov-2017
8
Taylor Dasilva (16)
24.93
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2010
9
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
25.05
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
10
Rachael Bertini (17)
25.10
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
11
Amanda Shapiro (16)
25.13
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
12
Cassandra Willie (15)
25.13
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
13
Rita Chen (15)
25.18
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2014
14
Corinne Vairo (17)
25.20
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
15
Casey Gavigan (17)
25.21
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
16
Sara Buckley (17)
25.31
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
17
Colleen Lampe (17)
25.37
VA EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
18
Nicole Dasilva (16)
25.45
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
19
Elizabeth Connolly (17)
25.47
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
20
Alana Sprow (16)
25.48
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
21
Laurissa Coombs (17)
25.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
22
Kandra Kane (16)
25.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
23
Victoria Lombardi (16)
25.64
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
24
Brigitte Doughty (17)
25.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
25
Alyssa Brennan (17)
25.85
MR TVSC Joust
Mar-2010
 100 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
49.68
NE EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Kate Conard (17)
52.22
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
3
Emily Bardak (16)
52.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
4
Cassandra Willie (17)
53.25
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
5
Nancy Shemet (16)
53.38
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
6
Claudia Reyes (15)
53.45
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
7
Colleen Lampe (17)
53.50
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
8
Marielle Pavek (17)
53.54
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2013
9
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
53.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
10
Rachael Bertini (17)
53.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
11
Shannon Lampe (18)
53.65
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
12
Corinne Vairo (17)
53.73
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
13
Casey Gavigan (16)
53.75
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
14
Rita Chen (15)
54.14
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2014
15
Taylor Dasilva (16)
54.49
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
16
Kristen Purdy (16)
54.58
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
17
Molly Papish (15)
54.80
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
18
Brigitte Doughty (16)
54.81
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
19
Kandra Kane (17)
54.81
NE EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
20
Amanda Shapiro (17)
54.83
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
21
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
54.95
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
22
Elizabeth Connolly (15)
55.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
23
Alana Sprow (17)
55.17
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
24
Laurissa Coombs (16)
55.21
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
25
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
55.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
 200 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:46.14
NE EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Emily Bardak (16)
1:53.06
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2017
3
Kate Conard (17)
1:53.29
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
4
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
1:54.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Kandra Kane (15)
1:54.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
6
Cassandra Willie (17)
1:55.01
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
7
Colleen Lampe (17)
1:55.13
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
8
Brigitte Doughty (17)
1:55.15
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
9
Molly Papish (16)
1:55.64
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
10
Corinne Vairo (17)
1:55.72
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
11
Claudia Reyes (16)
1:56.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
12
Megan Mullaney (16)
1:57.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
13
Kim Carballeira (15)
1:57.71
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
14
Nancy Shemet (17)
1:57.80
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
15
Sidney Judson (16)
1:57.96
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
16
Rachael Bertini (17)
1:58.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
17
Kristin Muller (15)
1:58.55
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
18
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
1:58.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
19
Casey Gavigan (16)
1:58.94
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
20
Shannon Lampe (17)
1:59.12
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2010
21
Kelsey Buonaiuto (17)
1:59.24
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
22
Laurissa Coombs (16)
1:59.27
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
23
Karen Fleckenstein (16)
1:59.39
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
24
Taylor Dasilva (15)
2:00.14
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
25
Kiersten Clancy (15)
2:01.20
MR Age Group Team Challenge
Mar-2017
 500 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (15)
4:50.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
2
Kate Conard (17)
4:54.84
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
3
Emily Bardak (16)
5:00.52
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2017
4
Kandra Kane (16)
5:01.33
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2005
5
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
5:01.82
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
6
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
5:05.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Brigitte Doughty (17)
5:06.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
8
Molly Papish (15)
5:10.18
NE EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
9
Claudia Reyes (16)
5:11.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
10
Colleen Lampe (17)
5:13.55
VA EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
11
Kim Carballeira (17)
5:13.87
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
12
Corinne Vairo (17)
5:15.38
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
13
Casey Gavigan (17)
5:16.27
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
14
Megan Mullaney (16)
5:16.51
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
15
Cassandra Willie (17)
5:17.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
16
Caitlin Kevins (15)
5:18.59
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
17
Kristin Muller (15)
5:20.79
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
18
Shannon Lampe (16)
5:21.04
MR COND NCAA Format Invite
Jan-2009
19
Laurissa Coombs (16)
5:23.39
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
20
Brittany Coughlin (15)
5:24.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
21
Charlotte Broadbent (17)
5:24.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
22
Hannah Parbst (15)
5:24.35
VA EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
23
Nancy Shemet (16)
5:24.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
24
Kristen Purdy (17)
5:25.22
MR AGUA MLK Invite
Jan-2010
25
Phoebe McAuliffe (16)
5:27.83
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
 1000 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (15)
9:55.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
2
Kate Conard (17)
10:14.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
10:16.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
4
Kandra Kane (16)
10:23.40
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2005
5
Brigitte Doughty (17)
10:32.80
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
6
Megan Mullaney (16)
10:36.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
7
Molly Papish (16)
10:39.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
8
Claudia Reyes (16)
10:43.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
9
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
10:45.44
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
10
Kim Carballeira (16)
10:56.98
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
11
Kristin Muller (15)
10:58.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
12
Laurissa Coombs (15)
11:00.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
13
Hannah Parbst (16)
11:00.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Charlotte Broadbent (17)
11:16.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
15
Nancy Shemet (16)
11:16.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
16
Alanna Carey (15)
11:24.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
17
Meredith Tisch (17)
11:25.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
18
Qing Li (16)
11:35.12
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2006
19
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
11:37.96
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2013
20
Dana Wachter (15)
11:49.14
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
21
Lauren Ouzounian (16)
11:50.61
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2008
22
Sarah Catterson (15)
12:01.96
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
23
Lara Sarubbi (15)
12:07.37
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
24
Caitlin Pozmanter (15)
12:20.48
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
25
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
12:21.65
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
 1650 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Kate Conard (17)
16:53.36
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
2
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
17:06.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
3
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
17:28.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Megan Mullaney (16)
17:32.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
5
Kandra Kane (16)
17:35.72
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2005
6
Brigitte Doughty (16)
17:37.48
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
7
Molly Papish (16)
17:43.00
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
8
Kim Carballeira (17)
18:03.05
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
9
Kristin Muller (16)
18:09.81
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2010
10
Claudia Reyes (16)
18:14.28
MR TVSC February TT
Feb-2012
11
Caitlin Kevins (15)
18:24.91
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2002
12
Hannah Parbst (15)
18:26.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
13
Laurissa Coombs (15)
18:28.44
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
14
Charlotte Broadbent (17)
18:43.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
15
Nancy Shemet (16)
18:57.13
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
16
Meredith Tisch (17)
19:17.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
17
Alanna Carey (15)
19:24.49
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
18
Lauren Ouzounian (15)
19:26.63
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
19
Qing Li (16)
19:38.11
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
20
Sarah Catterson (16)
19:55.34
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
21
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
20:01.54
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
22
Lara Sarubbi (15)
20:09.96
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
23
Dana Wachter (17)
20:11.07
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
24
Meghan Friberg (16)
20:27.86
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
25
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
20:40.00
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
 100 Backstroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (17)
54.80
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2005
2
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
55.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Casey Gavigan (16)
56.06
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
4
Shannon Lampe (17)
57.05
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
58.25
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2011
6
Cassandra Willie (17)
58.40
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
7
Colleen Lampe (17)
58.41
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
8
Kate Conard (17)
58.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
9
Sidney Judson (16)
58.94
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
10
Claudia Coccaro (15)
59.57
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
11
Nicole Dasilva (16)
59.98
Girls HS States
Nov-2003
12
Li Yao (17)
1:00.01
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
13
Elizabeth Connolly (16)
1:00.10
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
14
Taylor Dasilva (16)
1:00.14
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
15
Nancy Shemet (16)
1:00.33
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
16
Karen Fleckenstein (16)
1:00.49
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
17
Rachael Bertini (18)
1:00.57
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
18
Val Zeffiro (16)
1:00.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
19
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
1:00.60
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
20
Kristen Purdy (17)
1:00.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
21
Rachel Ditolla (16)
1:00.72
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
22
Corinne Vairo (18)
1:00.76
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
23
Shannon McHale (16)
1:00.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
24
Emily Anderson (15)
1:01.17
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
25
Marielle Pavek (17)
1:01.26
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2013
 200 Backstroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:55.53
NE EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
2:00.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Casey Gavigan (17)
2:00.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
4
Kate Conard (17)
2:06.05
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (15)
2:06.88
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
6
Karen Fleckenstein (16)
2:08.05
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
7
Sidney Judson (16)
2:08.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
8
Li Yao (17)
2:08.58
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
9
Rita Chen (17)
2:08.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
10
Colleen Lampe (17)
2:08.77
VA EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
11
Kristen Purdy (17)
2:08.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
12
Shannon Lampe (17)
2:09.33
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
13
Nancy Shemet (15)
2:09.38
VA EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
14
Claudia Coccaro (15)
2:09.45
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
15
Kristin Muller (15)
2:10.85
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
16
Cassandra Willie (16)
2:10.88
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
17
Val Zeffiro (16)
2:11.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
18
Emily Bardak (16)
2:12.31
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
19
Lauren Ouzounian (15)
2:13.23
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
20
Lara Sarubbi (15)
2:13.34
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
21
Elizabeth Connolly (16)
2:13.66
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2012
22
Rachel Ditolla (16)
2:13.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
23
Kristen Magliola (17)
2:14.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
24
Shannon McHale (16)
2:14.40
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
25
Qing Li (16)
2:14.59
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
 100 Breaststroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:03.01
NE EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Emily Anderson (17)
1:05.69
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2016
3
Brittany Coughlin (17)
1:06.98
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
4
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
1:07.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
5
Amanda Shapiro (16)
1:07.14
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
6
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
1:07.39
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
7
Katie Dowd (17)
1:07.64
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
8
Lauren Fuchs (17)
1:08.12
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
9
Dana Purdy (18)
1:08.21
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
10
Alana Sprow (16)
1:08.48
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
11
Kelsey Buonaiuto (17)
1:08.84
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
12
Emily Bardak (17)
1:08.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
13
Alyssa Brennan (15)
1:09.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
14
Eliza Brant (16)
1:09.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
15
Li Yao (16)
1:09.33
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2010
16
Kristen Magliola (16)
1:09.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
17
Sidney Judson (16)
1:09.57
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
18
Megan Mullaney (16)
1:09.85
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
19
Elizabeth Connolly (15)
1:10.23
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
20
Carly Papish (16)
1:10.59
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
21
Hannah Parbst (17)
1:10.72
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
22
Marielle Pavek (18)
1:10.80
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
23
Brigitte Doughty (17)
1:10.82
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
24
Alyssa Bonneville (15)
1:11.08
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
25
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
1:11.51
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
 200 Breaststroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
2:12.90
NE EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Emily Anderson (16)
2:20.90
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
3
Brittany Coughlin (16)
2:25.12
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2015
4
Alexandra Hutzler (16)
2:26.06
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
5
Lauren Fuchs (17)
2:26.25
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
6
