MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster - Franklin & Marshall College - Lancaster PA - 12/15-17/2017
  HomeLast update:  01-14-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.86Y
BB
SIL
Prelims
# 3
Female Open 100 Fly
74
--
+2.97
 
 
Emily Bardak (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.56Y
58.75Y
1:54.79Y
1:54.23Y
4:41.04Y
25.28Y
2:22.24Y
25.12Y
5:07.51Y
5:06.59Y
53.48Y
53.22Y
1:08.91Y
1:09.41Y
2:10.43Y
2:08.79Y
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
BB
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
EZ
SIL
SM
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 7
# 11
# 15
# 37
# 41
# 57
# 57
# 85
# 85
# 89
# 89
# 93
# 93
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 200 Fly
11
14
6
7
19

74
26
5
7
15
15
14
16
9
9
--
3
--
12
--

--
--
--
12
--
2
--
1
--
9
+0.90
+1.09
+1.73
+1.17
+8.11
+0.40
+14.45
+0.24
+6.99
+6.07
+1.02
+0.76
-1.16
+0.50
+4.32
+2.68
 
 
Sydney Boals (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
58.33Y
58.00Y
1:56.30Y
1:55.44Y
4:37.76Y
4:40.03Y
25.30Y
2:12.17Y
2:08.61Y
25.46Y
5:15.00Y
5:07.84Y
53.94Y
53.73Y
1:07.88Y
1:06.89Y
2:19.18Y
2:17.32Y
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
SECT*
SECT
SM
SM
SECT*
SM
EZ
EZ
SECT
EZ
EZ
SECT*
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
EZ
EZ
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 1
# 5
# 5
# 9
# 9
# 13
# 35
# 35
# 39
# 55
# 55
# 83
# 83
# 87
# 87
# 91
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 400 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1
2
2
2
7
7

8
2
22
5
3
5
7
8
7
15
14
--
17
--
17
--
12

--
17
--
--
16
--
12
--
12
--
3
-2.35
-0.33
+2.60
+1.74
-5.41
+2.27
-0.16
+1.83
-1.73
-0.01
-0.82
-7.16
+0.81
+0.60
+0.40
-0.59
+5.47
+3.61
 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.99Y
A
EZ
Prelims
# 49
Female Open 100 Back
51
--
+0.91
 
 
Nick Bogush (18)   S
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
21.31Y
21.38Y
48.51Y
46.92Y
1:05.53Y
21.11Y
AAA*
AAA
AA
AAA*
BB
AAA
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT*
NCSA*
JO
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Timed finals
# 42
# 42
# 86
# 86
# 90
# 402
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 50 Free
5
4
14
9
57
1
--
15
--
9
--
--
-1.04
+0.07
-1.57
-1.59
-0.94
-0.20
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:56.60Y
2:18.73Y
1:02.86Y
2:16.04Y
58.21Y
AA*
AA
AA
AA
A
JO*
JO
EZ
EZ
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 35
# 47
# 79
# 83
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
35
36
30
36
61
--
--
--
--
--
-7.67
+0.03
+0.11
+1.18
+0.75
 
 
Timmy Brady (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.09Y
28.30Y
37.08Y
1:09.94Y
2:16.90Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
# 22
# 66
# 112
# 116
# 326
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 200 Free
34
39
20
30
1
--
--
--
--
--
-0.48
-0.95
-0.10
+0.38
-2.92
 
 
Kasper Buchen (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
59.99Y
4:40.45Y
2:12.39Y
2:28.74Y
5:16.87Y
1:07.65Y
2:12.55Y
2:11.26Y
A
AA*
A
A
AA*
A
A
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 10
# 36
# 44
# 56
# 88
# 92
# 92
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Fly
43
20
41
25
19
28
19
14
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3
-1.13
-1.66
-1.83
-1.93
-8.05
-1.66
-0.26
-1.29
 
 
Matilda Buchen (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:10.47Y
31.94Y
36.96Y
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 23
# 63
# 71
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
28
29
23
--
--
--
+0.45
-0.11
-0.20
 
 
Max Buchen (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.74Y
1:01.64Y
2:24.46Y
2:24.98Y
1:08.36Y
28.04Y
1:12.27Y
1:12.29Y
2:11.59Y
33.84Y
33.32Y
1:08.41Y
A
BB
A
A
A*
BB
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
A
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
SIL
EZ*
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 30
# 62
# 66
# 70
# 70
# 108
# 112
# 112
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
29
32
14
16
27
37
4
6
21
5
5
26
--
--
--
1
--
--
--
13
--
--
14
--
-0.13
-0.04
+1.07
+1.59
-0.74
-0.56
-0.75
+0.02
-0.85
+0.29
-0.23
+0.69
 
 
Jessica Chen (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.01Y
4:53.72Y
2:17.95Y
2:41.78Y
57.49Y
2:25.64Y
AA
AA*
AA
A
AA
A*
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 9
# 35
# 43
# 83
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
31
23
29
35
58
29
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.02
-7.23
-1.99
+0.59
-0.16
-2.90
 
 
Richie Chiarella (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:55.87Y
1:01.06Y
5:13.89Y
2:09.73Y
2:13.71Y
AA*
A*
AA*
A
A*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 48
# 56
# 80
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
34
44
15
38
30
--
--
--
--
--
-2.69
-1.97
-7.47
-4.46
-3.52
 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:03.26Y
2:38.17Y
1:05.79Y
58.39Y
A
A
BB
A
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 3
# 45
# 49
# 85
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
62
35
74
84
--
--
--
--
+0.79
+0.28
+1.80
+2.12
 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.52Y
25.66Y
2:43.52Y
1:13.43Y
AA
AAA*
A
A
JO
EZ*
SIL
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 39
# 43
# 87
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
34
26
37
37
--
--
--
--
+1.29
-0.45
+2.96
-1.25
 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:02.50Y
2:33.79Y
2:18.30Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 44
# 92
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
58
37
45
--
--
--
-1.12
-1.95
-0.70
 
 
Hope Farrell (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:55.34Y
2:18.81Y
DQ    
1:03.22Y
2:15.06Y
1:10.44Y
AA
AA
 
AA*
AA
AA
JO
JO
 
EZ*
EZ
EZ
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 79
# 87
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
32
37
0
32
31
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
+3.90
+2.48
---  
-0.99
-1.66
+1.03
 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.36Y
59.76Y
1:59.23Y
1:58.25Y
4:35.74Y
4:34.35Y
2:12.13Y
2:10.12Y
2:25.84Y
2:24.81Y
59.51Y
59.73Y
1:00.54Y
2:09.15Y
2:07.11Y
1:07.62Y
1:06.21Y
2:21.56Y
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
A
EZ
SM*
EZ*
SM*
SECT
SECT
EZ
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 1
# 5
# 5
# 9
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
# 47
# 47
# 51
# 79
# 79
# 87
# 87
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
12
13
11
15
3
3
6
4
3
4
8
8

7
5
5
4
22
--
4
--
2
--
16
--
15
--
15
--
11

--
14
--
15
--
+0.11
-0.49
-2.03
-0.98
+1.23
-0.16
+3.91
+1.90
-0.81
-1.03
+0.54
+0.76
+1.57
+0.82
-1.22
+2.64
+1.23
+1.43
 
 
Noah Giunta (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.10Y
29.30Y
57.82Y
59.00Y
2:21.16Y
2:21.61Y
1:04.52Y
1:04.43Y
1:16.10Y
1:13.77Y
30.05Y
29.63Y
30.23Y
1:04.26Y
1:04.50Y
2:07.15Y
2:08.09Y
1:03.03Y
1:04.92Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
A*
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO
EZ*
EZ
JO*
JO
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 22
# 22
# 26
# 26
# 30
# 30
# 62
# 62
# 70
# 70
# 74
# 74
# 78
# 104
# 104
# 108
# 108
# 116
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
17
16
12
15
10
14
11
10
10
9
10
9

12
11
13
16
8
8
--
1
--
2
--
3
--
7
--
9
--
9

--
6
--
1
--
11
-0.46
+0.20
-0.30
+1.18
-11.90
+0.45
-4.52
-0.09
-3.34
-2.33
-0.29
-0.42
+0.60
-0.77
+0.24
-2.91
+0.94
-1.67
+1.89
 
 
Angelina Harris (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.02Y
1:01.90Y
1:58.34Y
1:58.06Y
4:30.77Y
4:38.56Y
2:09.52Y
2:11.78Y
2:23.01Y
2:23.88Y
1:03.21Y
57.11Y
1:07.60Y
1:05.35Y
2:13.72Y
2:08.56Y
57.01Y
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AA*
AA
AAA
AAAA
AA
AAA
AA
SM
EZ
EZ
SM*
SECT
SM
SECT
SM
NCSA
SECT
EZ
SIL
SECT
NCSA
SM
SECT*
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 1
# 1
# 5
# 5
# 9
# 9
# 35
# 35
# 43
# 43
# 47
# 83
# 87
# 87
# 91
# 91
# 95
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
11
15
8
7
1
6
2
7
1
3
31
47
4
1
3
1

--
2
--
12
--
13
--
12
--
16
--
--
--
20
--
20

+0.68
+2.56
-2.05
-0.28
-5.86
+7.79
+0.20
+2.46
+4.65
+5.52
-0.54
+2.05
+3.15
+0.90
+0.82
-4.34
+1.95
 
 
David He (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.09Y
50.39Y
1:44.36Y
1:43.88Y
4:07.19Y
3:59.31Y
1:55.03Y
1:51.87Y
2:08.06Y
2:03.62Y
52.59Y
52.64Y
1:57.40Y
1:55.74Y
59.20Y
56.41Y
1:56.06Y
1:50.02Y
48.54Y
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
SECT*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 4
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 12
# 12
# 38
# 38
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 50
# 82
# 82
# 90
# 90
# 94
# 94
# 98
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
4
3
6
6
2
1
3
1
5
1
8
7
16
11
6
1
6
1

--
16
--
13
--
20
--
20
--
20
--
12
--
6
--
20
--
20

+0.07
-0.63
-2.15
-0.48
+0.18
-7.70
+1.20
-1.96
+1.81
-2.63
-0.46
+0.05
-0.45
-1.66
+1.45
-1.34
+4.36
-1.68
-0.26
 
 
Emily Herr (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.74Y
1:01.92Y
2:29.86Y
1:07.22Y
27.73Y
1:18.99Y
2:13.77Y
34.26Y
1:05.45Y
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 63
# 67
# 105
# 109
# 113
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
20
16
20
20
16
20
20
20
20
+0.45
+0.61
+0.48
-1.38
-0.24
+0.34
-1.93
-1.55
-1.12
 
 
Sidney Judson (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.34Y
1:59.87Y
4:42.78Y
2:12.73Y
2:11.85Y
2:29.62Y
2:28.43Y
1:00.10Y
1:00.20Y
2:11.75Y
2:10.99Y
56.49Y
1:10.25Y
1:09.64Y
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
SM
SM
SECT*
SM
SM
EZ
SM
JO
SM
SM
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 37
# 37
# 45
# 45
# 49
# 49
# 81
# 81
# 85
# 89
# 89
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
47
30
22
21
20
12
12
24
23
29
23
59
24
24
--
--
--
--
--
--
5
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.12
+1.91
+5.94
+2.21
+1.33
-0.71
-1.19
+1.16
+1.26
+3.45
+2.69
+0.11
+0.68
+0.07
 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
53.49Y
4:11.95Y
4:08.74Y
1:56.71Y
1:54.79Y
2:12.52Y
2:13.10Y
52.68Y
52.78Y
52.58Y
1:55.60Y
1:53.37Y
51.05Y
1:01.95Y
59.38Y
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
A
AA
AAA*
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
EZ
SM
NCSA*
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 12
# 12
# 38
# 38
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 50
# 54
# 82
# 82
# 86
# 90
# 90
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
27
5
5
6
6
11
13
9
10

8
4
75
20
17
--
--
14
--
13
--
4
--
7

--
15
--
--
--
-0.99
-1.20
-3.21
+0.70
-1.22
+1.28
+1.86
+0.60
+0.70
+0.50
+4.27
+2.04
+1.15
+2.06
-0.51
 
 
Cameron Kubik (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
52.39Y
52.47Y
1:52.17Y
21.83Y
1:59.08Y
1:57.84Y
22.28Y
22.35Y
2:15.74Y
2:14.13Y
49.17Y
1:01.89Y
59.57Y
2:02.08Y
1:59.84Y
AA
AA
A
AAA*
AA
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
SECT
SECT
JO
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SM
SECT*
SM
SM
SECT*
SM
SECT*
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 8
# 16
# 38
# 38
# 42
# 42
# 46
# 46
# 86
# 90
# 90
# 94
# 94
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
15
14
50

16
12
25
22
19
18
29
17
11
23
21
--
3
--

--
5
--
--
--
--
--
--
6
--
--
-0.39
+0.08
+3.71
-0.45
-1.85
-1.24
-0.83
+0.07
-4.15
-1.61
+0.84
-0.05
-2.32
+0.25
-1.99
 
 
Hannah Lin (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
30.59Y
1:00.31Y
2:29.60Y
1:09.02Y
27.95Y
1:16.49Y
34.50Y
34.34Y
1:09.24Y
59.46Y
A*
AA*
A
AA*
A
AA*
AA*
AA
A
AA
JO*
JO*
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 65
# 69
# 111
# 111
# 115
# 119
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
41
28
29
33
42
22
15
14
31

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3
--

-0.94
-0.56
-1.85
-0.29
-0.03
-0.66
-1.72
-0.16
-1.99
-0.85
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
36.37Y
1:11.46Y
1:19.00Y
1:26.50Y
1:21.63Y
40.11Y
BB
BB
A*
AA*
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO
SIL
JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 23
# 59
# 67
# 101
# 109
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
34
31
26
9
33
13
--
--
--
9
--
4
-0.11
-0.50
-2.32
-4.67
-0.26
-1.84
 
