Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/8/2018 10:37 AM
                   2018 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials - 1/7/2018                    
                 2018 MR-TVSC Mile Meet, Sanction #: 180151-T                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:40.15        
  2 Buchen, Matilda V         10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:52.16        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR          NT    5:28.07        
  2 Buchen, Kasper G          14 Three Village-MR          NT    5:29.81        
  3 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:31.42        
  4 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR          NT    5:37.26        
  5 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR          NT    5:38.08        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:38.70        
  7 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:41.21        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:43.28        
  9 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR          NT    5:44.51        
 10 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR          NT    5:47.33        
 11 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:47.81        
 12 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR          NT    5:48.15        
 13 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:54.19        
 14 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:56.52        
 15 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR          NT    5:57.13        
 16 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:58.27        
 17 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:58.44        
 18 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR          NT    5:59.91        
 19 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR          NT    6:00.31        
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR          NT    6:01.68        
 21 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR          NT    6:02.90        
 22 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR          NT    6:07.16        
 23 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR          NT    6:10.89        
 24 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR          NT    6:11.09        
 25 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT    6:17.52        
 26 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR          NT    6:17.84        
 27 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR          NT    6:18.01        
 28 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR          NT    6:22.50        
 29 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT    6:23.41        
 30 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR          NT    6:23.71        
 31 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR          NT    6:28.37        
 32 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT    6:40.97        
 33 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR          NT    6:41.64        
 34 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR          NT    6:46.70        
 35 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR          NT    6:50.71        
 36 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR          NT    6:50.90        
 37 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR          NT    6:51.45        
 38 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR          NT    6:52.46        
 39 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR          NT    6:52.77        
 40 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT    6:58.89        
 41 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR          NT    7:02.07        
 42 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR          NT    7:03.32        
 43 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR          NT    7:03.94        
 44 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR          NT    7:03.96        
 45 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR          NT    7:04.58        
 46 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR          NT    7:06.51        
 47 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR          NT    7:12.70        
 48 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR          NT    7:20.65        
 49 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR          NT    7:20.75        
 50 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR          NT    7:21.45        
 51 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR          NT    7:23.75        
 52 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR          NT    7:32.97        
 53 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR          NT    7:33.47        
 54 Buchen, Matilda V         10 Three Village-MR          NT    7:35.14        
 55 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR          NT    7:36.52        
 56 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR          NT    7:37.12        
 57 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR          NT    7:38.77        
 58 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR          NT    8:16.40        
 59 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR          NT    8:27.14        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR          NT   10:56.83        
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR          NT   11:07.10        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G          14 Three Village-MR          NT   11:15.82        
  4 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR          NT   11:16.53        
  5 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR          NT   11:22.72        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR          NT   11:28.76        
  7 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR          NT   11:31.96        
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR          NT   11:37.18        
  9 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR          NT   11:37.38        
 10 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR          NT   11:40.25        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR          NT   11:50.59        
 12 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR          NT   11:51.90        
 13 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR          NT   11:57.37        
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR          NT   11:57.88        
 15 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR          NT   11:59.06        
 16 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR          NT   12:09.09        
 17 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR          NT   12:13.45        
 18 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR          NT   12:19.94        
 19 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR          NT   12:21.50        
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR          NT   12:21.65        
 21 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR          NT   12:23.52        
 22 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR          NT   12:31.08        
 23 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR          NT   12:40.72        
 24 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR          NT   12:43.09        
 25 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT   12:43.62        
 26 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR          NT   12:48.08        
 27 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR          NT   12:58.06        
 28 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT   13:02.15        
 29 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR          NT   13:02.72        
 30 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR          NT   13:20.76        
 31 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT   13:38.63        
 32 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR          NT   13:39.15        
 33 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR          NT   13:52.69        
 34 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR          NT   13:53.91        
 35 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR          NT   13:56.50        
 36 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR          NT   13:57.75        
 37 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR          NT   14:04.13        
 38 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR          NT   14:07.45        
 39 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR          NT   14:14.47        
 40 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR          NT   14:17.39        
 41 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR          NT   14:18.90        
 42 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR          NT   14:19.83        
 43 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR          NT   14:20.97        
 44 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR          NT   14:30.88        
 45 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR          NT   14:56.45        
 46 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR          NT   14:57.47        
 47 Buchen, Matilda V         10 Three Village-MR          NT   15:28.39        
 48 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR          NT   15:29.08        
 49 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR          NT   15:30.89        
 50 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR          NT   15:32.44        
 51 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR          NT   15:50.13        
 52 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR          NT   20:58.07        
 
Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR          NT   18:00.31        
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR          NT   18:26.33        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR          NT   18:32.95        
  4 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR          NT   18:45.91        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          14 Three Village-MR          NT   18:59.80        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR          NT   19:01.77        
  7 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR          NT   19:10.89        
  8 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR          NT   19:14.57        
  9 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR          NT   19:16.00        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR          NT   19:25.70        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR          NT   19:39.95        
 12 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR          NT   19:42.01        
 13 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR          NT   19:44.53        
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR          NT   19:45.14        
 15 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR          NT   19:49.33        
 16 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR          NT   20:13.26        
 17 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR          NT   20:15.70        
 18 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR          NT   20:28.08        
 19 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR          NT   20:37.09        
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR          NT   20:40.00        
 21 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR          NT   20:40.18        
 22 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR          NT   20:41.90        
 23 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT   20:57.63        
 24 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR          NT   20:58.07        
 25 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR          NT   21:00.34        
 26 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR          NT   21:11.08        
 27 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR          NT   21:12.05        
 28 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR          NT   21:33.34        
 29 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT   21:38.00        
 30 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR          NT   21:44.89        
 31 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR          NT   22:14.31        
 32 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR          NT   22:29.69        
 33 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT   22:35.20        
 34 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR          NT   22:45.97        
 35 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR          NT   22:57.78        
 36 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR          NT   23:03.33        
 37 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR          NT   23:16.27        
 38 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR          NT   23:35.71        
 39 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR          NT   23:38.62        
 40 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR          NT   23:45.90        
 41 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR          NT   23:47.28        
 42 Dimaculangan, Abby X      12 Three Village-MR          NT   23:47.58        
 43 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR          NT   24:37.07        
 44 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR          NT   24:52.45        
 45 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR          NT   25:21.62