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
2:26.73
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
7
Alana Sprow (16)
2:27.53
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
8
Katie Dowd (17)
2:27.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
9
Sidney Judson (17)
2:28.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
10
Li Yao (16)
2:28.57
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2010
11
Hannah Parbst (17)
2:28.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
12
Dana Purdy (18)
2:29.86
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
13
Kristen Magliola (16)
2:29.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
14
Emily Bardak (15)
2:30.05
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2015
15
Amanda Shapiro (16)
2:30.85
MR
Oct-2002
16
Alyssa Brennan (15)
2:30.91
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
17
Megan Mullaney (15)
2:31.59
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
18
Kelsey Buonaiuto (18)
2:31.64
VA EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
19
Carly Papish (16)
2:32.34
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
20
Eliza Brant (16)
2:33.31
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
21
Molly Papish (16)
2:33.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
22
Elizabeth Connolly (15)
2:34.18
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
23
Brigitte Doughty (17)
2:34.91
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
24
Ashley Citron (15)
2:36.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
25
Alyssa Bonneville (15)
2:36.81
MR Age Group Team Challenge
Mar-2015
 100 Butterfly 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
54.26
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
57.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Casey Gavigan (17)
57.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
4
Cassandra Willie (16)
57.58
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
5
Emily Bardak (16)
57.66
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
6
Kristen Purdy (17)
57.94
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
7
Alexandra Hutzler (16)
58.82
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
8
Rachael Bertini (17)
58.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
9
Corinne Vairo (17)
58.87
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
10
Shannon Lampe (17)
58.98
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
11
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
59.34
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
12
Kate Conard (17)
59.35
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
13
Kandra Kane (17)
59.42
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
14
Claudia Reyes (16)
59.64
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
15
Nancy Shemet (17)
59.75
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
16
Brigitte Doughty (17)
59.76
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
17
Amanda Shapiro (17)
59.97
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
18
Claudia Coccaro (15)
1:00.00
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
19
Rita Chen (16)
1:00.05
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2015
20
Lauren Fuchs (17)
1:00.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
21
Rachel Ditolla (16)
1:00.39
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
22
Colleen Lampe (17)
1:00.67
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
23
Elizabeth Connolly (16)
1:00.75
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
24
Megan Mullaney (16)
1:00.75
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
25
Lindsey Dundas (17)
1:00.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
 200 Butterfly 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (16)
2:02.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
2
Emily Bardak (15)
2:06.11
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2015
3
Cassandra Willie (17)
2:07.22
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
4
Kristen Purdy (16)
2:08.42
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
5
Rachael Bertini (17)
2:10.48
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
6
Claudia Reyes (16)
2:11.80
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2012
7
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
2:12.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
8
Kim Carballeira (15)
2:12.92
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
9
Casey Gavigan (17)
2:12.99
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
10
Rachel Ditolla (16)
2:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
11
Lauren Fuchs (17)
2:13.87
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
12
Shannon Lampe (15)
2:13.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
13
Alexandra Hutzler (16)
2:14.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
14
Anjelica D'Esposito (16)
2:14.41
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2004
15
Corinne Vairo (17)
2:14.78
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
16
Caitlin Kevins (16)
2:15.66
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
17
Nicole Shutowich (15)
2:16.44
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
18
Li Yao (16)
2:17.48
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2010
19
Nancy Shemet (15)
2:18.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
20
Kandra Kane (15)
2:18.60
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2004
21
Colleen Lampe (17)
2:18.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
22
Brigitte Doughty (17)
2:19.01
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
23
Lauren Ouzounian (16)
2:19.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
24
Brittany Coughlin (15)
2:19.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
25
Molly Papish (17)
2:20.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
 200 Individual Medley 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:58.50
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
2:04.73
Girls HS State Qualifier
Nov-2017
3
Emily Bardak (17)
2:07.79
Girls HS States
Nov-2017
4
Cassandra Willie (17)
2:08.37
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
5
Kate Conard (17)
2:08.84
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
6
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
2:09.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
7
Casey Gavigan (16)
2:09.96
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
8
Li Yao (17)
2:10.37
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
9
Emily Anderson (15)
2:10.48
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
10
Sidney Judson (16)
2:10.52
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
11
Kristen Purdy (17)
2:10.83
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
12
Brittany Coughlin (17)
2:11.24
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
13
Megan Mullaney (16)
2:11.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
14
Kelsey Buonaiuto (17)
2:11.70
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
15
Nancy Shemet (16)
2:11.79
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
16
Colleen Lampe (17)
2:12.02
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
17
Shannon Lampe (17)
2:12.07
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
18
Corinne Vairo (17)
2:12.24
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
19
Amanda Shapiro (17)
2:12.67
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
20
Kristen Magliola (17)
2:12.76
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
21
Kandra Kane (16)
2:12.79
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2005
22
Lauren Fuchs (17)
2:13.37
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
23
Molly Papish (16)
2:13.53
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
24
Rita Chen (15)
2:14.04
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2014
25
Dana Purdy (18)
2:14.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
 400 Individual Medley 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (17)
4:10.50
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2005
2
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
4:23.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Kate Conard (17)
4:31.36
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
4
Emily Bardak (16)
4:32.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Kristen Purdy (17)
4:34.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
6
Colleen Lampe (17)
4:34.71
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
7
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
4:36.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
8
Sidney Judson (16)
4:36.84
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
9
Megan Mullaney (16)
4:37.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
10
Casey Gavigan (16)
4:37.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Emily Anderson (17)
4:38.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
12
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
4:38.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
13
Brittany Coughlin (16)
4:38.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
14
Molly Papish (16)
4:39.05
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
15
Li Yao (17)
4:39.35
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2011
16
Amanda Shapiro (16)
4:40.90
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
17
Kristen Magliola (16)
4:41.10
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
18
Lauren Fuchs (17)
4:44.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
19
Shannon Lampe (17)
4:44.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
20
Cassandra Willie (16)
4:44.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
21
Corinne Vairo (18)
4:44.75
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2010
22
Nancy Shemet (15)
4:45.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
23
Caitlin Kevins (15)
4:45.74
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
24
Claudia Coccaro (15)
4:45.84
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
25
Laurissa Coombs (16)
4:45.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
  Three Village Swim Club - All-Time Top-25 - Short Course
Home       Boys    11-12    13-14     15-18    Girls
 50 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Kevin Xu (10)
27.20
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
2
Ethan McCormac (10)
27.37
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
27.41
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
4
Jason Louser (10)
27.52
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
5
Liam Preston (10)
27.62
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
27.71
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
7
Hunter Emerson (10)
28.28
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
8
Alec Huner (10)
28.90
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
9
Nik Daly (10)
29.05
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
10
Cameron Kubik (10)
29.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
11
Joseph Santoro (10)
29.24
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
12
Austin Brennan (10)
29.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
13
Zach Kaplan (10)
29.41
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
14
Jake Vecchio (10)
29.65
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2012
15
Richie Hall (10)
29.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
16
Henry Shemet (10)
29.81
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2012
17
Chase Boals (10)
29.94
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
18
Daniel Infranco (10)
29.97
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
19
Charlie Shemet (10)
30.04
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
20
Noah Giunta (10)
30.04
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
21
Richie Chiarella (10)
30.04
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
22
Thomas Demaio (10)
30.15
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
23
Colin Veit (10)
30.17
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
24
Cole Pergan (10)
30.19
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
25
Philip Santoro (10)
30.19
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2005
 100 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Liam Preston (10)
59.32
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
2
Dylan Champagne (10)
59.70
NJ HALL Spring Sprints
May-2012
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
1:00.37
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
4
Kevin Xu (10)
1:00.56
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
5
Jason Louser (10)
1:01.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
6
Ethan McCormac (10)
1:01.72
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
7
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:03.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
8
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:04.11
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
9
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:04.25
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
10
Nik Daly (10)
1:04.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
11
Austin Brennan (10)
1:04.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
12
Henry Shemet (10)
1:04.56
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
13
Richie Hall (10)
1:04.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
14
Alec Huner (10)
1:04.75
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
15
Richie Chiarella (10)
1:04.90
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
16
Colin Veit (10)
1:05.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
17
Jake Vecchio (10)
1:05.22
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
18
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:05.36
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Philip Santoro (10)
1:05.59
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
20
Cole Pergan (10)
1:05.92
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
21
Noah Giunta (10)
1:06.80
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
22
Thomas Demaio (10)
1:06.84
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
23
Frank Barbera (10)
1:06.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
24
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:06.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
25
Thomas Daly (10)
1:07.02
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
 200 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Liam Preston (10)
2:08.03
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
2
Jason Louser (10)
2:08.78
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
2:09.14
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
4
Kevin Xu (10)
2:13.95
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
2:13.98
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2015
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
2:13.99
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2016
7
Nik Daly (10)
2:15.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
8
Ethan McCormac (10)
2:16.32
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
9
Richie Chiarella (10)
2:17.30
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
10
Alec Huner (10)
2:19.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
11
Cameron Kubik (10)
2:20.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
12
Zach Kaplan (10)
2:20.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
13
Richie Hall (10)
2:20.90
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
14
Henry Shemet (10)
2:20.91
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2012
15
Joseph Santoro (10)
2:20.97
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
16
Cj Pergan (10)
2:21.50
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
17
Brett Adams (10)
2:21.80
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
18
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
2:23.55
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
19
Cole Pergan (10)
2:23.70
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
20
Noah Giunta (10)
2:24.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
21
Austin Brennan (10)
2:24.85
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
22
Ryan Kaplan (10)
2:25.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
23
Colin Veit (10)
2:26.04
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
24
Thomas Demaio (10)
2:26.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
25
Thomas Daly (10)
2:26.57
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
 500 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Jason Louser (10)
5:37.16
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
2
Dylan Champagne (10)
5:40.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
3
Nik Daly (10)
5:47.74
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
4
Liam Preston (10)
5:56.32
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
5
Richie Chiarella (10)
5:58.11
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
6
Cj Pergan (10)
6:01.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
7
Hunter Emerson (10)
6:04.91
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
8
Kevin Xu (10)
6:07.90
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2012
9
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
6:07.95
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2017
10
Joseph Santoro (10)
6:11.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
11
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
6:13.00
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
12
Brett Adams (10)
6:19.17
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
13
Ethan McCormac (10)
6:19.32
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
14
Alec Huner (10)
6:20.74
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
15
Zach Kaplan (10)
6:22.39
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2008
16
Thomas Daly (10)
6:29.11
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
17
Ryan Kaplan (10)
6:30.44
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
18
Cameron Kubik (10)
6:30.74
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
19
James Monahan (10)
6:31.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
20
Brian Veit (10)
6:34.37
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2014
21
Philip Santoro (10)
6:35.34
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2005
22
Thomas Demaio (10)
6:35.72
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
23
Ryan Burke (10)
6:35.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
24
Brendan Williams (10)
6:36.67
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
25
Charlie Shemet (10)
6:36.95
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
 1000 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
12:15.02
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
2
Liam Preston (10)
12:27.44
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
12:30.52
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
4
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
12:31.82
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
5
Jason Louser (10)
12:34.73
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
6
Kevin Xu (10)