 
Nick Londono (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
27.55Y
27.51Y
57.40Y
57.46Y
2:24.84Y
1:06.31Y
25.26Y
25.13Y
30.58Y
30.45Y
1:05.60Y
1:05.36Y
2:06.06Y
2:04.16Y
1:02.57Y
1:03.21Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
AAA*
AA
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
EZ*
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 22
# 22
# 26
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 66
# 66
# 74
# 74
# 104
# 104
# 108
# 108
# 116
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
3
4
9
10
16
19
4
4
13
13
16
14
11
10
7
7
--
15
--
7
--
--
--
15
--
4
--
3
--
7
--
12
-0.32
-0.04
+1.45
+1.51
-1.10
-2.05
-0.60
-0.13
-0.68
-0.13
-1.80
-0.24
-1.87
-1.90
-0.82
+0.64
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.14Y
27.70Y
1:12.08Y
1:11.58Y
2:11.56Y
33.68Y
33.33Y
1:07.74Y
AA
AA*
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AA
JO
JO*
EZ
EZ
JO*
EZ*
EZ
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 61
# 65
# 69
# 69
# 107
# 111
# 111
# 115
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
20
34
3
2
21
8
7
23
--
--
--
17
--
--
12
--
-0.64
-0.37
-0.66
-0.50
-1.41
-0.22
-0.35
+0.21
 
 
Lila Monti (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:27.20Y
1:19.47Y
2:27.99Y
41.72Y
AA*
BB
AA*
A*
JO
JO*
JO*
JO*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 67
# 101
# 105
# 109
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
12
28
12
24
5
--
5
--
-2.35
-3.16
-4.54
-0.90
 
 
Cj Pergan (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.24Y
1:49.56Y
4:24.01Y
2:04.18Y
53.86Y
53.24Y
5:01.94Y
1:56.61Y
1:55.43Y
2:06.12Y
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AAA
AAA
A
JO
EZ
EZ
EZ
SECT
SECT
JO
SECT
SECT
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 38
# 50
# 50
# 58
# 82
# 82
# 94
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
60
38
27
55
16
14
33
12
10
36
--
--
--
--
--
3
--
--
7
--
-0.98
-0.11
+5.83
+0.18
-0.57
-0.62
+4.41
+1.36
+0.18
+0.01
 
 
Liam Preston (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.44Y
1:58.71Y
1:03.23Y
54.75Y
2:19.36Y
BB
A
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 6
# 48
# 84
# 92
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
54
43
49
57
46
--
--
--
--
--
-0.78
-0.18
+1.36
+0.17
-2.48
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
33.98Y
1:08.49Y
2:52.28Y
1:20.67Y
31.59Y
37.48Y
1:20.44Y
2:30.34Y
1:20.73Y
1:10.74Y
AA*
A
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
A
BB
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 63
# 71
# 101
# 105
# 113
# 117
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
20
20
21
30
23
29
32
14
16

--
--
--
--
--
--
--
3
1

-0.94
-0.98
+0.77
-1.11
-0.08
-0.04
-0.02
+2.75
+1.92
+2.25
 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
31.59Y
1:00.64Y
27.74Y
29.91Y
30.05Y
1:05.98Y
1:10.48Y
BB
A*
A*
AA*
AA
AA*
BB
SIL
SIL
JO*
EZ*
EZ
JO
JO*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 22
# 26
# 66
# 74
# 74
# 104
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
37
29
33
9
11
19
32
--
--
--
--
6
--
--
+0.10
-0.99
-0.22
-1.66
+0.14
-2.56
-0.28
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.14Y
29.13Y
59.49Y
59.88Y
2:26.87Y
1:06.93Y
27.46Y
30.41Y
30.00Y
1:03.73Y
1:04.59Y
2:11.07Y
1:06.02Y
1:06.34Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
AA
AA*
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO
EZ*
EZ
EZ*
EZ
JO*
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 21
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 65
# 73
# 73
# 103
# 103
# 107
# 115
# 115
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Fly
11
11
16
16
21
17
28
8
7
6
8
18
11
13
--
6
--
1
--
--
--
--
12
--
11
--
--
4
-0.50
-0.01
-0.24
+0.39
-3.03
-2.56
-0.09
-1.37
-0.41
-2.70
+0.86
-0.99
-1.44
+0.32
 
 
Charlie Shemet (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
56.18Y
4:30.78Y
2:06.91Y
2:05.26Y
2:05.20Y
2:05.69Y
A
A
A
A*
A
A
JO
JO
JO
EZ
EZ
EZ*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
# 4
# 12
# 38
# 82
# 94
# 314
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
59
33
65
55
34
1
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.18
-0.80
+0.49
-0.27
+1.39
-0.73
 
 
Henry Shemet (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
54.39Y
1:47.47Y
1:47.40Y
1:57.91Y
1:58.11Y
2:09.84Y
2:12.09Y
56.77Y
2:02.67Y
49.10Y
49.04Y
1:00.72Y
1:00.29Y
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
A
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
SM*
SM*
SM
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
SECT
EZ
EZ
SM
SM
SECT*
SECT
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 38
# 38
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 82
# 86
# 86
# 90
# 90
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 200 Breast
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
45
23
21
11
14
7
8
49
42
26
22
12
14
--
--
--
--
3
--
11
--
--
--
--
--
3
-1.80
-2.10
-0.07
-3.58
+0.20
-6.17
+2.25
+0.30
+1.70
-0.48
-0.06
-0.99
-0.43
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
4:54.24Y
1:02.34Y
5:30.01Y
2:11.75Y
2:09.62Y
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
AAA*
JO*
EZ*
SIL
EZ
SM*
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 9
# 47
# 55
# 79
# 79
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
26
28
17
15
13
--
--
--
--
4
-7.67
-1.46
-1.64
-2.03
-2.13
 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
57.26Y
57.08Y
1:55.44Y
1:54.19Y
4:25.72Y
4:23.30Y
2:08.77Y
2:05.80Y
56.31Y
55.79Y
57.08Y
5:08.83Y
5:05.73Y
2:02.97Y
2:00.27Y
53.58Y
53.90Y
53.95Y
17:28.81Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA*
NCSA
SM
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SM
SM
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
# 3
# 3
# 7
# 7
# 11
# 11
# 37
# 37
# 49
# 49
# 53
# 57
# 57
# 81
# 81
# 85
# 85
# 97
# 99B
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Back leg 400 Medley Relay
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 500 Free
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
Female Open 1650 Free
3
4
8
6
4
3
4
3
2
1

8
6
1
1
17
16

3
--
14
--
13
--
16
--
16
--
20

--
13
--
20
--
1

16
-0.94
-0.18
+1.63
+0.38
+1.30
-1.12
+4.04
+1.07
-0.28
-0.52
+1.29
+8.28
+5.18
+2.15
-0.55
+0.64
+0.96
+1.01
+5.57
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:06.96Y
2:46.13Y
1:16.72Y
31.59Y
1:29.99Y
1:16.39Y
2:26.18Y
41.27Y
A
A
A
BB
A
A
A
BB
JO
JO
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO
JO
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 64
# 68
# 102
# 106
# 110
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
9
8
13
19
6
12
13
7
9
11
4
--
13
5
4
12
-0.58
+0.25
-1.08
+0.66
+0.31
-0.20
+2.63
-0.44
 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.27Y
51.22Y
1:46.99Y
1:46.38Y
4:18.12Y
4:18.88Y
23.11Y
53.13Y
53.10Y
4:52.21Y
4:50.06Y
2:01.13Y
51.09Y
1:59.39Y
1:53.07Y
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAAA
NCSA
NCSA
SM*
SECT*
SM*
SM
EZ*
SECT*
SECT
SM*
SM
SM
EZ
SECT
NCSA
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 12
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 50
# 58
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 94
# 94
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
6
8
17
18
15
15
60
11
12
15
16
30
77
14
9
--
11
--
--
--
2
--
--
5
--
1
--
--
--
9
+0.12
+0.07
-3.49
-0.61
-8.27
+0.76
-0.69
-1.74
-0.03
-6.65
-2.15
+2.18
+1.61
+6.43
+0.11
 
 
Colin Veit (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
33.15Y
1:05.08Y
2:39.96Y
1:13.06Y
30.66Y
33.95Y
1:11.12Y
2:26.14Y
1:15.65Y
AA*
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AAA
A
AA
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 64
# 72
# 102
# 106
# 114
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 200 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Fly
7
5
3
4
13
5
3
12
4
11
14
16
15
4
14
16
5
15
-0.65
-0.23
-1.10
-0.37
+0.49
+0.26
-0.59
+0.10
+3.04
 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
35.89Y
1:13.44Y
37.53Y
1:18.87Y
1:28.76Y
A
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 23
# 71
# 101
# 113
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Fly
31
37
30
24
22
--
--
--
--
--
-0.22
+3.87
-0.35
-1.53
+6.21
 
 
Vinnie Vinciguerra (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.61Y
28.48Y
56.90Y
57.14Y
26.56Y
1:04.86Y
1:05.80Y
26.15Y
26.35Y
30.96Y
30.99Y
1:06.01Y
2:08.17Y
2:05.76Y
1:03.10Y
1:03.20Y
57.65Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA
A
A
AA*
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
# 22
# 22
# 26
# 26
# 34
# 62
# 62
# 66
# 66
# 74
# 74
# 104
# 108
# 108
# 116
# 116
# 120
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Fly
Lead-off 400 Free Relay
12
12
5
8

13
16
13
13
16
15
20
14
12
9
6

--
5
--
11

--
1
--
4
--
2
--
--
5
--
13

-0.80
-0.13
-0.85
+0.24
+0.41
-2.64
+0.94
-1.48
+0.20
-0.87
+0.03
-0.79
+2.16
-0.25
-1.66
+0.10
+0.75
 
 
Brendan Williams (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
55.89Y
1:46.55Y
1:46.59Y
9:40.65Y
2:01.71Y
54.26Y
54.17Y
4:42.92Y
4:38.20Y
1:57.99Y
51.03Y
16:08.58Y
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAAA
AA
AA
AAAA
EZ
SM
SM
SECT
EZ
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA
SECT
EZ
NCSA
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Timed finals
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 18B
# 38
# 50
# 50
# 58
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 100B
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 1000 Free
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 1650 Free
56
15
15
4
33
23
24
4
4
19
74
3
--
--
2
15
--
--
--
--
15
--
--
16
+0.55
+0.48
+0.52
+9.54
+0.51
+0.34
+0.25
+3.67
-1.05
+0.24
+1.58
+7.15
 
 
Lauren Woody (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
34.87Y
1:08.73Y
2:48.55Y
30.51Y
30.24Y
1:26.86Y
35.04Y
34.25Y
1:14.20Y
40.36Y
A
A
A
A
A
AA*
A
AA*
AA*
A



SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Timed finals
Timed finals
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 31
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 75
# 101
# 109
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 200 IM
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
26
22
17

16
11
14

11
15
--
--
--

1
6
3

6
2
-1.13
+0.38
+4.21
+0.27
-0.75
-1.62
-0.12
-0.79
-1.52
-0.33
 
 
Isabel Xu (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.62Y
59.95Y
2:27.41Y
1:07.00Y
27.41Y
30.84Y
30.76Y
30.28Y
1:06.64Y
36.68Y
1:06.50Y
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
AA*
A*
AA
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
JO
EZ*
JO
JO*
JO
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 65
# 73
# 73
# 77
# 103
# 111
# 115
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
21
26
23
18
27
14
14