12:38.83
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
7
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
12:54.21
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
12:54.24
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
9
Richie Chiarella (10)
12:56.58
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
10
Cj Pergan (10)
13:02.20
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
11
Alec Huner (10)
13:07.84
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
12
Joseph Santoro (10)
13:08.28
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
13
Thomas Daly (10)
13:19.74
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
14
Richie Hall (10)
13:26.13
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
15
Brendan Williams (10)
13:26.23
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
16
Cameron Kubik (10)
13:30.26
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
17
Brett Adams (10)
13:36.05
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
18
Cole Pergan (10)
13:38.47
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
19
Colin Veit (10)
13:39.15
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
20
Noah Giunta (10)
13:40.96
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
21
Daniel Infranco (10)
13:49.96
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
22
Frank Barbera (10)
13:57.08
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
23
Henry Shemet (10)
14:02.26
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
24
Luke Barbera (9)
14:04.37
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
25
Zach Kaplan (10)
14:05.59
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2008
 1650 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
20:20.86
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
2
Liam Preston (10)
20:25.45
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
20:31.83
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
4
Jason Louser (10)
20:36.12
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
5
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
20:39.35
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
6
Kevin Xu (10)
20:56.59
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
7
Richie Chiarella (10)
21:10.55
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
21:27.27
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
9
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
21:27.75
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
10
Cj Pergan (10)
21:31.84
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
11
Alec Huner (10)
21:38.49
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
12
Joseph Santoro (10)
21:53.06
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2007
13
Richie Hall (10)
22:02.25
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
14
Thomas Daly (10)
22:03.02
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
15
Brendan Williams (10)
22:17.89
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
16
Cameron Kubik (10)
22:26.29
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
17
Brett Adams (10)
22:28.43
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
18
Colin Veit (10)
22:29.69
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
19
Noah Giunta (10)
22:31.69
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
20
Cole Pergan (10)
22:41.03
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
21
Zach Kaplan (10)
22:54.17
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2008
22
Daniel Infranco (10)
22:55.07
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
23
Frank Barbera (10)
23:02.50
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
24
Ryan Kaplan (10)
23:03.94
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
25
Henry Shemet (10)
23:17.39
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
 50 Backstroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Kevin Xu (10)
31.10
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
2
Henry Shemet (10)
31.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
31.93
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
4
Liam Preston (10)
32.24
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Austin Brennan (10)
32.75
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
6
Jason Louser (10)
32.89
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
7
Luke Barbera (9)
33.31
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
8
Cj Pergan (10)
33.41
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
9
Kevin Smit (10)
33.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
10
Colin Veit (10)
33.69
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
11
Noah Giunta (10)
33.87
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
12
Nik Daly (10)
33.90
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
13
Hunter Emerson (10)
33.95
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
14
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
34.10
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
15
Ryan Burke (10)
34.34
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
16
Ethan McCormac (10)
34.42
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
17
Ryan Gao (10)
34.54
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
18
Matthew Pozmanter (10)
34.73
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Zach Kaplan (10)
34.83
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
20
Joseph Santoro (10)
34.95
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
21
Daniel Infranco (10)
35.13
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
22
Richie Hall (10)
35.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
23
Jacky Chen (10)
35.17
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
24
Philip Santoro (10)
35.31
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
25
Jake Vecchio (10)
35.41
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
 100 Backstroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:08.21
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
2
Kevin Xu (10)
1:08.33
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
3
Liam Preston (10)
1:09.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Henry Shemet (10)
1:10.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:10.18
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
6
Jason Louser (10)
1:10.45
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
7
Austin Brennan (10)
1:10.92
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
8
Colin Veit (10)
1:11.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Cj Pergan (10)
1:11.69
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
10
Noah Giunta (10)
1:11.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
11
Nik Daly (10)
1:12.39
NJ HALL Spring Sprints
May-2012
12
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
1:13.19
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
13
Kevin Smit (10)
1:13.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:13.67
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
15
Richie Chiarella (10)
1:13.87
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
16
Ethan McCormac (10)
1:14.22
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
17
Richie Hall (10)
1:14.28
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
18
Philip Santoro (10)
1:14.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
19
Luke Barbera (9)
1:14.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
20
Cole Pergan (10)
1:14.71
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
21
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:14.89
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
22
Ryan Gao (10)
1:15.23
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
23
Brett Adams (10)
1:15.64
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
24
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:15.93
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
25
Jacky Chen (10)
1:16.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
 50 Breaststroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
33.49
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
2
Jason Louser (10)
34.12
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
3
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
37.51
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
4
Thomas Miele (10)
37.76
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
5
Timofey Kayran (10)
38.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
6
Alec Huner (10)
38.67
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
7
Thomas Demaio (10)
39.34
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
8
Thomas Daly (10)
39.35
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
9
Eric Wang (10)
39.62
MR Ann Wycoff
Oct-2007
10
Kevin Xu (10)
39.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
11
Ian Winkeler (10)
39.79
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
12
Christopher Stange (10)
39.82
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
13
Lukas Parbst (10)
40.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
14
Noah Mond (10)
40.62
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
15
Liam Preston (10)
40.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
16
Henry Shemet (10)
40.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
17
Joseph Santoro (10)
40.91
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
18
James Monahan (10)
41.02
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
19
Dylan Champagne (10)
41.13
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2011
20
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
41.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
21
Noah Giunta (10)
41.40
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
22
Justin Bertini (10)
41.47
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
23
Brett Adams (10)
41.70
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
24
Sergei Boudreau (10)
41.93
MR Eagle Invite
Dec-2017
25
William Sun (10)
41.98
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2013
 100 Breaststroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
1:13.53
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
2
Jason Louser (10)
1:17.56
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:22.20
NJ HALL Spring Sprints
May-2012
4
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:24.41
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
5
Thomas Daly (10)
1:25.93
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
6
Ian Winkeler (9)
1:26.37
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
7
Timofey Kayran (10)
1:26.61
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
8
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:26.69
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
9
Henry Shemet (10)
1:26.72
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
10
Thomas Miele (10)
1:26.81
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
11
Liam Preston (10)
1:27.02
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
12
Alec Huner (10)
1:27.22
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
13
Kevin Xu (10)
1:27.29
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
14
Thomas Demaio (10)
1:27.63
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
15
Eric Wang (10)
1:28.21
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
16
Christopher Stange (10)
1:28.29
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
17
Lukas Parbst (10)
1:28.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
18
Noah Giunta (10)
1:29.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
19
Joseph Santoro (9)
1:29.60
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
20
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:29.68
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
21
James Monahan (10)
1:30.02
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
22
Colin Veit (10)
1:30.49
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
23
Chase Boals (10)
1:30.80
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Sergei Boudreau (10)
1:31.08
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
25
Brett Adams (10)
1:31.47
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
 50 Butterfly 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
29.39
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
2
Kevin Xu (10)
29.54
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
3
Jason Louser (10)
30.19
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
4
Liam Preston (10)
30.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Jonathan Dasilva (10)
31.06
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
6
Austin Brennan (10)
31.65
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
7
Hunter Emerson (10)
31.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
8
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
31.78
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
9
Luke Barbera (10)
32.27
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
10
Daniel Infranco (10)
32.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
11
Joseph Santoro (10)
32.83
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
12
Noah Giunta (10)
32.92
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
13
Jake Vecchio (10)
33.01
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
14
Ryan Burke (10)
33.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
15
Alec Huner (10)
33.08
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
16
Zach Kaplan (10)
33.15
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
17
Colin Veit (10)
33.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
18
Henry Shemet (10)
33.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
19
Nik Daly (10)
33.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
20
Cameron Kubik (9)
33.63
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
21
Matthew Pozmanter (10)
33.86
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
22
Andrew Stange (10)
33.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
23
Frank Barbera (10)
34.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
24
Thomas Demaio (10)
34.11
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
25
Richie Chiarella (10)
34.16
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
 100 Butterfly 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:06.43
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
2
Kevin Xu (10)
1:06.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
3
Liam Preston (10)
1:09.39
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
4
Jonathan Dasilva (10)
1:10.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:10.14
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
6
Austin Brennan (10)
1:12.33
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
7
Colin Veit (10)
1:12.61
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
8
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
1:12.85
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
9
Jason Louser (10)
1:12.90
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
10
Jake Vecchio (10)
1:13.44
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
11
Henry Shemet (10)
1:13.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
12
Noah Giunta (10)
1:13.93
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
13
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:14.11
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
14
Ryan Burke (10)
1:14.98
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
15
Richie Chiarella (10)
1:15.66
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
16
Nik Daly (10)
1:15.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
17
Daniel Infranco (10)
1:17.03
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
18
Cj Pergan (10)
1:17.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
19
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:17.56
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
20
Alec Huner (10)
1:17.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
21
Richie Hall (10)
1:18.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
22
Frank Barbera (10)
1:18.51
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
23
Ryan Kaplan (10)
1:18.53
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
24
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:20.02
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
25
Matt Vintis (10)
1:20.27
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
 100 Individual Medley 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:07.16
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
2
Jason Louser (10)
1:07.88
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
3
Nik Daly (10)
1:09.79
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
4
Kevin Xu (10)
1:10.10
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:10.12
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
6
Liam Preston (10)
1:10.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
7
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:11.94
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
8
Austin Brennan (10)
1:12.74
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
9
Vinnie Vinciguerra (10)
1:12.89
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
10
Colin Veit (10)
1:13.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:13.13
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
12
Henry Shemet (10)
1:14.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
13
Noah Giunta (10)
1:14.08
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
14
Thomas Demaio (10)
1:14.37
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
15
Ethan McCormac (10)
1:14.48
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
16
Alec Huner (10)
1:14.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
17
Christopher Stange (10)
1:15.34
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
18
Philip Santoro (10)
1:15.60
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2005
19
Richie Hall (10)
1:15.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
20
Cole Pergan (10)
1:16.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
21
Luke Barbera (10)
1:16.35
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
22
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:16.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
23
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:16.75
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
24
Ryan Burke (10)
1:17.05
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
25
Kevin Smit (10)
1:17.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
 200 Individual Medley 10 & Under Boys
1
Jason Louser (10)
2:23.88
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
2
Dylan Champagne (10)
2:26.41
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
3
Liam Preston (10)
2:26.97
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Nik Daly (10)
2:28.34
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
5
Kevin Xu (10)
2:31.38
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
6
Hunter Emerson (10)
2:34.01
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
7
Joseph Santoro (10)
2:36.40
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
8
Noah Giunta (10)
2:38.48
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
9
Henry Shemet (10)
2:39.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
10
Ethan McCormac (10)
2:39.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
11
Colin Veit (10)
2:39.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
12
Zach Kaplan (10)
2:40.16
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
13
Alec Huner (10)
2:40.29
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
14
Kevin Smit (10)
2:40.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
15
Richie Chiarella (10)
2:42.18
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
16
Richie Hall (10)
2:42.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
17
Cj Pergan (10)
2:42.87
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
18
Ryan Gao (10)
2:44.22
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Cole Pergan (10)
2:44.89
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
20
Thomas Demaio (10)
2:45.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
21
Ryan Kaplan (10)
2:45.37
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
22
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
2:45.88
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
23
Brett Adams (10)
2:46.55
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
24
Ryan Burke (10)
2:46.65
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
25
Cameron Kubik (10)
2:46.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
 50 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
24.83
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
2
Steven Zhao (12)
24.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
3
Nick Londono (12)
25.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Matt Chan (12)
25.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
5
Jason Louser (12)
25.38
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
6
Luka Zuric (12)
25.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
7
Liam Preston (12)
25.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
8
Simon Gao (12)
25.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
9
Brendan Williams (12)
25.86
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
10
Ryan Gao (12)
25.94
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
11
Evan Nilsson (12)
26.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
12
Kevin Xu (12)
26.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
13
Austin Brennan (12)
26.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
14
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
26.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
15
Ethan McCormac (12)
26.19
MR HYB @ EHY Dual Meet
Oct-2013
16
James Distasio (12)
26.23
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
17
Alec Huner (12)
26.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
18
Chris O'Shea (12)
26.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
19
Ryan Matheson (12)
26.58
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2016
20
Jake Dowling (12)
26.61
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
21
Mark Dowling (12)
26.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
22
Kyle Law (12)
26.75
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2006
23
Andrew Stange (12)
26.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
24
Cj Pergan (12)
27.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
25
Jake Vecchio (12)
27.01
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
 100 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
53.09
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
2
Jason Louser (12)
53.39
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
3
Luka Zuric (12)
54.11
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
4
Brendan Williams (12)
55.19
MR PATS Tina Ficarelli
Jan-2015
5
Steven Zhao (12)
55.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
6
James Distasio (12)
55.44
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
7
Liam Preston (12)
55.75
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Ryan Gao (12)
55.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
9
Nick Londono (12)
55.95
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
10
Simon Gao (12)
56.34
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
11
Matt Chan (12)
56.37
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
12
Kevin Xu (12)
56.60
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
13
Evan Nilsson (12)
56.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
14
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
56.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
15
Andrew Stange (12)
57.08
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
16
Alec Huner (12)
57.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
17
Cameron Kubik (12)
57.49
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
18
Austin Brennan (12)
57.67
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
19
Noah Giunta (12)
57.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
20
Mark Dowling (12)
57.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
21
Ryan Matheson (12)
57.90
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2016
22
Cj Pergan (12)
57.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
23
Chris O'Shea (12)
58.30
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
24
Jake Dowling (12)
58.32
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
25
Danny Zeng (12)
58.87
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
 200 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
1:54.49
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:56.11
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Brendan Williams (12)
1:57.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:59.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
5
James Distasio (12)
2:00.20
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2011
6
Liam Preston (12)
2:01.21
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
7
Ryan Gao (12)
2:01.31
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
8
Steven Zhao (12)
2:01.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
9
Luka Zuric (12)
2:02.77
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
10
Kevin Xu (12)
2:03.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
11
Simon Gao (12)
2:03.88
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
12
Nick Londono (12)
2:04.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
13
Andrew Stange (12)
2:04.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
14
Chris O'Shea (12)
2:05.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
15
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
2:05.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
16
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:05.82
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
17
Richie Chiarella (12)
2:05.96
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2016
18
Alec Huner (12)
2:06.07
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
19
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:06.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
20
Noah Giunta (12)
2:07.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
21
Cj Pergan (12)
2:07.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
22
Jake Vecchio (12)
2:07.39
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
23
Matt Chan (12)
2:07.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
24
Jake Dowling (12)
2:09.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
25
Ryan Matheson (12)
2:09.25
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2016
 500 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
4:59.10
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
5:08.94
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Brendan Williams (12)
5:17.62
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
4
Luka Zuric (12)
5:20.47
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
5
Liam Preston (12)
5:24.24
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
6
Evan Nilsson (12)
5:26.41
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
7
James Distasio (12)
5:28.07
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
8
Alec Huner (12)
5:28.99
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
9
Hunter Emerson (12)
5:30.31
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
10
Richie Chiarella (12)
5:31.46
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
11
Dylan Champagne (11)
5:32.13
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
12
Jake Vecchio (12)
5:33.41
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
13
Cj Pergan (12)
5:34.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
14
Matt Vintis (12)
5:35.41
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
15
Kevin Xu (12)
5:35.78
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
16
Steven Zhao (12)
5:35.88
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
17
Andrew Stange (12)
5:36.93
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
18
Matt Chan (12)
5:38.95
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
19
Kyle Law (12)
5:39.17
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2006
20
Chris O'Shea (12)
5:39.86
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
21
Ryan Gao (12)
5:41.99
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2008
22
Cameron Kubik (12)
5:43.16
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
23
Max Buchen (12)
5:44.51
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
24
Ryan Kaplan (12)
5:45.29
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
25
Brian Veit (12)
5:45.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
 1000 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
10:23.92
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
2
Brendan Williams (12)
10:45.78
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
3
Luka Zuric (12)
11:05.51
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
11:13.81
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
5
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
11:14.64
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
6
James Distasio (12)
11:20.35
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
7
Richie Chiarella (12)
11:26.34
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
8
Liam Preston (12)
11:26.38
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
9
Steven Zhao (12)
11:36.67
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
10
Jake Vecchio (12)
11:37.15
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
11
Max Buchen (12)
11:37.38
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
12
Alec Huner (12)
11:39.27
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
13
Chris O'Shea (12)
11:44.10
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
14
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
11:50.59
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
15
Noah Giunta (12)
11:51.90
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
16
Dylan Champagne (11)
11:53.19
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
17
Matt Vintis (12)
11:55.65
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
18
Kevin Xu (12)
11:57.40
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
19
Hunter Emerson (11)
11:59.67
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
20
Andrew Stange (12)
12:06.22
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
21
Ryan Gao (12)
12:12.55
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
22
Ryan Kaplan (12)
12:13.58
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
23
Bryan Woodhead (12)
12:15.28
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
24
Henry Shemet (12)
12:16.64
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
25
Cj Pergan (11)
12:19.72
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
 1650 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
17:09.28
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2014
2
Brendan Williams (12)
17:52.31
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
3
Luka Zuric (12)
18:19.21
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
18:39.30
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
5
Liam Preston (12)
18:54.33
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
6
Richie Chiarella (12)
18:58.77
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
7
Steven Zhao (12)
19:10.06
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
8
Alec Huner (12)
19:13.54
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
9
Max Buchen (12)
19:14.57
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
10
Jake Vecchio (12)
19:16.50
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
11
Chris O'Shea (12)
19:17.97
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
12
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
19:39.95
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
13
Dylan Champagne (11)
19:40.63
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
14
Noah Giunta (12)
19:42.01
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
15
Andrew Stange (12)
19:42.02
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
16
Kevin Xu (12)
19:44.33
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
17
Hunter Emerson (11)
19:49.02
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
18
Ryan Kaplan (12)
20:08.04
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
19
James Distasio (12)
20:08.43
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
20
Matt Vintis (12)
20:11.03
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
21
Bryan Woodhead (12)
20:13.90
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2006
22
Ryan Gao (12)
20:18.08
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
23
Brian Veit (12)
20:18.18
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
24
Matt Chan (12)
20:24.36
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
25
Henry Shemet (12)
20:25.31
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
 50 Backstroke 11-12 Boys
1
Ryan Gao (12)
28.20
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
2
Evan Nilsson (12)
28.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
3
Brendan Williams (12)
28.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Austin Brennan (12)
29.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
5
Simon Gao (12)
29.17
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
6
Kevin Xu (12)
29.18
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
7
Liam Preston (12)
29.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Noah Giunta (12)
29.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Anthony Scalia (12)
29.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
10
Chris O'Shea (12)
29.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
11
Matt Chan (12)
29.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
12
Jake Vecchio (12)
30.15
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
13
Luka Zuric (12)
30.20
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
14
Nick Londono (12)
30.45
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
15
Cj Pergan (12)
30.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
16
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
30.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
17
Matt Vintis (12)
30.85
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
18
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
30.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Ryan Burke (12)
31.09
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
20
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
31.17
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
21
Cameron Kubik (12)
31.25
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
22
Jason Louser (12)
31.41
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
23
Henry Shemet (12)
31.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
24
Daniel Infranco (12)
31.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
25
Zach Kaplan (12)
31.62
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
 100 Backstroke 11-12 Boys
1
Ryan Gao (12)
1:01.32
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
2
Brendan Williams (12)
1:01.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
3
Jason Louser (12)
1:01.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
4
Chris O'Shea (12)
1:01.86
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
5
Cj Pergan (12)
1:02.17
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
6
Simon Gao (12)
1:02.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
7
Luka Zuric (12)
1:02.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
8
Kevin Xu (12)
1:02.71
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
9
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:02.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
10
Liam Preston (12)
1:03.16
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
11
Steven Zhao (12)
1:03.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
12
Austin Brennan (12)
1:03.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
13
Matt Vintis (12)
1:04.03
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
14
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:04.11
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
15
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:04.14
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
16
Noah Giunta (12)
1:04.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
17
Matt Chan (12)
1:04.28
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
18
Nick Londono (12)
1:05.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Jake Vecchio (12)
1:05.98
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
20
Anthony Scalia (12)
1:05.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
21
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
1:06.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
James Distasio (12)
1:06.24
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2011
23
Zach Kaplan (12)
1:06.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
24
Ryan Burke (12)
1:06.37
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
25
Henry Shemet (12)
1:06.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
 200 Backstroke 11-12 Boys
1
Ryan Gao (12)
2:10.71
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
2
Cj Pergan (12)
2:13.15
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
3
Evan Nilsson (12)
2:15.01
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
4
Simon Gao (12)
2:15.59
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
5
Luka Zuric (12)
2:16.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
6
Matt Vintis (12)
2:17.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
7
Kevin Xu (12)
2:17.63
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
8
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:17.79
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2017
9
Jason Louser (11)
2:18.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
10
Liam Preston (12)
2:18.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
11
Ryan Kaplan (12)
2:21.78
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
12
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:22.46
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
13
Ryan Burke (12)
2:23.20
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
14
Noah Giunta (12)
2:23.64
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
15
Daniel Infranco (12)
2:23.99
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
16
Philip Santoro (12)
2:24.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
17
Henry Shemet (12)