23
40
17
--
--
--
--
--
--
3

--
--
--
-1.15
-1.46
-1.16
-2.44
-0.85
-0.77
-0.08
-0.48
-1.84
-1.42
-0.79
 
 
Luka Zuric (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
51.37Y
51.05Y
1:45.40Y
1:42.69Y
4:09.64Y
4:08.42Y
1:58.22Y
1:54.89Y
51.85Y
51.42Y
1:52.67Y
1:49.62Y
50.04Y
2:02.15Y
1:55.28Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AA
A
AAA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
EZ
SM
SECT
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 4
# 8
# 8
# 12
# 12
# 38
# 38
# 50
# 50
# 82
# 82
# 86
# 94
# 94
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Fly
7
6
11
9
3
4
14
9
3
4
2
2
53
24
17
--
13
--
9
--
15
--
9
--
15
--
17
--
--
--
+0.91
+0.59
+3.15
+0.44
+3.83
+2.61
+3.85
+0.52
+0.36
-0.07
+2.39
-0.66
+2.80
+7.57
+0.70
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
1
13
11
12
15
31
34
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
58.00Y
58.33Y
59.76Y
1:00.02Y
1:00.36Y
1:01.90Y
1:02.01Y
1:02.52Y
-0.33
-2.35
-0.49
+0.68
+0.11
+2.56
-1.02
+1.29
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
SECT
SECT*
SM*
SM
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
43
54
58
Kasper Buchen
Liam Preston
Hunter Emerson
14
13
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.99Y
1:01.44Y
1:02.50Y
-1.13
-0.78
-1.12
A
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
11
14
47
62
74
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
Stephanie Alvarez
15
15
17
17
17
16
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
57.08Y
57.26Y
58.56Y
58.75Y
1:01.34Y
1:03.26Y
1:06.86Y
-0.18
-0.94
+0.90
+1.09
+0.12
+0.79
+2.97
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
A
BB
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
EZ
JO
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
6
4
8
6
7
15
14
27
45
56
59
60
David He
Luka Zuric
David He
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Henry Shemet
Brendan Williams
Charlie Shemet
Cj Pergan
17
17
17
16
16
17
17
17
17
15
15
17
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
50.39Y
51.05Y
51.09Y
51.22Y
51.27Y
51.37Y
52.39Y
52.47Y
53.49Y
54.39Y
55.89Y
56.18Y
56.24Y
-0.63
+0.59
+0.07
+0.07
+0.12
+0.91
-0.39
+0.08
-0.99
-1.80
+0.55
-0.18
-0.98
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
AA
A
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM*
EZ
JO
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
7
15
8
11
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
14
14
14
14
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:55.44Y
1:56.30Y
1:58.06Y
1:58.25Y
1:58.34Y
1:59.23Y
+1.74
+2.60
-0.28
-0.98
-2.05
-2.03
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
SM
SM
SM*
SM*
EZ
EZ*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
34
43
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
1:55.87Y
1:58.71Y
-2.69
-0.18
AA*
A
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
6
8
30
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
15
17
17
15
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:54.19Y
1:54.23Y
1:54.79Y
1:55.44Y
1:59.87Y
+0.38
+1.17
+1.73
+1.63
+1.91
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
EZ
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
6
6
11
18
15
15
17
21
23
38
50
Luka Zuric
David He
David He
Luka Zuric
Jake Vecchio
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Cj Pergan
Cameron Kubik
17
17
17
17
16
15
15
16
15
15
15
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:42.69Y
1:43.88Y
1:44.36Y
1:45.40Y
1:46.38Y
1:46.55Y
1:46.59Y
1:46.99Y
1:47.40Y
1:47.47Y
1:49.56Y
1:52.17Y
+0.44
-0.48
-2.15
+3.15
-0.61
+0.48
+0.52
-3.49
-0.07
-2.10
-0.11
+3.71
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AA
A
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
SM
SM
SM*
SM
SM*
EZ
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
3
7
6
7
23
26
32
35
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Jessica Chen
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
13
14
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:30.77Y
4:34.35Y
4:35.74Y
4:37.76Y
4:38.56Y
4:40.03Y
4:53.72Y
4:54.24Y
4:55.34Y
4:56.60Y
-5.86
-0.16
+1.23
-5.41
+7.79
+2.27
-7.23
-7.67
+3.90
-7.67
AAAA*
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA*
AA
AA*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
SM
JO*
JO*
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
20
Kasper Buchen
14
Prelims
4:40.45Y
-1.66
AA*
JO*
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
19
22
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
15
15
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
4:23.30Y
4:25.72Y
4:41.04Y
4:42.78Y
-1.12
+1.30
+8.11
+5.94
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
EZ
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
4
5
3
5
15
15
27
33
David He
David He
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Charlie Shemet
17
17
17
17
17
17
16
16
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
3:59.31Y
4:07.19Y
4:08.42Y
4:08.74Y
4:09.64Y
4:11.95Y
4:18.12Y
4:18.88Y
4:24.01Y
4:30.78Y
-7.70
+0.18
+2.61
-3.21
+3.83
-1.20
-8.27
+0.76
+5.83
-0.80
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AA
A
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM*
SM
EZ
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free Relay  # 13
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
4
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
 
14
13
14
14
1:41.57Y
25.30Y
25.35Y
25.87Y
25.05Y
 
-0.16
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 200 Free Relay  # 15
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
Kyra Sommerstad
 
17
17
16
15
1:41.89Y
25.28Y
25.84Y
26.19Y
24.58Y
 
+0.40
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 200 Free Relay  # 16
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Cameron Kubik
Nick Bogush
Luka Zuric
David He
 
17
18
17
17
1:26.69Y
21.83Y
21.09Y
22.20Y
21.57Y
 
-0.45
 
 
 
 
AAA*
 
 
 
 
SECT
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
Brendan Williams
15
Timed finals
9:40.65Y
+9.54
AAA
SECT
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
20
26
31
34
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Lauren Woody
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Sabrina Lisica
10
9
10
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
29.74Y
33.98Y
34.87Y
35.89Y
36.37Y
+0.45
-0.94
-1.13
-0.22
-0.11
AAAA
AA*
A
A
BB
EZ
JO

SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
Colin Veit
10
Timed finals
33.15Y
-0.65
AA*
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
11
21
41
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
29.13Y
29.14Y
29.62Y
30.59Y
-0.01
-0.50
-1.15
-0.94
AA
AA
AA*
A*
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
12
12
17
16
29
34
37
Nick Londono
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.51Y
27.55Y
28.48Y
28.61Y
29.10Y
29.30Y
30.74Y
31.09Y
31.59Y
-0.04
-0.32
-0.13
-0.80
-0.46
+0.20
-0.13
-0.48
+0.10
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
20
22
28
31
37
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Lauren Woody
Matilda Buchen
Sabrina Lisica
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
9
10
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:01.92Y
1:08.49Y
1:08.73Y
1:10.47Y
1:11.46Y
1:13.44Y
+0.61
-0.98
+0.38
+0.45
-0.50
+3.87
AAA
A
A
A
BB
BB
EZ
JO

SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
9
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:05.08Y
1:06.96Y
-0.23
-0.58
AA
A
SIL
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
16
26
28
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
59.49Y
59.88Y
59.95Y
1:00.31Y
-0.24
+0.39
-1.46
-0.56
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
8
9
10
12
15
29
32
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Anthony Scalia
Max Buchen
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
56.90Y
57.14Y
57.40Y
57.46Y
57.82Y
59.00Y
1:00.64Y
1:01.64Y
-0.85
+0.24
+1.45
+1.51
-0.30
+1.18
-0.99
-0.04
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
A*
BB
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
17
21
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:29.86Y
2:48.55Y
2:52.28Y
+0.48
+4.21
+0.77
AAA
A
A
EZ

SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
8
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:39.96Y
2:46.13Y
-1.10
+0.25
AA
A
SIL
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
21
23
29
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Hannah Lin
12
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:26.87Y
2:27.41Y
2:29.60Y
-3.03
-1.16
-1.85
AA*
AA*
A
JO*
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
14
14
16
16
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
2:21.16Y
2:21.61Y
2:24.46Y
2:24.84Y
2:24.98Y
-11.90
+0.45
+1.07
-1.10
+1.59
AA*
AA
A
A
A
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free Relay  # 31
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Claudia Retzlaff
Emily Herr
 
10
10
9
10
2:03.69Y
30.51Y
33.18Y
32.44Y
27.56Y
 
+0.27
 
 
 
 
A
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free Relay  # 34
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
 
12
11
12
12
1:47.63Y
26.56Y
28.66Y
26.75Y
25.66Y
 
+0.41
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
4
7
6
8
29
36
37
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
Hope Farrell
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:08.61Y
2:09.52Y
2:10.12Y
2:11.78Y
2:12.13Y
2:12.17Y
2:17.95Y
2:18.73Y
2:18.81Y
-1.73
+0.20
+1.90
+2.46
+3.91
+1.83
-1.99
+0.03
+2.48
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
41
Kasper Buchen
14
Prelims
2:12.39Y
-1.83
A
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
20
21
74
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
15
15
17
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:05.80Y
2:08.77Y
2:11.85Y
2:12.73Y
2:22.24Y
+1.07
+4.04
+1.33
+2.21
+14.45
AAAA
AAA
AA
AA
BB
NCSA
SECT
SM
EZ
SIL
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
6
9
3
6
12
11
14
14
16
33
55
65
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Luka Zuric
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Luka Zuric
Cameron Kubik
Brendan Williams
Cj Pergan
Charlie Shemet
17
17
17
17
17
17
15
15
17
17
15
15
17
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:51.87Y
1:54.79Y
1:54.89Y
1:55.03Y
1:56.71Y
1:57.84Y
1:57.91Y
1:58.11Y
1:58.22Y
1:59.08Y
2:01.71Y
2:04.18Y
2:06.91Y
-1.96
-1.22
+0.52
+1.20
+0.70
-1.24
-3.58
+0.20
+3.85
-1.85
+0.51
+0.18
+0.49
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT*
EZ
EZ
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
22
26
Sydney Boals
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
25.46Y
25.66Y
-0.01
-0.45
AAA
AAA*
EZ
EZ*
 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
26
Emily Bardak
17
Prelims
25.12Y
+0.24
AA
SM
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
4
25
22
60
Nick Bogush
Nick Bogush
Cameron Kubik
Cameron Kubik
Jake Vecchio
18
18
17
17
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
21.31Y
21.38Y
22.28Y
22.35Y
23.11Y
-1.04
+0.07
-0.83
+0.07
-0.69
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AA
AA*
NCSA*
NCSA
SECT*
SECT
EZ*
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Breast  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
4
3
35
37
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Jessica Chen
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
14
14
14
13
14
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:23.01Y
2:23.88Y
2:24.81Y
2:25.84Y
2:41.78Y
2:43.52Y
+4.65
+5.52
-1.03
-0.81
+0.59
+2.96
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
A
A
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
25
37
Kasper Buchen
Hunter Emerson
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
2:28.74Y
2:33.79Y
-1.93
-1.95
A
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
12
35
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
17
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:28.43Y
2:29.62Y
2:38.17Y
-1.19
-0.71
+0.28
AA
AA
A
SECT*
SM
JO
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
5
7
8
11
13
18
19
David He
David He
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Cameron Kubik
17
17
15
15
17
17
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
2:03.62Y
2:08.06Y
2:09.84Y
2:12.09Y
2:12.52Y
2:13.10Y
2:14.13Y
2:15.74Y
-2.63
+1.81
-6.17
+2.25
+1.28
+1.86
-1.61
-4.15
AAAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
28
30
31
32
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Kathryn Brady
Angelina Harris
Hope Farrell
14
14
13
14
14
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.51Y
59.73Y
1:02.34Y
1:02.86Y
1:03.21Y
1:03.22Y
+0.54
+0.76
-1.46
+0.11
-0.54
-0.99
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
AA*
AA*
SM
SM
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ*
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
44
49
Richie Chiarella
Liam Preston
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
1:01.06Y
1:03.23Y
-1.97
+1.36
A*
BB
JO*
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
24
23
51
74
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
Victoria Bogdanski
Kiersten Clancy
15
15
17
17
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
55.79Y
56.31Y
1:00.10Y
1:00.20Y
1:02.99Y
1:05.79Y
-0.52
-0.28
+1.16
+1.26
+0.91
+1.80
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AA
A
BB
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SM
EZ
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
3
8
7
9
10
12
11
14
16
24
23
49
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
David He
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Ryan Kaplan
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
Cj Pergan
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Henry Shemet
17
17
17
17
17
17
16
16
15
15
15
15
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
51.42Y
51.85Y
52.59Y
52.64Y
52.68Y
52.78Y
53.10Y
53.13Y
53.24Y
53.86Y
54.17Y
54.26Y
56.77Y
-0.07
+0.36
-0.46
+0.05
+0.60
+0.70
-0.03
-1.74
-0.62
-0.57
+0.25
+0.34
+0.30
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
A
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
EZ
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Medley Relay  # 51
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Riley Gavigan
Hope Farrell
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
 
14
13
14
14
4:06.88Y
1:00.54Y
1:11.59Y
1:00.92Y
53.83Y
 
+1.57
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 400 Medley Relay  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
Emily Bardak
Kiersten Clancy
 
15
17
17
16
4:02.27Y
57.08Y
1:09.56Y
58.38Y
57.25Y
 
+1.29
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
NCSA
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Medley Relay  # 54
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Ryan Kaplan
David He
Jake Vecchio
Nick Bogush
 
17
17
16
18
3:28.13Y
52.58Y
57.48Y
51.08Y
46.99Y
 
+0.50
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
NCSA
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 55
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
5
17
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Kate Sommerstad
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
5:07.84Y
5:15.00Y
5:30.01Y
-7.16
-0.82
-1.64
AAA
AAA
AA
SECT*
EZ
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 56
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
19
Richie Chiarella
Kasper Buchen
14
14
Prelims
Prelims
5:13.89Y
5:16.87Y
-7.47
-8.05
AA*
AA*
JO*
SIL*
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
7
5
8
Kyra Sommerstad
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
15
17
17
15
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
5:05.73Y
5:06.59Y
5:07.51Y
5:08.83Y
+5.18
+6.07
+6.99
+8.28
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
16
15
33
Brendan Williams
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Jake Vecchio
Cj Pergan
15
15
16
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
4:38.20Y
4:42.92Y
4:50.06Y
4:52.21Y
5:01.94Y
-1.05
+3.67
-2.15
-6.65
+4.41
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
NCSA
SECT
SM
SM*
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
26
30
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Claudia Retzlaff
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:07.22Y
1:19.00Y
1:20.67Y
-1.38
-2.32
-1.11
AAAA
A*
A*
EZ
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
13
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:13.06Y
1:16.72Y
-0.37
-1.08
AA
A
SIL
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
18
20
33
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.93Y
1:07.00Y
1:07.14Y
1:09.02Y
-2.56
-2.44
-0.64
-0.29
AA*
AA*
AA
AA*
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
11
13
16
19
27
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Max Buchen
12
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.43Y
1:04.52Y
1:04.86Y
1:05.80Y
1:06.31Y
1:08.36Y
-0.09
-4.52
-2.64
+0.94
-2.05
-0.74
AA
AA*
AA*
AA
A
A*
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
16
23
29
Emily Herr
Lauren Woody
Claudia Retzlaff
Matilda Buchen
10
10
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
27.73Y
30.24Y
31.59Y
31.94Y
-0.24
-0.75
-0.08
-0.11
AAA
A
BB
BB
EZ
SIL
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
13
19
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
30.66Y
31.59Y
+0.49
+0.66
A
BB
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
27
28
34
42
Isabel Xu
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
27.41Y
27.46Y
27.70Y
27.95Y
-0.85
-0.09
-0.37
-0.03
AA*
AA
AA*
A
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
13
13
33
37
39
Nick Londono
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Anthony Scalia
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
25.13Y
25.26Y
26.15Y
26.35Y
27.74Y
28.04Y
28.30Y
-0.13
-0.60
-1.48
+0.20
-0.22
-0.56
-0.95
AAA
AAA*
AA*
AA
A*
BB
BB
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
9
11
12
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Lila Monti
10
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:18.99Y
1:26.50Y
1:26.86Y
1:27.20Y
+0.34
-4.67
-1.62
-2.35
AAA
AA*
AA*
AA*
EZ
JO
SIL
JO
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
10
Timed finals
1:29.99Y
+0.31
A
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
22
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.58Y
1:12.08Y
1:16.49Y
-0.50
-0.66
-0.66
AAA
AAA
AA*
EZ
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
9
10
Max Buchen
Max Buchen
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
1:12.27Y
1:12.29Y
1:13.77Y
1:16.10Y
-0.75
+0.02
-2.33
-3.34
AA
AA
AA*
A*
EZ*
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 71
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
23
29
30
Lauren Woody
Matilda Buchen
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
10
9
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
35.04Y
36.96Y
37.48Y
37.53Y
-0.12
-0.20
-0.04
-0.35
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 72
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
Colin Veit
10
Timed finals
33.95Y
+0.26
AA
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 73
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
14
14
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
Isabel Xu
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
30.00Y
30.41Y
30.76Y
30.84Y
-0.41
-1.37
-0.08
-0.77
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA*
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 74
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
9
10
11
13
13
16
15
Noah Giunta
Anthony Scalia
Noah Giunta
Anthony Scalia
Nick Londono
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
29.63Y
29.91Y
30.05Y
30.05Y
30.45Y
30.58Y
30.96Y
30.99Y
-0.42
-1.66
-0.29
+0.14
-0.13
-0.68
-0.87
+0.03
AA
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA*
A
A
EZ
EZ*
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 75
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Lauren Woody
Sabrina Lisica
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
 