2:24.51
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
18
Charlie Shemet (12)
2:24.71
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
19
Brendan Williams (12)
2:25.45
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
20
Steven Zhao (12)
2:25.46
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
21
Cameron Kubik (12)
2:25.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
22
James Distasio (12)
2:25.98
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
23
Brian Veit (12)
2:26.09
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
24
Matt Chan (12)
2:26.31
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
25
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
2:26.63
MR Eagle Invite
Dec-2017
 50 Breaststroke 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
30.18
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Alec Huner (12)
31.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
3
James Distasio (12)
32.52
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
4
Max Buchen (12)
33.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Mark Dowling (12)
33.38
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
6
Eddie Carey (11)
33.64
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2008
7
Hunter Emerson (12)
34.14
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Timofey Kayran (12)
34.39
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2017
9
Christopher Stange (12)
34.65
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
10
Austin Brennan (12)
34.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
11
Thomas Daly (11)
35.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
12
Zach Kaplan (12)
35.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
13
Joseph Santoro (12)
35.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
14
Vinnie Vinciguerra (11)
35.65
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
15
Ethan Cybulski (12)
35.70
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2017
16
Kyle Law (12)
35.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2006
17
William Sun (12)
35.75
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2015
18
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
35.96
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
19
Steven Zhao (12)
36.00
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
20
Jacky Chen (12)
36.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
21
Danny Zeng (12)
36.18
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
22
Eric Wang (12)
36.44
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2009
23
Brett Adams (12)
36.70
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2016
24
David He (12)
36.71
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
25
Jake Dowling (12)
36.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
 100 Breaststroke 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
1:04.93
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
2
Alec Huner (12)
1:07.77
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
James Distasio (12)
1:10.24
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
4
Mark Dowling (12)
1:11.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
5
Max Buchen (12)
1:12.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
6
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:13.33
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
7
Noah Giunta (12)
1:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Christopher Stange (12)
1:15.70
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
9
Steven Zhao (12)
1:15.82
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
10
Joseph Santoro (12)
1:16.21
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
11
Timofey Kayran (12)
1:16.39
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
12
Danny Zeng (12)
1:17.07
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
13
Kevin Xu (12)
1:17.12
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
14
Bryan Woodhead (12)
1:17.97
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
15
Liam Preston (12)
1:18.08
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
16
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:18.37
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2003
17
William Sun (12)
1:18.46
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
18
Eric Wang (12)
1:18.48
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2009
19
Andrew Stange (12)
1:18.55
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
20
Noah Mond (12)
1:18.60
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
21
Matt Chan (12)
1:18.68
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
22
David He (12)
1:18.72
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
23
Luka Zuric (12)
1:18.87
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
24
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
1:19.03
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
25
Austin Brennan (12)
1:19.08
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
 200 Breaststroke 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
2:19.41
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
2
Alec Huner (12)
2:23.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:35.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
4
James Distasio (12)
2:37.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
5
Steven Zhao (12)
2:45.80
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
6
Joseph Santoro (12)
2:47.66
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
7
Ryan Gao (12)
2:48.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
8
Liam Preston (12)
2:50.19
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
9
Chase McHugh (12)
2:50.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
10
Zach Kaplan (12)
2:50.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
11
Luka Zuric (12)
2:51.44
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
12
Thomas Daly (11)
2:51.69
MR NYSA Holiday Classic
Dec-2011
13
Christopher Stange (12)
2:52.05
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
14
Jacky Chen (12)
2:52.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
15
William Sun (12)
2:52.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
16
Matt Vintis (12)
2:52.85
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
17
Bryan Woodhead (12)
2:53.22
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2006
18
Brett Adams (12)
2:53.43
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2016
19
Michael Giordano (12)
2:54.19
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
20
Andrew Stange (12)
2:54.27
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
21
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
2:55.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
22
Kevin Xu (11)
2:55.50
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
23
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:55.92
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
24
Cameron Kubik (12)
2:56.60
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
25
Ryan Burke (12)
2:56.61
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
 50 Butterfly 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
27.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
27.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Nick Londono (12)
27.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Jake Dowling (12)
27.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
5
Luka Zuric (12)
28.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
6
Austin Brennan (12)
28.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
7
Liam Preston (12)
28.09
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Evan Nilsson (12)
28.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
9
Brendan Williams (12)
28.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
10
Steven Zhao (12)
28.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
11
Cameron Kubik (12)
28.38
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
12
Jake Vecchio (12)
28.38
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
13
Simon Gao (12)
28.44
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
14
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
28.48
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
15
Kevin Xu (12)
28.49
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
16
Matt Chan (12)
28.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
17
Dylan Champagne (11)
28.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
18
Andrew Stange (12)
29.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
19
Noah Giunta (12)
29.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
20
Ryan Gao (12)
29.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
21
Ryan Burke (12)
29.29
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
22
Alec Huner (12)
29.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
23
Mark Dowling (12)
29.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
24
Joey Selinger (12)
29.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
25
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
29.81
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
 100 Butterfly 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
58.19
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
2
Jake Dowling (12)
1:00.25
MA EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
3
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:00.33
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
4
Jake Vecchio (12)
1:00.73
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
5
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:01.11
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
6
Simon Gao (12)
1:02.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
7
Luka Zuric (12)
1:02.56
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
8
Nick Londono (12)
1:02.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Matt Chan (12)
1:02.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
10
Noah Giunta (12)
1:03.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
1:03.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
12
Austin Brennan (12)
1:03.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
13
Liam Preston (12)
1:03.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
14
Kevin Xu (12)
1:03.27
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
15
Dylan Champagne (11)
1:03.41
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
16
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:03.62
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
17
Cameron Kubik (12)
1:04.07
MR TVSC TYR TT
Oct-2013
18
Steven Zhao (12)
1:04.36
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
19
Andrew Stange (12)
1:04.75
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
20
Chris O'Shea (12)
1:04.81
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
21
Alec Huner (12)
1:05.05
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
22
Ryan Burke (12)
1:05.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
23
Joey Selinger (12)
1:05.22
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2005
24
Bryan Woodhead (12)
1:05.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2006
25
Brendan Williams (12)
1:05.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
 200 Butterfly 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
2:06.40
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
2:10.93
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Matt Chan (12)
2:17.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
2:18.44
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
5
Jake Dowling (12)
2:18.79
MA EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
6
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:19.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
7
Jake Vecchio (12)
2:19.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
8
Matt Vintis (12)
2:20.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
9
Andrew Stange (12)
2:21.18
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
10
Luka Zuric (12)
2:22.45
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
11
Kevin Xu (12)
2:23.05
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
12
Liam Preston (12)
2:23.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
13
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:24.23
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
14
Cj Pergan (12)
2:25.07
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
15
Daniel Infranco (12)
2:25.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
16
Zach Kaplan (12)
2:26.44
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
17
Ryan Burke (12)
2:27.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
18
Alec Huner (11)
2:29.17
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
19
Ryan Gao (12)
2:29.67
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
20
Charlie Shemet (12)
2:30.57
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
21
Cameron Kubik (12)
2:30.75
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
22
Noah Giunta (11)
2:31.11
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
23
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
2:32.49
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
24
Christopher Stange (12)
2:33.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
25
James Distasio (12)
2:33.53
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
 100 Individual Medley 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
1:00.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:02.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Alec Huner (12)
1:02.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
4
James Distasio (12)
1:03.92
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
5
Steven Zhao (12)
1:03.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
6
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:04.07
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
7
Simon Gao (12)
1:04.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
8
Liam Preston (12)
1:04.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
9
Ryan Gao (12)
1:04.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
10
Noah Giunta (12)
1:04.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)
1:04.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
12
Brendan Williams (12)
1:04.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Luka Zuric (12)
1:05.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
14
Cameron Kubik (12)
1:05.01
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
15
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:05.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Jake Dowling (12)
1:05.59
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
17
Kevin Xu (12)
1:05.75
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
18
Chris O'Shea (12)
1:05.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
19
Andrew Stange (12)
1:06.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
20
Austin Brennan (12)
1:06.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
21
Nick Londono (12)
1:06.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
Matt Chan (12)
1:06.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
23
Christopher Stange (12)
1:06.98
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
24
Dylan Champagne (11)
1:06.98
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
25
Zach Kaplan (12)
1:07.15
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
 200 Individual Medley 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
2:07.01
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
2:14.19
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Luka Zuric (12)
2:14.22
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
4
James Distasio (12)
2:14.78
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
5
Evan Nilsson (12)
2:15.51
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
6
Brendan Williams (12)
2:17.42
MR PATS Tina Ficarelli
Jan-2015
7
Alec Huner (12)
2:17.61
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
8
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:17.81
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2017
9
Liam Preston (12)
2:17.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
10
Steven Zhao (12)
2:18.81
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
11
Andrew Stange (12)
2:19.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
12
Ryan Gao (12)
2:19.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
13
Simon Gao (12)
2:19.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
14
Matt Chan (12)
2:20.25
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
15
Kevin Xu (12)
2:20.33
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
16
Chris O'Shea (12)
2:20.81
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
17
Noah Giunta (12)
2:21.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
18
Cj Pergan (12)
2:21.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
19
Jake Vecchio (12)
2:22.64
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
20
Zach Kaplan (12)
2:22.90
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
21
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:22.96
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
22
Matt Vintis (12)
2:23.48
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
23
Jake Dowling (12)
2:23.86
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
24
Max Buchen (12)
2:24.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
25
Nick Londono (12)
2:24.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
 400 Individual Medley 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
4:24.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
4:36.92
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Evan Nilsson (12)
4:48.20
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
4
Luka Zuric (12)
4:48.28
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
5
Andrew Stange (12)
4:54.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
6
Steven Zhao (12)
4:55.10
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
7
Liam Preston (12)
4:55.98
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
8
Chris O'Shea (12)
4:58.48
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
9
Ryan Gao (12)
5:00.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
10
Alec Huner (12)
5:00.32
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
11
Cj Pergan (12)
5:01.46
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
12
Kevin Xu (12)
5:01.80
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
13
James Distasio (12)
5:02.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
14
Zach Kaplan (12)
5:08.71
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
15
Dylan Champagne (11)
5:09.43
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
16
Richie Chiarella (12)
5:09.93
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
17
Ryan Burke (12)
5:10.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
18
Chase McHugh (12)
5:11.23
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
19
Hunter Emerson (11)
5:12.16
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
20
Matt Vintis (12)
5:12.27
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
21
Henry Shemet (12)
5:12.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
22
Bryan Woodhead (12)
5:14.00
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
23
Jake Dowling (12)