10
10
10
9
2:14.14Y
34.25Y
39.96Y
28.97Y
30.96Y
 
-0.79
 
 
 
 
AA*
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 77
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
Hannah Lin
 
12
12
12
12
2:00.47Y
30.28Y
33.91Y
29.11Y
27.17Y
 
-0.48
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
EZ*
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Medley Relay  # 78
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Noah Giunta
Timmy Brady
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
 
12
11
12
12
2:01.01Y
30.23Y
36.98Y
27.39Y
26.41Y
 
+0.60
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
EZ
 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 79
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
7
13
15
31
36
Riley Gavigan
Riley Gavigan
Kate Sommerstad
Kate Sommerstad
Hope Farrell
Kathryn Brady
14
14
13
13
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:07.11Y
2:09.15Y
2:09.62Y
2:11.75Y
2:15.06Y
2:16.04Y
-1.22
+0.82
-2.13
-2.03
-1.66
+1.18
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
SECT
SM
SM*
EZ
EZ
EZ
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 80
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
38
Richie Chiarella
14
Prelims
2:09.73Y
-4.46
A
JO*
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
23
29
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
15
15
17
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:00.27Y
2:02.97Y
2:10.99Y
2:11.75Y
-0.55
+2.15
+2.69
+3.45
AAAA
AAAA
AA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
EZ
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
4
10
8
11
12
16
19
30
42
55
Luka Zuric
Luka Zuric
Ryan Kaplan
Cj Pergan
Ryan Kaplan
David He
Cj Pergan
David He
Brendan Williams
Jake Vecchio
Henry Shemet
Charlie Shemet
17
17
17
15
17
17
15
17
15
16
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:49.62Y
1:52.67Y
1:53.37Y
1:55.43Y
1:55.60Y
1:55.74Y
1:56.61Y
1:57.40Y
1:57.99Y
2:01.13Y
2:02.67Y
2:05.26Y
-0.66
+2.39
+2.04
+0.18
+4.27
-1.66
+1.36
-0.45
+0.24
+2.18
+1.70
-0.27
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
EZ
EZ
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 83
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
5
47
58
61
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Jessica Chen
Kathryn Brady
14
14
14
13
14
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
53.73Y
53.94Y
57.11Y
57.49Y
58.21Y
+0.60
+0.81
+2.05
-0.16
+0.75
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
A
SM
SM
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 84
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
57
Liam Preston
13
Prelims
54.75Y
+0.17
A
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 85
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
15
17
16
59
84
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Kyra Sommerstad
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
17
17
15
15
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
53.22Y
53.48Y
53.58Y
53.90Y
56.49Y
58.39Y
+0.76
+1.02
+0.64
+0.96
+0.11
+2.12
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
A
A
SM
SM
SM
SM
JO
SIL
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 86
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
14
22
26
29
53
74
75
77
Nick Bogush
Nick Bogush
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Cameron Kubik
Luka Zuric
Brendan Williams
Ryan Kaplan
Jake Vecchio
18
18
15
15
17
17
15
17
16
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
46.92Y
48.51Y
49.04Y
49.10Y
49.17Y
50.04Y
51.03Y
51.05Y
51.09Y
-1.59
-1.57
-0.06
-0.48
+0.84
+2.80
+1.58
+1.15
+1.61
AAA*
AA
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
NCSA*
SECT*
SM
SM
SM
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 87
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
4
7
4
5
8
18
37
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Angelina Harris
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
Hope Farrell
Kaitlyn Ehlers
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
14
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:05.35Y
1:06.21Y
1:06.89Y
1:07.60Y
1:07.62Y
1:07.88Y
1:10.44Y
1:13.43Y
+0.90
+1.23
-0.59
+3.15
+2.64
+0.40
+1.03
-1.25
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
A
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 88
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
28
Kasper Buchen
14
Prelims
1:07.65Y
-1.66
A
SIL
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 89
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
16
24
24
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
Sidney Judson
Sidney Judson
17
17
17
17
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
1:08.91Y
1:09.41Y
1:09.64Y
1:10.25Y
-1.16
+0.50
+0.07
+0.68
AA
AA
AA
AA
SM
SM
SM
SM
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 90
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
6
17
11
14
12
17
20
57
David He
David He
Ryan Kaplan
Cameron Kubik
Henry Shemet
Henry Shemet
Cameron Kubik
Ryan Kaplan
Nick Bogush
17
17
17
17
15
15
17
17
18
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
56.41Y
59.20Y
59.38Y
59.57Y
1:00.29Y
1:00.72Y
1:01.89Y
1:01.95Y
1:05.53Y
-1.34
+1.45
-0.51
-2.32
-0.43
-0.99
-0.05
+2.06
-0.94
AAAA*
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA
BB
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT*
SECT
SECT*
SM
SM
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 91
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
14
15
22
29
Angelina Harris
Angelina Harris
Sydney Boals
Sydney Boals
Riley Gavigan
Jessica Chen
14
14
14
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:08.56Y
2:13.72Y
2:17.32Y
2:19.18Y
2:21.56Y
2:25.64Y
-4.34
+0.82
+3.61
+5.47
+1.43
-2.90
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
A*
SECT*
SM
EZ
EZ
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 92
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
14
19
30
45
46
Kasper Buchen
Kasper Buchen
Richie Chiarella
Hunter Emerson
Liam Preston
14
14
14
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:11.26Y
2:12.55Y
2:13.71Y
2:18.30Y
2:19.36Y
-1.29
-0.26
-3.52
-0.70
-2.48
A
A
A*
BB
BB
JO*
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 93
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
9
9
Emily Bardak
Emily Bardak
17
17
Finals
Prelims
2:08.79Y
2:10.43Y
+2.68
+4.32
AAA
AA
SECT
SECT
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 94
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
9
17
6
14
21
23
24
34
36
David He
Jake Vecchio
Luka Zuric
David He
Jake Vecchio
Cameron Kubik
Cameron Kubik
Luka Zuric
Charlie Shemet
Cj Pergan
17
16
17
17
16
17
17
17
17
15
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:50.02Y
1:53.07Y
1:55.28Y
1:56.06Y
1:59.39Y
1:59.84Y
2:02.08Y
2:02.15Y
2:05.20Y
2:06.12Y
-1.68
+0.11
+0.70
+4.36
+6.43
-1.99
+0.25
+7.57
+1.39
+0.01
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
A
A
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT*
SM
SM
EZ
JO
 
 
Female 13-14 400 Free Relay  # 95
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
6
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Angelina Harris
Kaitlyn Ehlers
Riley Gavigan
Sydney Boals
 
14
14
14
14
3:44.18Y
57.01Y
56.82Y
55.96Y
54.39Y
 
+1.95
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 400 Free Relay  # 97
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Kyra Sommerstad
Sidney Judson
Kiersten Clancy
Emily Bardak
 
15
17
16
17
3:39.99Y
53.95Y
55.69Y
57.10Y
53.25Y
 
+1.01
 
 
 
 
AAA
 
 
 
 
SM
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 400 Free Relay  # 98
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
David He
Nick Bogush
Henry Shemet
Cameron Kubik
 
17
18
15
17
3:12.33Y
48.54Y
47.51Y
48.53Y
47.75Y
 
-0.26
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
SECT*
 
 
 
 
 
Female Open 1650 Free  # 99B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
15
Timed finals
17:28.81Y
+5.57
AAA
SECT
 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 100B
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
Brendan Williams
15
Timed finals
16:08.58Y
+7.15
AAAA
NCSA
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 101
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
24
28
32
33
Lauren Woody
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
Sabrina Lisica
10
9
9
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:14.20Y
1:18.87Y
1:19.47Y
1:20.44Y
1:21.63Y
-1.52
-1.53
-3.16
-0.02
-0.26
AA*
A*
BB
BB
BB
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 102
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
12
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:11.12Y
1:16.39Y
-0.59
-0.20
AAA
A
SIL
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 103
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
23
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
1:03.73Y
1:04.59Y
1:06.64Y
-2.70
+0.86
-1.84
AAA*
AAA
AA*
EZ*
EZ
JO
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 104
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
11
14
16
19
20
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
Nick Londono
Anthony Scalia
Vinnie Vinciguerra
12
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.26Y
1:04.50Y
1:05.36Y
1:05.60Y
1:05.98Y
1:06.01Y
-0.77
+0.24
-0.24
-1.80
-2.56
-0.79
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
EZ
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 105
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
12
14
Emily Herr
Lila Monti
Claudia Retzlaff
10
9
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:13.77Y
2:27.99Y
2:30.34Y
-1.93
-4.54
+2.75
AAA
AA*
A
EZ
JO*
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 106
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
13
Colin Veit
Ryan Sommerstad
10
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:26.14Y
2:26.18Y
+0.10
+2.63
A
A

JO
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
18
21
Olivia Schlegel
AvaGrace Monti
12
12
Prelims
Prelims
2:11.07Y
2:11.56Y
-0.99
-1.41
AA
AA*
JO*
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
11
13
16
14
21
Nick Londono
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Max Buchen
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:04.16Y
2:05.76Y
2:06.06Y
2:07.15Y
2:08.09Y
2:08.17Y
2:11.59Y
-1.90
-0.25
-1.87
-2.91
+0.94
+2.16
-0.85
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 109
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
13
15
24
Emily Herr
Sabrina Lisica
Lauren Woody
Lila Monti
10
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
34.26Y
40.11Y
40.36Y
41.72Y
-1.55
-1.84
-0.33
-0.90
AAAA
A*
A
A*
EZ
JO
SIL*
JO*
 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 110
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
Ryan Sommerstad
10
Timed finals
41.27Y
-0.44
BB
JO
 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 111
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
14
15
40
AvaGrace Monti
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
12
12
12
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
33.33Y
33.68Y
34.34Y
34.50Y
36.68Y
-0.35
-0.22
-0.16
-1.72
-1.42
AAA
AAA*
AA
AA*
A*
EZ
EZ*
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 112
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
20
Max Buchen
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
12
12
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
33.32Y
33.84Y
37.08Y
-0.23
+0.29
-0.10
AA
AA
BB
JO
JO
SIL
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 113
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
16
22
Emily Herr
Claudia Retzlaff
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
9
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:05.45Y
1:20.73Y
1:28.76Y
-1.12
+1.92
+6.21
AAAA
A
BB
EZ
JO
SIL
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 114
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
Colin Veit
10
Timed finals
1:15.65Y
+3.04
AA
SIL
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 115
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
13
17
23
31
Olivia Schlegel
Olivia Schlegel
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Hannah Lin
12
12
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.02Y
1:06.34Y
1:06.50Y
1:07.74Y
1:09.24Y
-1.44
+0.32
-0.79
+0.21
-1.99
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 116
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
9
6
7
8
26
30
32
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Nick Londono
Noah Giunta
Max Buchen
Timmy Brady
Anthony Scalia
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
11
12
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.57Y
1:03.03Y
1:03.10Y
1:03.20Y
1:03.21Y
1:04.92Y
1:08.41Y
1:09.94Y
1:10.48Y
-0.82
-1.67
-1.66
+0.10
+0.64
+1.89
+0.69
+0.38
-0.28
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
BB
BB
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
 
 
Female 10 & U 400 Free Relay  # 117
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Claudia Retzlaff
Lila Monti
Lauren Woody
Emily Herr
 
9
9
10
10
4:28.96Y
1:10.74Y
1:10.45Y
1:08.67Y
59.10Y
 
+2.25
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 119
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hannah Lin
Isabel Xu
AvaGrace Monti
Olivia Schlegel
 
12
12
12
12
4:00.73Y
59.46Y
59.87Y
1:02.28Y
59.12Y
 
-0.85
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male 11-12 400 Free Relay  # 120
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Vinnie Vinciguerra
Timmy Brady
Noah Giunta
Nick Londono
 
12
11
12
12
3:54.17Y
57.65Y
1:03.82Y
57.15Y
55.55Y
 
+0.75
 
 
 
 
AA
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 314
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Charlie Shemet
17
Timed finals
2:05.69Y
-0.73
A
EZ*
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 326
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Timmy Brady
11
Timed finals
2:16.90Y
-2.92
BB
SIL
 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 402
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
Nick Bogush
18
Timed finals
21.11Y
-0.20
AAA
NCSA
 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
27.19
58.00
(30.81)
Finals
 