5:14.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2005
24
Joey Selinger (12)
5:14.49
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2005
25
Daniel Infranco (12)
5:15.21
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
 50 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Shaun Armstrong (14)
21.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Matthew Dutton (14)
23.24
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
3
Austin Brennan (14)
23.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
4
David He (14)
23.66
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
5
Christopher Stange (14)
23.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
6
Steven Zhao (14)
23.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
7
Travis Brennan (14)
23.85
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
8
Jake Vecchio (14)
23.88
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
9
Evan Nilsson (14)
23.91
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
10
Alec Huner (14)
23.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Luka Zuric (14)
23.96
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
12
Simon Gao (14)
24.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
13
Laurence Caradonna (14)
24.19
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
13
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
24.19
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
15
Andrew Stange (14)
24.25
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
16
Chris O'Shea (14)
24.27
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
17
Peter Sanders (14)
24.33
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
18
Chase McHugh (14)
24.39
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
19
Matt Chan (14)
24.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
20
Henry Shemet (14)
24.46
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
21
Zach Kaplan (14)
24.47
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2011
22
Ryan Luchsinger (14)
24.52
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
22
Cameron Kubik (14)
24.52
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
24
Joey Selinger (14)
24.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
25
Ryan Gao (14)
24.72
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
 100 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
48.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Shaun Armstrong (14)
48.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
3
Jason Louser (14)
48.84
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
4
Luka Zuric (14)
48.91
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
5
Matthew Dutton (14)
50.03
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
6
Andrew Stange (14)
50.19
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
7
Brendan Williams (14)
50.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
8
Evan Nilsson (14)
50.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
9
Jake Vecchio (14)
51.37
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
10
Zach Kaplan (14)
51.38
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
11
David He (14)
51.49
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
12
Chase McHugh (14)
51.50
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
13
Travis Brennan (14)
51.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
14
Austin Brennan (14)
51.91
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
15
Cj Pergan (14)
52.06
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
16
Steven Zhao (14)
52.13
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
17
Henry Shemet (14)
52.16
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
18
Chris O'Shea (14)
52.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
19
Cameron Kubik (14)
52.39
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
20
Ryan Gao (14)
52.52
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
21
Christopher Stange (14)
52.64
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
22
Logan Gregory (14)
52.76
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
23
Alec Huner (14)
52.84
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
24
Joey Selinger (14)
53.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
25
Simon Gao (14)
53.11
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
 200 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:43.27
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
2
Luka Zuric (14)
1:45.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
3
Jason Louser (14)
1:46.66
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2016
4
Brendan Williams (14)
1:46.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Evan Nilsson (14)
1:47.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
6
Matthew Dutton (14)
1:49.00
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
7
Chris O'Shea (14)
1:50.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
8
Jake Vecchio (14)
1:50.48
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
9
Andrew Stange (14)
1:50.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
10
Cj Pergan (14)
1:51.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
11
Henry Shemet (14)
1:52.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
David He (14)
1:53.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Kevin Smit (14)
1:53.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
14
Logan Gregory (14)
1:53.86
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
15
Steven Zhao (14)
1:54.22
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
16
Michael Carlin (14)
1:55.82
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
17
Zach Kaplan (14)
1:55.84
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2011
18
Richie Chiarella (14)
1:55.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Cameron Kubik (14)
1:56.10
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
20
Ryan Kaplan (14)
1:56.16
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
21
Chase McHugh (14)
1:56.26
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
22
Alec Huner (14)
1:56.68
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
23
Joey Selinger (14)
1:56.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
24
Kyle Law (14)
1:56.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
25
Peter Sanders (14)
1:57.14
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2013
 500 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
4:38.33
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2016
2
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
4:39.09
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
3
Brendan Williams (14)
4:47.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
4
Evan Nilsson (14)
4:50.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
5
Chris O'Shea (14)
4:51.97
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2014
6
Luka Zuric (14)
4:52.85
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
7
Matthew Dutton (14)
4:53.35
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
8
Cj Pergan (14)
4:57.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
9
Ryan Kaplan (14)
5:01.89
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
10
Andrew Stange (14)
5:02.62
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
11
Kevin Smit (14)
5:03.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
12
Logan Gregory (14)
5:05.95
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
13
Kyle Law (14)
5:06.28
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
14
Jake Vecchio (14)
5:08.25
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
15
Michael Carlin (14)
5:08.60
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
16
Matt Vintis (14)
5:09.30
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
17
Travis Brennan (14)
5:09.31
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
18
Henry Shemet (14)
5:10.34
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
19
Cameron Kubik (14)
5:11.48
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
20
David Hoffman (14)
5:12.94
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2009
21
Richie Chiarella (14)
5:13.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
Steven Zhao (14)
5:15.39
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
23
David He (14)
5:16.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
24
Chase McHugh (14)
5:16.29
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
25
Kasper Buchen (14)
5:16.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
 1000 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Brendan Williams (14)
9:39.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Matthew Dutton (14)
9:51.65
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
3
Jason Louser (14)
9:51.70
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2016
4
Thomas Luchsinger (13)
9:54.44
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2005
5
Evan Nilsson (14)
9:57.71
MR COND Distance Invite
Jan-2013
6
Luka Zuric (14)
10:03.35
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2015
7
Kyle Law (14)
10:22.67
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
8
Kevin Smit (14)
10:33.73
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
9
Andrew Stange (14)
10:39.40
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
10
Jake Vecchio (14)
10:40.07
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
11
Ryan Kaplan (14)
10:40.99
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
12
Chris O'Shea (14)
10:42.74
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
13
Cj Pergan (14)
10:50.12
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
14
Zach Kaplan (14)
10:51.53
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
15
Richie Chiarella (13)
10:51.68
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
16
Michael Carlin (14)
10:54.17
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2011
17
Logan Gregory (14)
10:56.03
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
18
Brian Veit (14)
10:56.83
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
19
Henry Shemet (14)
10:57.37
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
20
Liam Preston (13)
11:07.10
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
21
Steven Zhao (13)
11:07.56
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
22
David Hoffman (14)
11:10.70
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
23
Jack Dillon (14)
11:14.37
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
24
Kasper Buchen (14)
11:15.06
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
25
Matthew Darcy (14)
11:16.36
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2009
 1650 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
16:00.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Brendan Williams (14)
16:09.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Evan Nilsson (14)
16:20.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
4
Matthew Dutton (14)
16:56.74
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
5
Luka Zuric (14)
16:56.79
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2015
6
Chris O'Shea (14)
16:58.13
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2014
7
Kyle Law (14)
17:13.83
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
8
Andrew Stange (14)
17:33.60
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
9
Ryan Kaplan (14)
17:43.66
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2015
10
Jake Vecchio (14)
17:47.48
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
11
Kevin Smit (14)
17:51.94
MA EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
12
Zach Kaplan (14)
17:59.27
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
13
Cj Pergan (14)
17:59.91
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
14
Brian Veit (14)
18:00.31
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
15
Logan Gregory (14)
18:09.38
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
16
Henry Shemet (14)
18:12.40
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
17
Steven Zhao (13)
18:17.22
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2013
18
Liam Preston (13)
18:26.33
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
19
Jack Dillon (14)
18:31.20
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
20
Richie Chiarella (13)
18:42.97
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
21
Mark Quintana (14)
18:44.32
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2009
22
Matt Vintis (13)
18:49.29
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2014
23
Joshua Louser (14)
18:53.39
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
24
Joey Selinger (14)
18:57.88
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
25
Kasper Buchen (14)
18:59.80
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
 100 Backstroke 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
53.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Shaun Armstrong (14)
53.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
3
Luka Zuric (14)
54.38
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
4
Chris O'Shea (14)
54.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
5
Brendan Williams (14)
54.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Cj Pergan (14)
54.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
7
Zach Kaplan (14)
56.05
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2012
8
Matt Vintis (14)
56.11
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2015
9
Evan Nilsson (14)
56.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
10
David He (14)
56.58
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
11
Matthew Dutton (14)
56.60
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
12
Ryan Kaplan (14)
56.77
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2015
13
Austin Brennan (14)
56.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
14
Jake Vecchio (14)
57.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
15
Travis Brennan (14)
58.55
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
16
Alec Huner (14)
58.72
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
17
Simon Gao (14)
58.94
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
18
Joshua Louser (14)
59.01
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
19
Joey Selinger (14)
59.04
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
20
Steven Zhao (14)
59.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
21
Kevin Smit (14)
59.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
22
Daniel Infranco (14)
59.33
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
23
Henry Shemet (14)
59.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
24
Jason Louser (14)
59.43
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
25
Cameron Kubik (14)
59.74
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
 200 Backstroke 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:54.82
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
2
Cj Pergan (14)
1:55.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
3
Luka Zuric (14)
1:57.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Chris O'Shea (14)
1:58.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
5
Brendan Williams (14)
1:59.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Ryan Kaplan (14)
2:00.37
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2015
7
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:01.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
8
Jason Louser (14)
2:01.90
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
9
Matt Vintis (14)
2:02.91
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
10
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:04.15
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
11
Evan Nilsson (13)
2:04.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
12
Travis Brennan (14)
2:05.42
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
13
Jake Vecchio (14)
2:05.43
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
14
Steven Zhao (14)
2:06.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
15
Joshua Louser (14)
2:06.46
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
16
Daniel Infranco (14)
2:06.58
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
17
Kevin Smit (14)
2:06.66
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
18
Austin Brennan (14)
2:06.94
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
19
Joey Selinger (14)
2:07.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
20
Alec Huner (14)
2:08.01
MR PATS Tina Ficarelli
Jan-2015
21
Andrew Stange (14)
2:08.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
22
Logan Gregory (14)
2:08.95
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
23
Kyle Law (14)
2:08.99
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
24
Matthew Chirico (14)
2:09.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
25
Henry Shemet (14)
2:09.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
 100 Breaststroke 13-14 Boys
1
Shaun Armstrong (14)
58.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Jason Louser (14)
58.77
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2016
3
Alec Huner (14)
1:00.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Christopher Stange (14)
1:03.84
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
5
Chase McHugh (14)
1:05.84
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
6
Ryan Kaplan (14)
1:05.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
7
Andrew Stange (14)
1:06.53
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
8
Mark Dowling (14)
1:07.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
9
Luka Zuric (14)
1:07.35
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
10
Eric Kilgore (14)
1:07.51
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
11
David He (14)
1:07.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
12
Ryan Luchsinger (14)
1:07.59
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
13
Kasper Buchen (14)
1:07.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
14
Jon Yin (14)
1:07.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
15
Niklas Hesse (14)
1:07.78
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
16
Matthew Dutton (14)
1:07.94
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
17
John Fleckenstein (14)
1:08.18
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
18
Matthew Darcy (14)
1:08.24
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
19
Kevin Smit (14)
1:08.69
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
20
James Distasio (14)
1:08.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
21
Henry Shemet (14)
1:09.15
MR SSC Race Day TT
Nov-2016
22
Ryan Burke (14)
1:09.34
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
23
Michael Giordano (14)
1:09.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
24
Zach Kaplan (14)
1:10.14
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
25
Alec Kipnes (14)
1:10.26
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
 200 Breaststroke 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
2:07.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Alec Huner (14)
2:15.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
3
Ryan Kaplan (14)
2:21.79
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
4
Mark Dowling (14)
2:23.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
5
John Fleckenstein (14)
2:23.54
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
6