1
Sydney Boals
27.31
58.33
(31.02)
Prelims
 
13
Riley Gavigan
27.82
59.76
(31.94)
Finals
 
11
Angelina Harris
28.31
1:00.02
(31.71)
Prelims
 
12
Riley Gavigan
28.05
1:00.36
(32.31)
Prelims
 
15
Angelina Harris
28.99
1:01.90
(32.91)
Finals
 
31
Jessica Chen
28.97
1:02.01
(33.04)
Prelims
 
34
Kaitlyn Ehlers
28.37
1:02.52
(34.15)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
43
Kasper Buchen
 
59.99
 
Prelims
 
54
Liam Preston
28.69
1:01.44
(32.75)
Prelims
 
58
Hunter Emerson
30.15
1:02.50
(32.35)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
27.05
57.08
(30.03)
Finals
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
27.20
57.26
(30.06)
Prelims
 
11
Emily Bardak
27.54
58.56
(31.02)
Prelims
 
14
Emily Bardak
27.56
58.75
(31.19)
Finals
 
47
Sidney Judson
28.14
1:01.34
(33.20)
Prelims
 
62
Kiersten Clancy
29.13
1:03.26
(34.13)
Prelims
 
74
Stephanie Alvarez
29.80
1:06.86
(37.06)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
David He
24.14
50.39
(26.25)
Finals
 
6
Luka Zuric
24.15
51.05
(26.90)
Finals
 
4
David He
24.13
51.09
(26.96)
Prelims
 
8
Jake Vecchio
24.35
51.22
(26.87)
Finals
 
6
Jake Vecchio
24.30
51.27
(26.97)
Prelims
 
7
Luka Zuric
24.04
51.37
(27.33)
Prelims
 
15
Cameron Kubik
23.96
52.39
(28.43)
Prelims
 
14
Cameron Kubik
24.01
52.47
(28.46)
Finals
 
27
Ryan Kaplan
25.14
53.49
(28.35)
Prelims
 
45
Henry Shemet
25.16
54.39
(29.23)
Prelims
 
56
Brendan Williams
26.03
55.89
(29.86)
Prelims
 
59
Charlie Shemet
26.38
56.18
(29.80)
Prelims
 
60
Cj Pergan
26.33
56.24
(29.91)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
27.01
56.28
(29.27)
1:25.83
(29.55)
1:55.44
(29.61)
Finals
 
2
Sydney Boals
27.51
57.05
(29.54)
1:26.58
(29.53)
1:56.30
(29.72)
Prelims
 
7
Angelina Harris
27.40
57.40
(30.00)
1:27.85
(30.45)
1:58.06
(30.21)
Finals
 
15
Riley Gavigan
27.58
57.81
(30.23)
1:28.51
(30.70)
1:58.25
(29.74)
Finals
 
8
Angelina Harris
27.57
57.47
(29.90)
1:27.93
(30.46)
1:58.34
(30.41)
Prelims
 
11
Riley Gavigan
27.66
58.11
(30.45)
1:29.01
(30.90)
1:59.23
(30.22)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
34
Richie Chiarella
26.02
54.99
(28.97)
1:25.68
(30.69)
1:55.87
(30.19)
Prelims
 
43
Liam Preston
28.13
58.98
(30.85)
1:29.14
(30.16)
1:58.71
(29.57)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
26.99
56.02
(29.03)
1:25.36
(29.34)
1:54.19
(28.83)
Finals
 
7
Emily Bardak
27.23
56.13
(28.90)
1:25.38
(29.25)
1:54.23
(28.85)
Finals
 
6
Emily Bardak
27.27
56.64
(29.37)
1:26.05
(29.41)
1:54.79
(28.74)
Prelims
 
8
Kyra Sommerstad
27.22
56.91
(29.69)
1:26.64
(29.73)
1:55.44
(28.80)
Prelims
 
30
Sidney Judson
27.30
57.26
(29.96)
1:28.41
(31.15)
1:59.87
(31.46)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 8
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Luka Zuric
24.47
50.96
(26.49)
1:16.45
(25.49)
1:42.69
(26.24)
Finals
 
6
David He
24.88
51.41
(26.53)
1:17.72
(26.31)
1:43.88
(26.16)
Finals
 
6
David He
25.09
51.66
(26.57)
1:18.24
(26.58)
1:44.36
(26.12)
Prelims
 
11
Luka Zuric
24.36
50.78
(26.42)
1:17.94
(27.16)
1:45.40
(27.46)
Prelims
 
18
Jake Vecchio
25.06
51.85
(26.79)
1:19.19
(27.34)
1:46.38
(27.19)
Finals
 
15
Brendan Williams
24.65
51.54
(26.89)
1:19.26
(27.72)
1:46.55
(27.29)
Prelims
 
15
Brendan Williams
24.62
51.52
(26.90)
1:19.07
(27.55)
1:46.59
(27.52)
Finals
 
17
Jake Vecchio
25.04
52.20
(27.16)
1:19.43
(27.23)
1:46.99
(27.56)
Prelims
 
21
Henry Shemet
24.42
51.79
(27.37)
1:19.74
(27.95)
1:47.40
(27.66)
Finals
 
23
Henry Shemet
24.63
51.77
(27.14)
1:19.84
(28.07)
1:47.47
(27.63)
Prelims
 
38
Cj Pergan
25.02
52.36
(27.34)
1:20.69
(28.33)
1:49.56
(28.87)
Prelims
 
50
Cameron Kubik
25.15
52.82
(27.67)
1:22.27
(29.45)
1:52.17
(29.90)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 400 IM  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
29.57
2:52.38
 
(38.12)
1:02.68
3:29.00
(33.11)
(36.62)
1:38.12
4:00.15
(35.44)
(31.15)
2:14.26
4:30.77
(36.14)
(30.62)
Prelims
 
3
Riley Gavigan
29.73
2:52.03
 
(39.20)
1:03.70
3:31.19
(33.97)
(39.16)
1:38.57
4:03.79
(34.87)
(32.60)
2:12.83
4:34.35
(34.26)
(30.56)
Finals
 
3
Riley Gavigan
29.14
2:51.31
 
(39.61)
1:03.04
3:31.55
(33.90)
(40.24)
1:37.48
4:04.24
(34.44)
(32.69)
2:11.70
4:35.74
(34.22)
(31.50)
Prelims
 
7
Sydney Boals
29.86
2:54.96
 
(38.87)
1:04.47
3:34.86
(34.61)
(39.90)
1:40.76
4:07.01
(36.29)
(32.15)
2:16.09
4:37.76
(35.33)
(30.75)
Prelims
 
6
Angelina Harris
29.77
2:54.77
 
(38.78)
1:03.61
3:34.22
(33.84)
(39.45)
1:38.88
4:06.32
(35.27)
(32.10)
2:15.99
4:38.56
(37.11)
(32.24)
Finals
 
7
Sydney Boals
30.42
2:57.45
 
(39.48)
1:05.44
3:37.53
(35.02)
(40.08)
1:42.50
4:09.33
(37.06)
(31.80)
2:17.97
4:40.03
(35.47)
(30.70)
Finals
 
23
Jessica Chen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:53.72
 
 
Prelims
 
26
Kate Sommerstad
32.54
3:03.19
 
(44.93)
1:09.01
3:48.03
(36.47)
(44.84)
1:43.94
4:21.77
(34.93)
(33.74)
2:18.26
4:54.24
(34.32)
(32.47)
Prelims
 
32
Hope Farrell
31.53
3:03.17
 
(40.66)
1:09.26
3:45.67
(37.73)
(42.50)
1:45.95
4:21.30
(36.69)
(35.63)
2:22.51
4:55.34
(36.56)
(34.04)
Prelims
 
35
Kathryn Brady
31.05
3:04.94
 
(42.03)
1:08.13
3:48.25
(37.08)
(43.31)
1:44.56
4:22.54
(36.43)
(34.29)
2:22.91
4:56.60
(38.35)
(34.06)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 400 IM  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
20
Kasper Buchen
28.62
2:55.81
 
(41.06)
1:01.48
3:37.10
(32.86)
(41.29)
 
4:09.05
 
(31.95)
2:14.75
4:40.45
(2:14.75)
(31.40)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
28.51
2:45.10
 
(39.84)
1:00.39
3:24.31
(31.88)
(39.21)
1:33.18
3:54.47
(32.79)
(30.16)
2:05.26
4:23.30
(32.08)
(28.83)
Finals
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
28.69
2:46.79
 
(40.05)
1:00.94
3:26.15
(32.25)
(39.36)
1:34.26
3:56.72
(33.32)
(30.57)
2:06.74
4:25.72
(32.48)
(29.00)
Prelims
 
19
Emily Bardak
29.16
2:55.48
 
(40.66)
1:02.32
3:36.94
(33.16)
(41.46)
1:38.59
4:09.48
(36.27)
(32.54)
2:14.82
4:41.04
(36.23)
(31.56)
Prelims
 
22
Sidney Judson
28.84
2:54.05
 
(41.31)
1:02.39
3:36.18
(33.55)
(42.13)
1:37.60
4:10.18
(35.21)
(34.00)
2:12.74
4:42.78
(35.14)
(32.60)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
26.08
2:31.32
 
(33.62)
55.14
3:05.21
(29.06)
(33.89)
1:26.50
3:32.72
(31.36)
(27.51)
1:57.70
3:59.31
(31.20)
(26.59)
Finals
 
2
David He
26.21
2:32.50
 
(34.01)
55.53
3:07.84
(29.32)
(35.34)
1:27.36
3:37.70
(31.83)
(29.86)
1:58.49
4:07.19
(31.13)
(29.49)
Prelims
 
4
Luka Zuric
25.50
2:36.88
 
(37.66)
55.62
3:14.28
(30.12)
(37.40)
1:28.27
3:42.19
(32.65)
(27.91)
1:59.22
4:08.42
(30.95)
(26.23)
Finals
 
5
Ryan Kaplan
26.07
2:35.53
 
(36.10)
56.80
3:12.30
(30.73)
(36.77)
1:28.50
3:41.55
(31.70)
(29.25)
1:59.43
4:08.74
(30.93)
(27.19)
Finals
 
3
Luka Zuric
25.63
2:36.42
 
(38.28)
55.41
3:13.92
(29.78)
(37.50)
1:27.39
3:42.09
(31.98)
(28.17)
1:58.14
4:09.64
(30.75)
(27.55)
Prelims
 
5
Ryan Kaplan
27.17
2:36.51
 
(36.54)
57.98
3:13.80
(30.81)
(37.29)
1:29.10
3:43.19
(31.12)
(29.39)
1:59.97
4:11.95
(30.87)
(28.76)
Prelims
 
15
Jake Vecchio
25.36
2:36.38
 
 
1:25.25
3:18.85
(59.89)
(42.47)
1:56.47
3:48.52
(31.22)
(29.67)
 
4:18.12
 
(29.60)
Prelims
 
15
Jake Vecchio
25.66
2:37.98
 
 
54.78
3:18.61
(29.12)
(40.63)
1:57.67
3:48.87
(1:02.89)
(30.26)
 
4:18.88
 
(30.01)
Finals
 
27
Cj Pergan
27.84
2:44.07
 
(40.55)
58.99
3:25.24
(31.15)
(41.17)
1:31.59
3:55.03
(32.60)
(29.79)
2:03.52
4:24.01
(31.93)
(28.98)
Prelims
 
33
Charlie Shemet
27.00
2:45.79
 
(39.62)
58.52
3:26.62
(31.52)
(40.83)
1:32.64
3:58.34
(34.12)
(31.72)
2:06.17
4:30.78
(33.53)
(32.44)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 1000 Free  # 18B
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brendan Williams
25.68
2:19.28
4:16.21
6:13.96
8:13.00
 
(29.04)
(29.48)
(29.73)
(30.04)
53.57
2:48.37
4:45.44
6:43.68
8:42.52
(27.89)
(29.09)
(29.23)
(29.72)
(29.52)
1:21.92
3:17.24
5:14.71
7:13.26
9:12.11
(28.35)
(28.87)
(29.27)
(29.58)
(29.59)
1:50.24
3:46.73
5:44.23
7:42.96
9:40.65
(28.32)
(29.49)
(29.52)
(29.70)
(28.54)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Emily Herr
29.57
1:01.92
(32.35)
 
20
Claudia Retzlaff
32.88
1:08.49
(35.61)
 
22
Lauren Woody
32.26
1:08.73
(36.47)
 
28
Matilda Buchen
32.89
1:10.47
(37.58)
 
31
Sabrina Lisica
35.11
1:11.46
(36.35)
 
37
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
35.02
1:13.44
(38.42)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Colin Veit
32.15
1:05.08
(32.93)
 
9
Ryan Sommerstad
32.37
1:06.96
(34.59)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Olivia Schlegel
28.81
59.49
(30.68)
Prelims
 
16
Olivia Schlegel
28.92
59.88
(30.96)
Finals
 
26
Isabel Xu
28.72
59.95
(31.23)
Prelims
 
28
Hannah Lin
28.90
1:00.31
(31.41)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Vinnie Vinciguerra
27.19
56.90
(29.71)
Prelims
 
8
Vinnie Vinciguerra
27.51
57.14
(29.63)
Finals
 
9
Nick Londono
27.40
57.40
(30.00)
Prelims
 
10
Nick Londono
27.44
57.46
(30.02)
Finals
 
12
Noah Giunta
27.80
57.82
(30.02)
Prelims
 
15
Noah Giunta
28.51
59.00
(30.49)
Finals
 
29
Anthony Scalia
29.43
1:00.64
(31.21)
Prelims
 
32
Max Buchen
29.16
1:01.64
(32.48)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 IM  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
31.70
1:11.02
(39.32)
1:55.16
(44.14)
2:29.86
(34.70)
 
17
Lauren Woody
38.66
1:20.48
(41.82)
2:09.65
(49.17)
2:48.55
(38.90)
 
21
Claudia Retzlaff
36.47
1:20.40
(43.93)
2:15.73
(55.33)
2:52.28
(36.55)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 IM  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Colin Veit
35.45
1:15.57
(40.12)
2:05.61
(50.04)
2:39.96
(34.35)
 