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:23.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
7
Chase McHugh (14)
2:23.73
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
8
Andrew Stange (14)
2:24.14
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
9
Henry Shemet (14)
2:24.55
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
10
Christopher Stange (14)
2:25.44
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
11
David He (14)
2:27.12
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
12
Matthew Darcy (14)
2:27.65
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
13
Luka Zuric (14)
2:28.20
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
14
Eric Kilgore (14)
2:28.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
15
Niklas Hesse (14)
2:28.62
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
16
Kasper Buchen (14)
2:28.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
17
Jon Yin (14)
2:28.75
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
18
Kevin Smit (14)
2:29.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
19
James Distasio (13)
2:29.29
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
20
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:31.27
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
21
Michael Giordano (14)
2:32.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
22
Bryan Woodhead (14)
2:32.41
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2008
23
Jack Dillon (14)
2:32.71
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2016
24
Joey Selinger (14)
2:32.99
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
25
Evan Nilsson (14)
2:33.39
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
 100 Butterfly 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
52.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Jason Louser (14)
52.33
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
3
Shaun Armstrong (14)
53.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
4
Matthew Dutton (14)
53.11
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
5
Luka Zuric (14)
53.28
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
6
Andrew Stange (14)
53.77
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
7
Jake Vecchio (14)
53.82
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
8
Evan Nilsson (14)
54.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
9
Austin Brennan (14)
54.68
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
10
Travis Brennan (14)
54.87
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
11
David He (14)
55.22
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
12
Brendan Williams (14)
55.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
13
Joey Selinger (14)
55.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
14
Alec Huner (14)
56.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
15
Chris O'Shea (14)
56.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
16
Cameron Kubik (14)
56.40
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
17
Michael Carlin (14)
56.69
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
18
Christopher Stange (14)
56.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
19
Zach Kaplan (14)
57.01
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
20
Simon Gao (14)
57.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
21
Alec Kipnes (14)
57.60
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
22
Matt Vintis (14)
57.65
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
23
Jon Yin (14)
57.73
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
24
Ryan Gao (14)
57.84
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
25
Steven Zhao (14)
58.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
 200 Butterfly 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:54.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Jason Louser (14)
1:57.66
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2016
3
Jake Vecchio (14)
1:59.97
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
4
Andrew Stange (14)
2:01.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
5
David He (14)
2:02.18
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
6
Luka Zuric (14)
2:02.38
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
7
Joey Selinger (14)
2:02.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
8
Michael Carlin (14)
2:03.57
NI EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2011
9
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:03.92
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2009
10
Alec Huner (14)
2:03.93
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2015
11
Chris O'Shea (14)
2:04.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
12
Evan Nilsson (14)
2:05.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
13
Cj Pergan (14)
2:06.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
14
Travis Brennan (14)
2:06.31
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
15
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:07.73
MR COND NCAA Format Invite
Jan-2012
16
Cameron Kubik (14)
2:07.87
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
17
Brendan Williams (14)
2:08.07
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
18
Matt Vintis (14)
2:08.08
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
19
Jon Yin (14)
2:08.78
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
20
Robert Kohlus (14)
2:10.24
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2013
21
Kevin Smit (14)
2:10.56
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2005
22
Michael Giordano (14)
2:10.61
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
23
Ryan Burke (14)
2:10.82
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
24
Mark Quintana (14)
2:10.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
25
Kasper Buchen (14)
2:11.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
 200 Individual Medley 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
1:55.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:56.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Luka Zuric (14)
1:59.70
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
4
Brendan Williams (14)
2:01.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Alec Huner (14)
2:01.68
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2015
6
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:02.47
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
7
Evan Nilsson (14)
2:03.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
8
Ryan Kaplan (14)
2:03.29
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
9
Andrew Stange (14)
2:03.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
10
Cj Pergan (14)
2:04.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
11
David He (14)
2:04.22
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
12
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:05.12
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
13
Chris O'Shea (14)
2:05.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Joey Selinger (14)
2:05.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
15
Jake Vecchio (14)
2:06.15
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
16
Kevin Smit (14)
2:06.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
17
Henry Shemet (14)
2:07.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
18
Chase McHugh (14)
2:08.78
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
19
Cameron Kubik (14)
2:08.83
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
20
Steven Zhao (14)
2:09.52
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
21
Austin Brennan (14)
2:09.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
22
Simon Gao (14)
2:10.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
23
Matt Vintis (14)
2:10.51
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
24
Daniel Infranco (14)
2:10.52
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
25
Christopher Stange (14)
2:10.80
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
 400 Individual Medley 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
4:05.97
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2016
2
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
4:10.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Luka Zuric (14)
4:14.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Cj Pergan (14)
4:18.18
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
5
Evan Nilsson (14)
4:23.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
6
Ryan Kaplan (14)
4:23.72
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
7
Andrew Stange (14)
4:24.44
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
8
Alec Huner (14)
4:26.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
9
Kevin Smit (14)
4:27.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
10
Jake Vecchio (14)
4:27.95
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
11
Zach Kaplan (14)
4:28.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
12
Chris O'Shea (14)
4:29.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
13
Matthew Dutton (14)
4:31.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
14
Henry Shemet (14)
4:33.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
15
Travis Brennan (14)
4:34.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
16
Cameron Kubik (14)
4:34.49
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
17
Brendan Williams (14)
4:35.56
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
18
David He (14)
4:35.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
19
Joey Selinger (14)
4:36.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
20
Steven Zhao (14)
4:39.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
21
Matthew Darcy (14)
4:39.97
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
22
Kasper Buchen (14)
4:40.45
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
23
Matt Vintis (14)
4:40.59
PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
24
Jon Yin (14)
4:41.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
25
Daniel Infranco (14)
4:41.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
 50 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Nick Bogush (18)
21.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Shaun Armstrong (17)
21.32
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2004
3
Everett Vasquez (17)
21.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
4
David He (16)
21.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
5
Ryan Luchsinger (17)
21.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
6
Cameron Kubik (17)
21.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Chase McHugh (16)
21.88
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2012
8
Zach Kaplan (17)
21.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
9
Thomas Luchsinger (18)
22.20
NC NCAC Tar Heel Invite
Oct-2009
10
Evan Zou (17)
22.23
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
11
Chris O'Shea (16)
22.27
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
12
Jon Yin (17)
22.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
13
Andrew Stange (17)
22.30
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
14
Bryan Woodhead (17)
22.37
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
15
Austin Brennan (17)
22.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
16
Dan Laidlaw (18)
22.60
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
17
Kevin Smit (18)
22.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
18
Evan Nilsson (17)
22.83
MR Relay Carnival
Oct-2015
19
Ryan Burke (17)
22.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
20
Derek Woodhead (17)
22.96
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2009
21
Simon Gao (17)
23.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
22
Jake Vecchio (16)
23.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
23
Luka Zuric (16)
23.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Michael Smit (17)
23.22
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2003
25
Arthur Fortin (17)
23.24
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2002
 100 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Andrew Stange (18)
45.33
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2017
2
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
45.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Chris O'Shea (17)
46.05
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2017
4
Nick Bogush (18)
46.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Michael Smit (17)
47.09
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
6
Luka Zuric (16)
47.24
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
7
Chase McHugh (17)
47.27
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2013
8
Shaun Armstrong (16)
47.28
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
9
Zach Kaplan (17)
47.60
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
10
Everett Vasquez (17)
47.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
11
Cameron Kubik (16)
48.33
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
12
Evan Nilsson (18)
48.38
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2016
13
David He (17)
48.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
14
Jon Yin (17)
48.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
15
Ryan Luchsinger (18)
48.85
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
16
Matthew Dutton (15)
48.91
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
17
Bryan Woodhead (17)
48.98
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
18
Henry Shemet (15)
49.04
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Dan Laidlaw (18)
49.38
Junior Nationals
Mar-2001
20
Brendan Williams (15)
49.45
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
21
Kevin Smit (18)
49.46
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
22
Jake Vecchio (15)
49.48
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
23
Austin Brennan (16)
49.52
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
24
Arthur Fortin (17)
49.66
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
25
Travis Brennan (16)
49.77
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
 200 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
1:38.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
Michael Smit (18)
1:38.45
EISL Champs
Mar-2004
3
Andrew Stange (18)
1:38.47
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2017
4
Chris O'Shea (17)
1:40.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Luka Zuric (16)
1:42.25
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
6
David He (17)
1:43.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Chase McHugh (17)
1:43.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
8
Evan Nilsson (17)
1:44.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
9
Matthew Dutton (16)
1:44.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
10
Ryan Luchsinger (18)
1:45.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
11
Everett Vasquez (17)
1:45.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
12
Brendan Williams (15)
1:46.07
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
13
Dan Laidlaw (18)
1:46.20
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
14
Jake Vecchio (16)
1:46.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
15
Zach Kaplan (16)
1:47.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
16
Travis Brennan (16)
1:47.32
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
17
Henry Shemet (15)
1:47.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
18
Kevin Smit (17)
1:48.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
19
Cameron Kubik (16)
1:48.46
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
20
Arthur Fortin (17)
1:49.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
21
Ryan Kaplan (17)
1:49.30
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
22
Jon Yin (17)
1:49.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
23
Cj Pergan (15)
1:49.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
24
William Fortin (17)
1:49.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
25
Logan Gregory (16)
1:50.27
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
 500 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Michael Smit (18)
4:23.94
EISL Champs
Mar-2004
2
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
4:24.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Andrew Stange (18)
4:35.84
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2017
4
Brendan Williams (15)
4:38.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Chris O'Shea (16)
4:41.31
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
6
Matthew Dutton (16)
4:41.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
7
Evan Nilsson (17)
4:42.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
8
Luka Zuric (16)
4:43.63
MR SSC Race Day TT
Nov-2016
9
Jake Vecchio (16)
4:50.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
10
Kevin Smit (17)
4:50.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
11
David He (16)
4:52.10
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
12
Mackenzy Gaughran (16)
4:58.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
13
Ryan Kaplan (15)
4:58.80
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
14
Cameron Kubik (15)
4:59.33
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
15
Michael Carlin (16)
4:59.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
16
Logan Gregory (17)
4:59.99
MR Age Group Team Challenge
Mar-2017
17
Zach Kaplan (17)
5:01.74
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
18
Cj Pergan (15)
5:01.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
19
Travis Brennan (16)
5:02.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
20
Matthew Pozmanter (16)
5:02.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
21
Henry Shemet (15)
5:02.83
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
22
Jack Dillon (15)
5:04.06
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
23
Matthew Darcy (16)
5:06.54
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2011
24
William Fortin (15)
5:06.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
25
Derek Woodhead (17)
5:13.26
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
 1000 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Michael Smit (18)
9:11.80
EISL Champs
Mar-2004
2
Brendan Williams (15)
9:31.11
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
3
Evan Nilsson (17)
9:31.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
4
Chris O'Shea (16)
9:41.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
5
Matthew Dutton (15)
9:47.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
6
Thomas Luchsinger (15)
9:47.92
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
7
Luka Zuric (16)
9:52.73
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
8
Kevin Smit (16)
9:55.40
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
9
Logan Gregory (16)
10:17.93
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
10
Mackenzy Gaughran (16)
10:29.97
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2007
11
William Fortin (15)
10:39.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
12
Jake Vecchio (15)
10:41.65
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
13
Matthew Darcy (16)
10:49.90
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
14
Matthew Pozmanter (15)
10:50.24
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
15
Henry Shemet (15)
10:54.38
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
16
Jack Dillon (16)
10:57.34
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
17
Ryan Burke (16)
10:59.87
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
18
Luis Romero (15)
11:10.22
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
19
Daniel Infranco (15)
11:11.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2013
20
Joshua Louser (15)
11:14.00
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
21
Daniel Zhang (17)
11:14.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2009
22
Derek Woodhead (15)
11:21.58
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
23
Aj Bances (17)
11:22.72
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
24
Jeffrey Capobianco (15)
11:34.89
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
25
Bryan Mullaney (16)
11:48.80
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2008
 1650 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Brendan Williams (15)
16:01.43
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
2
Evan Nilsson (17)
16:02.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
3
Thomas Luchsinger (15)
16:16.00
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
4
Luka Zuric (16)
16:18.67
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
5
Chris O'Shea (17)
16:35.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Michael Smit (16)
16:37.07
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
7
Kevin Smit (15)
17:17.57
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2006
8
Andrew Stange (15)
17:22.63
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2014
9
Mackenzy Gaughran (16)
17:28.25
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2007
10
Logan Gregory (17)
17:40.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
11
Jake Vecchio (15)
17:47.85
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
12
Travis Brennan (16)
17:58.50
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
13
William Fortin (15)
18:00.79
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2002
14
Matthew Darcy (16)
18:02.11
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
15
Henry Shemet (15)
18:02.81
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
16
Jack Dillon (16)
18:05.98
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
17
Matthew Pozmanter (15)
18:07.92
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2012
18
Ryan Burke (16)
18:15.77
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
19
Luis Romero (15)
18:20.63
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2009
20
Joshua Louser (15)
18:31.08
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2017
21
Daniel Infranco (15)
18:41.18
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
22
Daniel Zhang (16)
18:45.34
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2008
23
Aj Bances (17)
18:45.91
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2018
24
Derek Woodhead (15)
19:02.59
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
25
Jeffrey Capobianco (15)
19:06.17
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
 100 Backstroke 15-18 Boys
1
Chris O'Shea (17)
49.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
49.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Luka Zuric (17)
51.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Zach Kaplan (17)
52.01
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
5
Chris Brandenberger (16)
52.07
Junior Nationals
Mar-2000
6
Ryan Kaplan (17)
52.08
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2017
7
David He (17)
52.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Evan Nilsson (16)
52.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
9
Shaun Armstrong (15)
53.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
10
Jake Vecchio (16)
53.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Michael Smit (17)
53.18
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
12
Cj Pergan (15)
53.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
13
Everett Vasquez (17)
53.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
14
Brendan Williams (15)
53.92
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
15
Matthew Dutton (16)
54.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Austin Brennan (16)
54.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
17
Joey Selinger (17)
55.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
18
Travis Brennan (16)
55.44
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
19
Logan Gregory (17)
55.74
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
20
Jeffrey Chu (17)
55.92
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
21
Kevin Smit (18)
55.97
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
22
Ryan Burke (16)
56.32
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
23
William Fortin (16)
56.33
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
24
Bryan Woodhead (17)
56.47
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
25
Henry Shemet (15)
56.47
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
 200 Backstroke 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
1:48.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
Chris O'Shea (17)
1:48.75
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Luka Zuric (17)
1:49.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Chris Brandenberger (16)
1:51.22
Junior Nationals
Mar-2000
5
Ryan Kaplan (17)
1:51.33
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2017
6
Michael Smit (17)
1:52.63
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
7
Evan Nilsson (18)
1:54.10
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2016
8
Zach Kaplan (17)
1:54.72
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
9
Cj Pergan (15)
1:55.25
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
10
David He (17)
1:55.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Brendan Williams (15)
1:57.75
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2017
12
Jake Vecchio (15)
1:58.95
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
13
Joey Selinger (17)
1:59.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
14
Travis Brennan (16)
2:00.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
15
Matthew Dutton (16)
2:00.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Henry Shemet (15)
2:00.97
MR Age Group Team Challenge
Mar-2017
17
William Fortin (16)
2:01.62
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
18
Everett Vasquez (17)
2:01.79
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
19
Kevin Smit (17)
2:01.90
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
20
Austin Brennan (15)
2:01.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
21
Logan Gregory (17)
2:03.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
22
Jeffrey Chu (17)
2:03.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
23
Andrew Stange (16)
2:03.77
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2015
24
Matthew Darcy (17)
2:04.93
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2013
25
Charlie Shemet (17)
2:05.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
 100 Breaststroke 15-18 Boys
1
David He (17)
56.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Shaun Armstrong (15)
56.82
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2002
3
Jon Yin (17)
58.73
MR BGNW Season Starter
Oct-2011
4
Ryan Kaplan (17)
59.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Cameron Kubik (17)
59.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
6
Peter Chiang (17)
59.79
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
7
Andrew Stange (18)
59.99
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
8
Henry Shemet (15)
1:00.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Alec Huner (15)
1:00.89
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
10
Niklas Hesse (17)
1:01.14
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2012
11
Christopher Stange (15)
1:01.34
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
12
Evan Zou (17)
1:01.59
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
13
Eric Kilgore (16)
1:02.36
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
14
Matthew Pozmanter (17)
1:02.38
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
15
Ryan Luchsinger (16)
1:02.65
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2006
16
Chase McHugh (17)
1:02.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
17
Simon Gao (17)
1:03.46
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
18
Matthew Darcy (16)
1:03.60
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
19
Alex Smith (17)
1:03.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
20
Dan Laidlaw (18)
1:03.85
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
21
John Fleckenstein (17)
1:03.91
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
22
Everett Vasquez (17)
1:04.13
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2010
23
Luka Zuric (16)
1:05.07
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
24
Mark Dowling (16)
1:05.24
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
25
Bryan Woodhead (17)
1:05.31
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
 200 Breaststroke 15-18 Boys
1
David He (17)
2:03.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Henry Shemet (15)
2:09.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Jon Yin (17)
2:10.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
4
Ryan Kaplan (16)
2:11.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Peter Chiang (17)
2:12.29
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
6
Shaun Armstrong (16)
2:12.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
7
Cameron Kubik (17)
2:14.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Alec Huner (15)
2:15.30
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
9
Evan Zou (17)
2:15.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
10
Chase McHugh (17)
2:15.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
11
Eric Kilgore (17)
2:16.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
12
Thomas Luchsinger (16)
2:17.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
13
Ryan Luchsinger (18)
2:17.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
14
John Fleckenstein (17)
2:18.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
15
Niklas Hesse (17)
2:18.18
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2012
16
Christopher Stange (15)
2:18.20
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
17
Alex Smith (17)
2:18.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
18
Matthew Pozmanter (16)
2:18.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
19
Luka Zuric (16)
2:19.28
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
20
Matthew Darcy (16)
2:19.52
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2012
21
Dan Laidlaw (18)
2:19.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
22
Simon Gao (17)
2:20.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
23
Kc Kozlowski (17)
2:21.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
24
Kevin Smit (16)
2:22.47
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
25
Mark Dowling (15)
2:23.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
 100 Butterfly 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
48.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
Andrew Stange (18)
49.19
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
3
Chris O'Shea (18)
49.54
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
4
David He (17)
50.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Luka Zuric (16)
50.46
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
6
Matthew Dutton (16)
50.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
7
Shaun Armstrong (17)
51.14
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2004
8
Jake Vecchio (16)
51.15
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2017
9
Everett Vasquez (17)
51.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
10
Zach Kaplan (17)
51.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Jon Yin (17)
52.07
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2012
12
Jeffrey Capobianco (18)
52.10
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
13
Cameron Kubik (17)
52.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
14
Joey Selinger (17)
52.54
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
15
Evan Zou (17)
52.55
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
16
Evan Nilsson (18)
52.69
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
17
Michael Smit (16)
53.09
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
18
Austin Brennan (16)
53.26
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
19
Ryan Kaplan (17)
53.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
20
Jeffrey Chu (17)
53.63
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
21
Kevin Smit (18)
53.71
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
22
Ryan Luchsinger (17)
53.77
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2007
23
Chase McHugh (17)
53.81
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2013
24
Arthur Fortin (17)
53.95
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2002
25
Derek Woodhead (17)
54.01
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
 200 Butterfly 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
1:49.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
David He (17)
1:50.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Andrew Stange (17)
1:51.38
FL NCSA Juniors Nationas
Mar-2016
4
Jake Vecchio (16)
1:52.96
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2017
5
Luka Zuric (16)
1:54.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Matthew Dutton (15)
1:55.25
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2010
7
Jeffrey Capobianco (18)
1:56.00
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
8
Joey Selinger (17)
1:56.39
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
9
Evan Nilsson (18)
1:57.17
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2016
10
Zach Kaplan (17)
1:57.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Jeffrey Chu (17)
1:58.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
12
Kevin Smit (17)
1:58.82
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2008
13
Michael Smit (16)
1:59.12
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
14
Jon Yin (16)
1:59.65
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
15
Michael Carlin (16)
1:59.72
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
16
Cameron Kubik (17)
1:59.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
17
Chris O'Shea (17)
2:01.48
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2017
18
Sean Robertson (17)
2:02.37
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
19
Ryan Burke (16)
2:02.78
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2014
20
Derek Woodhead (17)
2:02.83
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2009
21
Matthew Muller (17)
2:03.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
22
Bryan Woodhead (17)
2:03.76
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
23
Charlie Shemet (16)
2:03.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
24
Alec Kipnes (16)
2:04.15
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
25
Logan Gregory (17)
2:04.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
 200 Individual Medley 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (18)
1:48.90
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
2
David He (17)
1:51.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Andrew Stange (18)
1:52.41
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
4
Luka Zuric (16)
1:54.37
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2017
5
Ryan Kaplan (17)
1:54.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
6
Michael Smit (17)
1:55.25
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
7
Shaun Armstrong (17)
1:55.57
FL NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2004
8
Chris O'Shea (17)
1:55.60
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2016
9
Zach Kaplan (17)
1:56.12
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2015
10
Cameron Kubik (17)
1:57.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Evan Nilsson (17)
1:57.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
12
Henry Shemet (15)
1:57.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
13
Kevin Smit (18)
1:58.96
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2009
14
Matthew Dutton (15)
1:59.36
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2010
15
Dan Laidlaw (18)
1:59.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
16
Chase McHugh (17)
2:00.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
17
Alec Huner (15)
2:00.57
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
18
Jeffrey Capobianco (17)
2:01.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
19
Jon Yin (16)
2:01.27
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2011
20
Peter Chiang (17)
2:01.53
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2014
21
Brendan Williams (15)
2:01.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
John Fleckenstein (17)
2:01.76
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2004
23
Joey Selinger (17)
2:01.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
24
Evan Zou (17)
2:02.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
25
Matthew Darcy (16)
2:03.11
MR Suffolk County Champs
Apr-2012
 400 Individual Medley 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
3:55.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
David He (17)
3:59.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Michael Smit (17)
4:02.04
MR EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
4
Luka Zuric (16)
4:05.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Ryan Kaplan (17)
4:08.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
6
Andrew Stange (16)
4:15.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
7
Jake Vecchio (16)
4:18.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Zach Kaplan (17)
4:18.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
9
Kevin Smit (17)
4:18.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
10
Joey Selinger (17)
4:21.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
11
Cj Pergan (15)
4:22.34
NI EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
12
Matthew Darcy (16)
4:23.94
MR Sr Metropolitan Champs
Feb-2012
13
Brendan Williams (15)
4:24.27
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
14
Jon Yin (17)
4:24.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
15
Evan Nilsson (16)
4:25.46
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
16
Jeffrey Capobianco (18)
4:25.81
PV EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
17
Chris O'Shea (17)
4:27.34
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
18
Matthew Pozmanter (17)
4:28.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
19
Jeffrey Chu (17)
4:28.19
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
20
Matthew Dutton (15)
4:28.85
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
21
Charlie Shemet (17)
4:30.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
Travis Brennan (15)
4:30.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
23
Henry Shemet (15)
4:31.34
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Chase McHugh (16)
4:32.38
MR COND NCAA Format Invite
Jan-2012
25
Jack Dillon (15)
4:33.20
MR Age Group Team Challenge
Mar-2017
Home