8
Ryan Sommerstad
39.28
1:21.29
(42.01)
2:10.02
(48.73)
2:46.13
(36.11)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 IM  # 29
 
place
    name
splits
 
21
Olivia Schlegel
32.24
1:08.84
(36.60)
1:53.03
(44.19)
2:26.87
(33.84)
Prelims
 
23
Isabel Xu
31.48
1:07.65
(36.17)
1:52.58
(44.93)
2:27.41
(34.83)
Prelims
 
29
Hannah Lin
33.12
1:11.34
(38.22)
1:55.43
(44.09)
2:29.60
(34.17)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 200 IM  # 30
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Noah Giunta
30.03
1:05.33
(35.30)
1:47.69
(42.36)
2:21.16
(33.47)
Prelims
 
14
Noah Giunta
29.38
1:04.63
(35.25)
1:47.91
(43.28)
2:21.61
(33.70)
Finals
 
14
Max Buchen
31.65
1:10.04
(38.39)
1:49.78
(39.74)
2:24.46
(34.68)
Prelims
 
16
Nick Londono
30.76
1:07.17
(36.41)
1:53.94
(46.77)
2:24.84
(30.90)
Prelims
 
16
Max Buchen
31.59
1:09.37
(37.78)
1:51.07
(41.70)
2:24.98
(33.91)
Finals
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 35
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sydney Boals
28.12
1:01.60
(33.48)
1:38.91
(37.31)
2:08.61
(29.70)
Finals
 
2
Angelina Harris
28.93
1:02.65
(33.72)
1:38.90
(36.25)
2:09.52
(30.62)
Prelims
 
4
Riley Gavigan
29.32
1:01.85
(32.53)
1:39.85
(38.00)
2:10.12
(30.27)
Finals
 
7
Angelina Harris
28.77
1:02.86
(34.09)
1:40.08
(37.22)
2:11.78
(31.70)
Finals
 
6
Riley Gavigan
28.67
1:02.42
(33.75)
1:40.52
(38.10)
2:12.13
(31.61)
Prelims
 
8
Sydney Boals
28.01
1:02.41
(34.40)
1:41.45
(39.04)
2:12.17
(30.72)
Prelims
 
29
Jessica Chen
29.22
1:04.19
(34.97)
1:46.60
(42.41)
2:17.95
(31.35)
Prelims
 
36
Kathryn Brady
30.66
1:05.86
(35.20)
1:47.71
(41.85)
2:18.73
(31.02)
Prelims
 
37
Hope Farrell
30.23
1:04.42
(34.19)
1:45.03
(40.61)
2:18.81
(33.78)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 36
 
place
    name
splits
 
41
Kasper Buchen
28.56
1:02.33
(33.77)
1:42.79
(40.46)
2:12.39
(29.60)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
27.49
58.17
(30.68)
1:36.50
(38.33)
2:05.80
(29.30)
Finals
 
4
Kyra Sommerstad
27.42
58.55
(31.13)
1:38.01
(39.46)
2:08.77
(30.76)
Prelims
 
20
Sidney Judson
28.20
1:00.88
(32.68)
1:39.99
(39.11)
2:11.85
(31.86)
Finals
 
21
Sidney Judson
28.45
1:01.31
(32.86)
1:40.92
(39.61)
2:12.73
(31.81)
Prelims
 
74
Emily Bardak
33.91
1:08.91
(35.00)
1:50.27
(41.36)
2:22.24
(31.97)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
24.79
53.35
(28.56)
1:25.50
(32.15)
1:51.87
(26.37)
Finals
 
6
Ryan Kaplan
25.34
53.91
(28.57)
1:27.97
(34.06)
1:54.79
(26.82)
Finals
 
9
Luka Zuric
24.03
52.69
(28.66)
1:27.78
(35.09)
1:54.89
(27.11)
Finals
 
3
David He
25.67
54.45
(28.78)
1:27.61
(33.16)
1:55.03
(27.42)
Prelims
 
6
Ryan Kaplan
25.82
54.88
(29.06)
1:29.36
(34.48)
1:56.71
(27.35)
Prelims
 
12
Cameron Kubik
24.67
54.79
(30.12)
1:30.68
(35.89)
1:57.84
(27.16)
Finals
 
11
Henry Shemet
25.26
55.40
(30.14)
1:29.59
(34.19)
1:57.91
(28.32)
Prelims
 
14
Henry Shemet
25.06
55.14
(30.08)
1:29.42
(34.28)
1:58.11
(28.69)
Finals
 
14
Luka Zuric
24.85
54.43
(29.58)
1:30.61
(36.18)
1:58.22
(27.61)
Prelims
 
16
Cameron Kubik
25.96
55.28
(29.32)
1:30.28
(35.00)
1:59.08
(28.80)
Prelims
 
33
Brendan Williams
26.15
55.92
(29.77)
1:33.54
(37.62)
2:01.71
(28.17)
Prelims
 
55
Cj Pergan
26.87
55.98
(29.11)
1:35.61
(39.63)
2:04.18
(28.57)
Prelims
 
65
Charlie Shemet
26.33
58.78
(32.45)
1:37.05
(38.27)
2:06.91
(29.86)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Breast  # 44
 
place
    name
splits
 
25
Kasper Buchen
32.92
1:11.39
(38.47)
1:49.77
(38.38)
2:28.74
(38.97)
Prelims
 
37
Hunter Emerson
34.45
1:13.79
(39.34)
1:53.97
(40.18)
2:33.79
(39.82)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Sidney Judson
33.11
1:10.53
(37.42)
1:49.50
(38.97)
2:28.43
(38.93)
Finals
 
12
Sidney Judson
33.36
1:10.98
(37.62)
1:49.80
(38.82)
2:29.62
(39.82)
Prelims
 
35
Kiersten Clancy
35.40
1:15.62
(40.22)
1:56.58
(40.96)
2:38.17
(41.59)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
28.20
59.09
(30.89)
1:31.33
(32.24)
2:03.62
(32.29)
Finals
 
5
David He
28.84
1:01.91
(33.07)
1:35.04
(33.13)
2:08.06
(33.02)
Prelims
 
7
Henry Shemet
28.89
1:01.80
(32.91)
1:35.35
(33.55)
2:09.84
(34.49)
Prelims
 
8
Henry Shemet
28.86
1:01.76
(32.90)
1:36.80
(35.04)
2:12.09
(35.29)
Finals
 
11
Ryan Kaplan
29.09
1:02.86
(33.77)
1:37.32
(34.46)
2:12.52
(35.20)
Prelims
 
13
Ryan Kaplan
29.18
1:03.02
(33.84)
1:37.74
(34.72)
2:13.10
(35.36)
Finals
 
18
Cameron Kubik
30.64
1:04.65
(34.01)
1:39.22
(34.57)
2:14.13
(34.91)
Finals
 
19
Cameron Kubik
30.95
1:05.48
(34.53)
1:40.78
(35.30)
2:15.74
(34.96)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 47
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Riley Gavigan
29.14
59.51
(30.37)
Prelims
 
8
Riley Gavigan
29.05
59.73
(30.68)
Finals
 
28
Kate Sommerstad
30.63
1:02.34
(31.71)
Prelims
 
30
Kathryn Brady
30.19
1:02.86
(32.67)
Prelims
 
31
Angelina Harris
31.05
1:03.21
(32.16)
Prelims
 
32
Hope Farrell
30.76
1:03.22
(32.46)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
44
Richie Chiarella
29.60
1:01.06
(31.46)
Prelims
 
49
Liam Preston
31.03
1:03.23
(32.20)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
27.42
55.79
(28.37)
Finals
 
2
Kyra Sommerstad
27.61
56.31
(28.70)
Prelims
 
24
Sidney Judson
29.16
1:00.10
(30.94)
Prelims
 
23
Sidney Judson
29.08
1:00.20
(31.12)
Finals
 
51
Victoria Bogdanski
29.92
1:02.99
(33.07)
Prelims
 
74
Kiersten Clancy
31.53
1:05.79
(34.26)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Luka Zuric
25.12
51.42
(26.30)
Finals
 
3
Luka Zuric
25.35
51.85
(26.50)
Prelims
 
8
David He
26.25
52.59
(26.34)
Prelims
 
7
David He
26.11
52.64
(26.53)
Finals
 
9
Ryan Kaplan
26.11
52.68
(26.57)
Prelims
 
10
Ryan Kaplan
25.99
52.78
(26.79)
Finals
 
12
Jake Vecchio
25.79
53.10
(27.31)
Finals
 
11
Jake Vecchio
25.90
53.13
(27.23)
Prelims
 
14
Cj Pergan
25.84
53.24
(27.40)
Finals
 
16
Cj Pergan
26.41
53.86
(27.45)
Prelims
 
24
Brendan Williams
26.73
54.17
(27.44)
Finals
 
23
Brendan Williams
26.34
54.26
(27.92)
Prelims
 
49
Henry Shemet
27.80
56.77
(28.97)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 500 Free  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Sydney Boals
28.30
2:33.43
4:38.28
 
(31.74)
(31.04)
58.90
3:04.70
5:07.84
(30.60)
(31.27)
(29.56)
1:29.98
3:36.02
(31.08)
(31.32)
2:01.69
4:07.24
(31.71)
(31.22)
Finals
 
5
Sydney Boals
28.72
2:37.57
4:43.96
 
(32.31)
(31.76)
1:00.51
3:08.98
5:15.00
(31.79)
(31.41)
(31.04)
1:32.99
3:40.60
(32.48)
(31.62)
2:05.26
4:12.20
(32.27)
(31.60)
Prelims
 
17
Kate Sommerstad
30.00
2:43.42
4:57.35
 
(33.45)
(33.26)
1:03.08
3:17.04
5:30.01
(33.08)
(33.62)
(32.66)
1:36.64
3:50.81
(33.56)
(33.77)
2:09.97
4:24.09
(33.33)
(33.28)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 500 Free  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Richie Chiarella
26.91
2:32.59
4:43.27
 
(32.52)
(32.84)
56.67
3:05.19
5:13.89
(29.76)
(32.60)
(30.62)
1:28.00
3:37.46
(31.33)
(32.27)
2:00.07
4:10.43
(32.07)
(32.97)
Prelims
 
19
Kasper Buchen
28.15
2:36.27
4:46.26
 
(32.63)
(31.98)
59.11
3:09.39
5:16.87
(30.96)
(33.12)
(30.61)
1:31.27
3:41.53
(32.16)
(32.14)
2:03.64
4:14.28
(32.37)
(32.75)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Kyra Sommerstad
27.65
2:29.65
4:34.80
 
(30.85)
(31.39)
57.55
3:00.71
5:05.73
(29.90)
(31.06)
(30.93)
1:28.11
3:32.01
(30.56)
(31.30)
1:58.80
4:03.41
(30.69)
(31.40)
Finals
 
7
Emily Bardak
27.92
2:31.38
4:36.35
 
(31.24)
(31.05)
58.13
3:02.81
5:06.59
(30.21)
(31.43)
(30.24)
1:29.08
3:34.14
(30.95)
(31.33)
2:00.14
4:05.30
(31.06)
(31.16)
Finals
 
5
Emily Bardak
28.61
2:33.39
4:37.13
 
(31.13)
(31.11)
59.78
3:04.16
5:07.51
(31.17)
(30.77)
(30.38)
1:30.96
3:34.87
(31.18)
(30.71)
2:02.26
4:06.02
(31.30)
(31.15)
Prelims
 
8
Kyra Sommerstad
27.99
2:32.59
4:38.06
 
(31.51)
(31.41)
58.48
3:04.01
5:08.83
(30.49)
(31.42)
(30.77)
1:29.64
3:35.45
(31.16)
(31.44)
2:01.08
4:06.65
(31.44)
(31.20)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Brendan Williams
24.99
2:17.32
4:10.98
 
(28.30)
(28.24)
52.36
2:45.94
4:38.20
(27.37)
(28.62)
(27.22)
1:20.60
3:14.34
(28.24)
(28.40)
1:49.02
3:42.74
(28.42)
(28.40)
Finals
 
4
Brendan Williams
24.97
2:18.37
4:14.57
 
(28.52)
(29.10)
52.45
2:47.09
4:42.92
(27.48)
(28.72)
(28.35)
1:21.05
3:16.24
(28.60)
(29.15)
1:49.85
3:45.47
(28.80)
(29.23)
Prelims
 
16
Jake Vecchio
25.93
2:22.86
4:20.91
 
(29.47)
(29.59)
54.69
2:52.23
4:50.06
(28.76)
(29.37)
(29.15)
1:23.93
3:21.61
(29.24)
(29.38)
1:53.39
3:51.32
(29.46)
(29.71)
Finals
 
15
Jake Vecchio
26.29
2:24.18
4:22.95
 
(29.74)
(29.91)
55.35
2:53.78
4:52.21
(29.06)
(29.60)
(29.26)
1:24.65
3:23.75
(29.30)
(29.97)
1:54.44
3:53.04
(29.79)
(29.29)
Prelims
 
33
Cj Pergan
26.38
2:28.21
4:31.49
 
(31.00)
(31.07)
56.11
2:59.20
5:01.94
(29.73)
(30.99)
(30.45)
1:26.75
3:30.05
(30.64)
(30.85)
1:57.21
4:00.42
(30.46)
(30.37)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 59
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
30.97
1:07.22
(36.25)
 
26
Sabrina Lisica
39.62
1:19.00
(39.38)
 
30
Claudia Retzlaff
35.55
1:20.67
(45.12)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 60
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Colin Veit
33.21
1:13.06
(39.85)
 
13
Ryan Sommerstad
 
1:16.72
 
 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Olivia Schlegel
30.61
1:06.93
(36.32)
Prelims
 
18
Isabel Xu
30.78
1:07.00
(36.22)
Prelims
 
20
AvaGrace Monti
32.51
1:07.14
(34.63)
Prelims
 
33
Hannah Lin
33.36
1:09.02
(35.66)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Noah Giunta
29.66
1:04.43
(34.77)
Finals
 
11
Noah Giunta
29.20
1:04.52
(35.32)
Prelims
 
13
Vinnie Vinciguerra
29.97
1:04.86
(34.89)
Prelims
 
16
Vinnie Vinciguerra
30.35
1:05.80
(35.45)
Finals
 
19
Nick Londono
29.47
1:06.31
(36.84)
Prelims
 
27
Max Buchen
31.64
1:08.36
(36.72)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
37.32
1:18.99
(41.67)
 
9
Sabrina Lisica
41.88
1:26.50
(44.62)
 
11
Lauren Woody
41.49
1:26.86
(45.37)
 
12
Lila Monti
42.45
1:27.20
(44.75)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Ryan Sommerstad
43.97
1:29.99
(46.02)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
AvaGrace Monti
34.28
1:11.58
(37.30)
Finals
 
3
AvaGrace Monti
34.19
1:12.08
(37.89)
Prelims
 
22
Hannah Lin
36.86
1:16.49
(39.63)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Max Buchen
33.95
1:12.27
(38.32)
Prelims
 
6
Max Buchen
34.86
1:12.29
(37.43)
Finals
 
9
Noah Giunta
34.81
1:13.77
(38.96)
Finals
 
10
Noah Giunta
35.87
1:16.10
(40.23)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Back  # 79
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Riley Gavigan
29.87
1:02.02
(32.15)
1:35.07
(33.05)
2:07.11
(32.04)
Finals
 
7
Riley Gavigan
30.88
1:04.07
(33.19)
1:37.47
(33.40)
2:09.15
(31.68)
Prelims
 
13
Kate Sommerstad
 
2:09.62
 
 
 
 
 
Finals
 
15
Kate Sommerstad
31.71
1:04.62
(32.91)
1:38.14
(33.52)
2:11.75
(33.61)
Prelims
 
31
Hope Farrell
32.40
1:06.38
(33.98)
1:41.15
(34.77)
2:15.06
(33.91)
Prelims
 
36
Kathryn Brady
31.65
1:05.40
(33.75)
1:40.42
(35.02)
2:16.04
(35.62)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Back  # 80
 
place
    name
splits
 
38
Richie Chiarella
30.26
1:02.88
(32.62)
1:37.01
(34.13)
2:09.73
(32.72)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.17
58.22
(30.05)
1:29.06
(30.84)
2:00.27
(31.21)
Finals
 
1
Kyra Sommerstad
28.94
59.67
(30.73)
1:31.32
(31.65)
2:02.97
(31.65)
Prelims
 
23
Sidney Judson
29.61
1:02.21
(32.60)
1:36.63
(34.42)
2:10.99
(34.36)
Finals
 
29
Sidney Judson
30.15
1:03.18
(33.03)
1:37.51
(34.33)
2:11.75
(34.24)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Luka Zuric
25.67
53.17
(27.50)
1:21.56
(28.39)
1:49.62
(28.06)
Finals
 
2
Luka Zuric
26.37
54.44
(28.07)
1:23.33
(28.89)
1:52.67
(29.34)
Prelims
 
4
Ryan Kaplan
26.61
54.90
(28.29)
1:24.06
(29.16)
1:53.37
(29.31)
Finals
 
10
Cj Pergan
27.10
55.88
(28.78)
1:25.70
(29.82)
1:55.43
(29.73)
Finals
 
8
Ryan Kaplan
26.96
56.33
(29.37)
1:26.33
(30.00)
1:55.60
(29.27)
Prelims
 
11
David He
27.03
55.83
(28.80)
1:25.64
(29.81)
1:55.74
(30.10)
Finals
 
12
Cj Pergan
27.19
56.12
(28.93)
1:25.91
(29.79)
1:56.61
(30.70)
Prelims
 
16
David He
27.63
57.03
(29.40)
1:27.42
(30.39)
1:57.40
(29.98)
Prelims
 
19
Brendan Williams
28.07
57.99
(29.92)
1:28.24
(30.25)
1:57.99
(29.75)
Prelims
 
30
Jake Vecchio
27.83
58.12
(30.29)
1:29.14
(31.02)
2:01.13
(31.99)
Prelims
 
42
Henry Shemet
28.53
59.36
(30.83)
1:31.03
(31.67)
2:02.67
(31.64)
Prelims
 
55
Charlie Shemet
29.36
1:00.71
(31.35)
1:33.03
(32.32)
2:05.26
(32.23)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Sydney Boals
25.66
53.73
(28.07)
Finals
 
5
Sydney Boals
25.92
53.94
(28.02)
Prelims
 
47
Angelina Harris
27.62
57.11
(29.49)
Prelims
 
58
Jessica Chen
28.16
57.49
(29.33)
Prelims
 
61
Kathryn Brady
28.17
58.21
(30.04)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
57
Liam Preston
25.91
54.75
(28.84)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 85
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Emily Bardak
25.82
53.22
(27.40)
Finals
 
15
Emily Bardak
25.94
53.48
(27.54)
Prelims
 
17
Kyra Sommerstad
26.33
53.58
(27.25)
Prelims
 
16
Kyra Sommerstad
26.32
53.90
(27.58)
Finals
 
59
Sidney Judson
27.21
56.49
(29.28)
Prelims
 
84
Kiersten Clancy
28.13
58.39
(30.26)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 86
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Nick Bogush
22.00
46.92
(24.92)
Finals
 
14
Nick Bogush
22.93
48.51
(25.58)
Prelims
 
22
Henry Shemet
23.27
49.04
(25.77)
Finals
 
26
Henry Shemet
23.58
49.10
(25.52)
Prelims
 
29
Cameron Kubik
23.36
49.17
(25.81)
Prelims
 
53
Luka Zuric
24.02
50.04
(26.02)
Prelims
 
74
Brendan Williams
24.94
51.03
(26.09)
Prelims
 
75
Ryan Kaplan
24.41
51.05
(26.64)
Prelims
 
77
Jake Vecchio
24.49
51.09
(26.60)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 87
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
31.25
1:05.35
(34.10)
Finals
 
4
Riley Gavigan
31.50
1:06.21
(34.71)
Finals
 
7
Sydney Boals
31.58
1:06.89
(35.31)
Finals
 
4
Angelina Harris
32.53
1:07.60
(35.07)
Prelims
 
5
Riley Gavigan
32.29
1:07.62
(35.33)
Prelims
 
8
Sydney Boals
31.90
1:07.88
(35.98)
Prelims
 
18
Hope Farrell
32.98
1:10.44
(37.46)
Prelims
 
37
Kaitlyn Ehlers
35.61
1:13.43
(37.82)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 88
 
place
    name
splits
 
28
Kasper Buchen
32.17
1:07.65
(35.48)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 89
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Emily Bardak
32.79
1:08.91
(36.12)
Prelims
 
16
Emily Bardak
32.94
1:09.41
(36.47)
Finals
 
24
Sidney Judson
32.56
1:09.64
(37.08)
Finals
 
24
Sidney Judson
33.27
1:10.25
(36.98)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 90
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
26.80
56.41
(29.61)
Finals
 
6
David He
28.22
59.20
(30.98)
Prelims
 
17
Ryan Kaplan
28.04
59.38
(31.34)
Finals
 
11
Cameron Kubik
27.82
59.57
(31.75)
Finals
 
14
Henry Shemet
28.63
1:00.29
(31.66)
Finals
 
12
Henry Shemet
28.87
1:00.72
(31.85)
Prelims
 
17
Cameron Kubik
29.16
1:01.89
(32.73)
Prelims
 
20
Ryan Kaplan
29.30
1:01.95
(32.65)
Prelims
 
57
Nick Bogush
30.70
1:05.53
(34.83)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Fly  # 91
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Angelina Harris
28.87
1:01.18
(32.31)
1:34.71
(33.53)
2:08.56
(33.85)
Finals
 
3
Angelina Harris
30.26
1:03.81
(33.55)
1:38.62
(34.81)
2:13.72
(35.10)
Prelims
 
14
Sydney Boals
30.31
1:04.63
(34.32)
1:40.67
(36.04)
2:17.32
(36.65)
Finals
 
15
Sydney Boals
30.12
1:05.39
(35.27)
1:42.10
(36.71)
2:19.18
(37.08)
Prelims
 
22
Riley Gavigan
30.67
1:06.43
(35.76)
1:44.75
(38.32)
2:21.56
(36.81)
Prelims
 
29
Jessica Chen
32.02
1:08.08
(36.06)
1:46.37
(38.29)
2:25.64
(39.27)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Fly  # 92
 
place
    name
splits
 
14
Kasper Buchen
28.92
1:01.52
(32.60)
1:35.62
(34.10)
2:11.26
(35.64)
Finals
 
19
Kasper Buchen
29.45
1:02.48
(33.03)
1:37.26
(34.78)
2:12.55
(35.29)
Prelims
 
30
Richie Chiarella
29.43
1:03.22
(33.79)
1:38.25
(35.03)
2:13.71
(35.46)
Prelims
 
45
Hunter Emerson
30.70
1:04.99
(34.29)
1:42.71
(37.72)
2:18.30
(35.59)
Prelims
 
46
Liam Preston
30.02
1:04.97
(34.95)
1:41.66
(36.69)
2:19.36
(37.70)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 93
 
place
    name
splits
 
9
Emily Bardak
28.54
1:00.66
(32.12)
1:34.06
(33.40)
2:08.79
(34.73)
Finals
 
9
Emily Bardak
29.37
1:02.45
(33.08)
1:36.14
(33.69)
2:10.43
(34.29)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 94
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
David He
24.77
53.28
(28.51)
1:21.03
(27.75)
1:50.02
(28.99)
Finals
 
9
Jake Vecchio
25.99
53.59
(27.60)
1:22.69
(29.10)
1:53.07
(30.38)
Finals
 
17
Luka Zuric
25.53
54.61
(29.08)
1:24.90
(30.29)
1:55.28
(30.38)
Finals
 
6
David He
26.50
55.20
(28.70)
1:25.65
(30.45)
1:56.06
(30.41)
Prelims
 
14
Jake Vecchio
26.34
55.41
(29.07)
1:27.05
(31.64)
1:59.39
(32.34)
Prelims
 
21
Cameron Kubik
25.72
54.97
(29.25)
1:26.16
(31.19)
1:59.84
(33.68)
Finals
 
23
Cameron Kubik
26.63
57.52
(30.89)
1:30.27
(32.75)
2:02.08
(31.81)
Prelims
 
24
Luka Zuric
26.14
56.97
(30.83)
1:29.49
(32.52)
2:02.15
(32.66)
Prelims
 
34
Charlie Shemet
26.57
57.77
(31.20)
1:30.73
(32.96)
2:05.20
(34.47)
Prelims
 
36
Cj Pergan
28.20
1:00.00
(31.80)
1:32.99
(32.99)
2:06.12
(33.13)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 1650 Free  # 99B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Kyra Sommerstad
28.79
2:36.05
4:43.83
6:50.74
8:57.77
11:04.66
13:12.50
15:21.18
17:28.81
 
(32.31)
(31.85)
(31.74)
(31.87)
(31.62)
(32.02)
(32.01)
(31.31)
59.85
3:08.02
5:15.55
7:22.54
9:29.54
11:36.44
13:44.85
15:53.34
(31.06)
(31.97)
(31.72)
(31.80)
(31.77)
(31.78)
(32.35)
(32.16)
1:31.96
3:39.96
5:47.33
7:54.41
10:01.40
12:08.15
14:17.06
16:25.53
(32.11)
(31.94)
(31.78)
(31.87)
(31.86)
(31.71)
(32.21)
(32.19)
2:03.74
4:11.98
6:19.00
8:25.90
10:33.04
12:40.48
14:49.17
16:57.50
(31.78)
(32.02)
(31.67)
(31.49)
(31.64)
(32.33)
(32.11)
(31.97)
 
 
Male Open 1650 Free  # 100B
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brendan Williams
25.54
2:19.36
4:15.63
6:12.57
8:11.09
10:10.40
12:10.25
14:09.59
 
 
(28.62)
(28.85)
(29.02)
(29.47)
(29.98)
(30.10)
(29.90)
(-16:20.27)
53.19
2:48.08
4:45.00
6:42.20
8:41.15
10:40.16
12:39.96
14:39.72
(27.65)
(28.72)
(29.37)
(29.63)
(30.06)
(29.76)
(29.71)
(30.13)
1:21.98
3:17.25
5:14.58
7:12.01
9:11.06
11:10.21
13:09.38
15:09.89
(28.79)
(29.17)
(29.58)
(29.81)
(29.91)
(30.05)
(29.42)
(30.17)
1:50.74
3:46.78
5:43.55
7:41.62
9:40.42
11:40.15
13:39.69
15:39.73
(28.76)
(29.53)
(28.97)
(29.61)
(29.36)
(29.94)
(30.31)
(29.84)
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 101
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Lauren Woody
35.80
1:14.20
(38.40)
 
24
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
38.84
1:18.87
(40.03)
 
28
Lila Monti
38.63
1:19.47
(40.84)
 
32
Claudia Retzlaff
38.58
1:20.44
(41.86)
 
33
Sabrina Lisica
41.00
1:21.63
(40.63)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 102
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Colin Veit
35.14
1:11.12
(35.98)
 
12
Ryan Sommerstad
37.09
1:16.39
(39.30)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 103
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Olivia Schlegel
30.90
1:03.73
(32.83)
Prelims
 
8
Olivia Schlegel
31.28
1:04.59
(33.31)
Finals
 
23
Isabel Xu
32.82
1:06.64
(33.82)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 104
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Noah Giunta
30.92
1:04.26
(33.34)
Prelims
 
11
Noah Giunta
31.36
1:04.50
(33.14)
Finals
 
14
Nick Londono
31.58
1:05.36
(33.78)
Finals
 
16
Nick Londono
31.54
1:05.60
(34.06)
Prelims
 
19
Anthony Scalia
32.60
1:05.98
(33.38)
Prelims
 
20
Vinnie Vinciguerra
31.91
1:06.01
(34.10)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 200 Free  # 105
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
29.87
1:03.68
(33.81)
1:38.93
(35.25)
2:13.77
(34.84)
 
12
Lila Monti
34.02
1:11.94
(37.92)
1:50.59
(38.65)
2:27.99
(37.40)
 
14
Claudia Retzlaff
34.61
1:12.83
(38.22)
1:52.15
(39.32)
2:30.34
(38.19)
 
 
Male 10 & U 200 Free  # 106
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Colin Veit
33.14
1:10.46
(37.32)
1:48.75
(38.29)
2:26.14
(37.39)
 
13
Ryan Sommerstad
33.74
1:10.86
(37.12)
1:49.37
(38.51)
2:26.18
(36.81)
 
 
Female 11-12 200 Free  # 107
 
place
    name
splits
 
18
Olivia Schlegel
30.16
1:03.39
(33.23)
1:37.92
(34.53)
2:11.07
(33.15)
Prelims
 
21
AvaGrace Monti
29.58
1:03.09
(33.51)
1:37.57
(34.48)
2:11.56
(33.99)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 108
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Nick Londono
28.59
1:01.07
(32.48)
1:33.03
(31.96)
2:04.16
(31.13)
Finals
 
12
Vinnie Vinciguerra
28.04
59.79
(31.75)
1:33.24
(33.45)
2:05.76
(32.52)
Finals
 
11
Nick Londono
28.80
1:00.97
(32.17)
1:34.22
(33.25)
2:06.06
(31.84)
Prelims
 
13
Noah Giunta
29.51
1:01.72
(32.21)
1:34.08
(32.36)
2:07.15
(33.07)
Prelims
 
16
Noah Giunta
30.09
1:02.42
(32.33)
1:35.14
(32.72)
2:08.09
(32.95)
Finals
 
14
Vinnie Vinciguerra
29.76
1:02.38
(32.62)
1:35.55
(33.17)
2:08.17
(32.62)
Prelims
 
21
Max Buchen
29.31
1:02.72
(33.41)
1:37.52
(34.80)
2:11.59
(34.07)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Fly  # 113
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Emily Herr
30.51
1:05.45
(34.94)
 
16
Claudia Retzlaff
37.53
1:20.73
(43.20)
 
22
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
41.23
1:28.76
(47.53)
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Fly  # 114
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Colin Veit
34.82
1:15.65
(40.83)
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Fly  # 115
 
place
    name
splits
 
11
Olivia Schlegel
30.48
1:06.02
(35.54)
Prelims
 
13
Olivia Schlegel
30.87
1:06.34
(35.47)
Finals
 
17
Isabel Xu
31.30
1:06.50
(35.20)
Prelims
 
23
AvaGrace Monti
32.19
1:07.74
(35.55)
Prelims
 
31
Hannah Lin
31.52
1:09.24
(37.72)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Fly  # 116
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Nick Londono
28.70
1:02.57
(33.87)
Prelims
 
8
Noah Giunta
29.98
1:03.03
(33.05)
Prelims
 
9
Vinnie Vinciguerra
29.10
1:03.10
(34.00)
Prelims
 
6
Vinnie Vinciguerra
29.40
1:03.20
(33.80)
Finals
 
7
Nick Londono
30.31
1:03.21
(32.90)
Finals
 
8
Noah Giunta
30.13
1:04.92
(34.79)
Finals
 
26
Max Buchen
31.58
1:08.41
(36.83)
Prelims
 
30
Timmy Brady
32.73
1:09.94
(37.21)
Prelims
 
32
Anthony Scalia
32.79
1:10.48
(37.69)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 314
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Charlie Shemet
26.32
58.28
(31.96)
1:36.38
(38.10)
2:05.69
(29.31)
 
 
Male 11-12 200 Free  # 326
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Timmy Brady
30.98
1:06.35
(35.37)
1:42.18
(35.83)
2:16.90
(34.72)
 
    Entries first posted: 9/14/2017 - entries close: 11/28/2017 - final posting: 12/2/2017
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 3
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
1:02.61Y
 
 
Emily Bardak (17)
 
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 37
# 41
# 57
# 85
# 89
# 93
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
Female 15 & Over 400 IM
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
Female 15 & Over 50 Free
Female 15 & Over 500 Free
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly
56.57Y
1:53.12Y
4:32.93Y
2:07.29Y
25.11Y
5:03.21Y
52.27Y
1:10.07Y
2:06.11Y








 
 
Sydney Boals (14)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 55
# 83
# 87
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1:00.68Y
1:53.61Y
4:43.17Y
2:10.34Y
25.37Y
5:15.82Y
53.13Y
1:06.66Y
2:13.71Y








 
 
Victoria Bogdanski (17)
 
# 49
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
1:03.46Y
 
 
Kathryn Brady (14)
 
# 9
# 35
# 47
# 79
# 83
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
* 5:04.27Y
2:18.70Y
1:02.75Y
2:14.86Y
* 57.46Y




 
 
Matilda Buchen (10)
 
# 23
# 63
# 71
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
1:10.02Y
* 32.05Y
37.16Y


 
 
Jessica Chen (13)
 
# 1
# 9
# 35
# 43
# 83
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1:03.03Y
5:00.95Y
2:19.94Y
2:41.19Y
* 57.65Y
* 2:28.54Y





 
 
Kiersten Clancy (16)
 
# 3
# 45
# 49
# 85
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
1:02.47Y
2:37.89Y
1:03.85Y
56.02Y



 
 
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
 
# 1
# 39
# 43
# 87
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1:01.23Y
26.11Y
2:40.56Y
1:14.68Y



 
 
Hope Farrell (13)
 
# 9
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 79
# 87
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
4:51.44Y
2:16.33Y
2:35.07Y
1:04.21Y
2:16.72Y
1:09.41Y





 
 
Riley Gavigan (14)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 79
# 87
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1:00.25Y
2:01.26Y
4:34.51Y
2:08.22Y
2:26.65Y
58.97Y
2:09.76Y
1:04.98Y
2:20.13Y








 
 
Angelina Harris (14)
 
# 1
# 5
# 9
# 35
# 43
# 47
# 83
# 87
# 91
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Fly
59.34Y
2:00.39Y
4:36.63Y
2:07.23Y
2:18.36Y
1:03.75Y
55.06Y
1:04.64Y
2:12.90Y








 
 
Emily Herr (10)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 63
# 67
# 105
# 109
# 113
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
29.29Y
1:01.31Y
2:29.38Y
1:08.60Y
27.97Y
1:18.65Y
2:15.70Y
35.81Y
1:08.28Y








 
 
Sidney Judson (17)
 
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 37
# 45
# 49
# 81
# 85
# 89
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
Female 15 & Over 400 IM
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast
1:01.22Y
1:57.96Y
4:36.84Y
2:10.52Y
2:30.33Y
58.94Y
2:08.30Y
1:03.30L
1:09.57Y








 
 
Hannah Lin (12)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 65
# 69
# 111
# 115
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
31.53Y
1:00.87Y
* 2:31.45Y
1:09.31Y
27.98Y
1:17.15Y
36.22Y
* 1:11.23Y







 
 
Sabrina Lisica (10)
 
# 23
# 59
# 67
# 101
# 109
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
* 1:11.96Y
1:21.32Y
1:31.17Y
* 1:21.89Y
41.95Y




 
 
AvaGrace Monti (12)
 
# 61
# 65
# 69
# 107
# 111
# 115
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1:07.78Y
28.07Y
1:12.74Y
* 2:12.97Y
33.90Y
1:07.53Y





 
 
Lila Monti (9)
 
# 67
# 101
# 105
# 109
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:29.55Y
* 1:22.63Y
2:32.53Y
* 42.62Y



 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (9)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 59
# 63
# 71
# 101
# 105
# 113
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
34.92Y
1:09.47Y
2:51.51Y
* 1:21.78Y
31.67Y
37.52Y
1:20.46Y
2:27.59Y
1:18.81Y








 
 
Olivia Schlegel (12)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 65
# 73
# 103
# 107
# 115
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 Fly
29.64Y
59.73Y
2:29.90Y
1:09.49Y
27.55Y
31.78Y
1:06.43Y
2:12.06Y
1:07.46Y








 
 
Kate Sommerstad (13)
 
# 9
# 47
# 79
Female 13-14 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 200 Back
* 5:01.91Y
1:03.80Y
2:15.58Y


 
 
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
 
# 3
# 7
# 11
# 37
# 49
# 57
# 81
# 85
# 99B
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly
Female 15 & Over 200 Free
Female 15 & Over 400 IM
Female 15 & Over 200 IM
Female 15 & Over 100 Back
Female 15 & Over 500 Free
Female 15 & Over 200 Back
Female 15 & Over 100 Free
Female 15 & Over 1650 Free
58.20Y
1:53.81Y
4:24.42Y
2:04.73Y
56.61Y
5:00.55Y
2:00.82Y
52.94Y
17:46.09Y








 
 
Jacqueline Vinciguerra (9)
 
# 19
# 71
# 101
# 113
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly
36.11Y
37.88Y
1:20.40Y
1:22.55Y



 
 
Lauren Woody (10)
 
# 19
# 23
# 27
# 63
# 67
# 71
# 101
# 109
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 200 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
36.38Y
1:08.35Y
2:44.34Y
30.99Y
1:28.48Y
35.16Y
1:15.72Y
40.69Y







 
 
Isabel Xu (12)
 
# 21
# 25
# 29
# 61
# 65
# 73
# 103
# 111
# 115
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 200 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Fly
30.77Y
* 1:01.41Y
2:28.57Y
1:09.44Y
28.26Y
31.61Y
1:08.48Y
* 38.10Y
1:07.29Y








 
 
Nicholas Bogush (18)
 
# 42
# 86
# 90
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
22.35Y
50.08Y
* 1:06.47Y


 
 
Timothy Brady (11)
 
# 22
# 66
# 112
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
31.57Y
* 29.25Y
* 37.18Y


 
 
Kasper Buchen (14)
 
# 2
# 10
# 36
# 44
# 56
# 88
# 92
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 400 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:01.12Y
4:45.83Y
* 2:14.22Y
2:30.67Y
* 5:24.92Y
1:09.31Y
2:12.81Y






 
 
Max Buchen (12)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 66
# 70
# 108
# 112
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Fly
30.87Y
* 1:01.68Y
2:23.39Y
* 1:09.10Y
32.49L
1:13.32Y
2:27.29L
33.55Y
1:07.72Y








 
 
Richard Chiarella (14)
 
# 6
# 48
# 56
# 80
# 92
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 500 Free
Male 13-14 200 Back
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1:58.56Y
* 1:03.03Y
5:20.87Y
* 2:14.19Y
2:17.23Y




 
 
Hunter Emerson (13)
 
# 2
# 44
# 92
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Fly
* 1:03.62Y
2:54.36L
2:19.00Y


 
 
Noah Giunta (12)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 70
# 74
# 104
# 108
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
29.56Y
58.12Y
2:49.01L
1:09.04Y
* 1:19.44Y
30.34Y
1:05.03Y
2:10.06Y
1:04.70Y








 
 
David He (17)
 
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 82
# 90
# 94
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
51.06Y
1:46.51Y
4:07.01Y
1:53.97Y
2:08.16Y
53.05Y
1:57.85Y
59.14Y
1:51.70Y








 
 
Ryan Kaplan (17)
 
# 4
# 12
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 82
# 86
# 90
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
54.48Y
4:13.15Y
1:55.49Y
2:11.24Y
52.69Y
1:52.04Y
49.90Y
59.89Y







 
 
Timofey Kayran (12)
 
# 70
# 112
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1:16.39Y
34.39Y

 
 
Cameron Kubik (17)
 
# 4
# 8
# 38
# 42
# 46
# 86
# 90
# 94
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
52.78Y
1:48.46Y
2:00.93Y
22.26Y
2:19.89Y
48.33Y
1:01.94Y
2:01.83Y







 
 
Nicholas Londono (12)
 
# 22
# 26
# 30
# 62
# 66
# 74
# 104
# 108
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
27.87Y
55.95Y
2:25.94Y
1:08.36Y
25.86Y
31.26Y
1:07.40Y
2:07.93Y
1:03.39Y








 
 
Chester Pergan III (15)
 
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 38
# 50
# 58
# 82
# 94
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
* 57.22Y
1:49.67Y
4:24.55Y
2:04.53Y
54.68Y
4:57.53Y
1:57.60Y
2:06.11Y







 
 
Liam Preston (13)
 
# 2
# 6
# 48
# 84
# 92
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 Fly
* 1:02.22Y
1:58.89Y
1:01.87Y
* 54.58Y
2:21.84Y




 
 
Anthony Scalia (12)
 
# 22
# 26
# 66
# 74
# 104
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Fly
31.49Y
1:00.67Y
* 28.38Y
31.57Y
1:08.54Y
* 1:10.76Y





 
 
Charles Shemet (17)
 
# 4
# 12
# 38
# 82
# 94
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
56.36Y
* 4:31.58Y
* 2:06.42Y
2:05.53Y
2:03.81Y




 
 
Henry Shemet (15)
 
# 4
# 8
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 82
# 86
# 90
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast
56.19Y
* 1:49.57Y
2:01.49Y
2:16.01Y
56.47Y
2:00.97Y
49.58Y
1:01.71Y







 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
 
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 64
# 68
# 102
# 106
# 110
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
1:07.54Y
2:45.88Y
1:17.80Y
30.93Y
1:29.68Y
1:16.59Y
2:23.55Y
41.71Y







 
 
Jake Vecchio (16)
 
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 42
# 50
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 94
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
Male 15 & Over 50 Free
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
52.14Y
2:02.86L
4:26.39Y
26.16L
54.87Y
4:58.86Y
1:58.95Y
49.48Y
1:56.92Y








 
 
Colin Veit (10)
 
# 20
# 24
# 28
# 60
# 64
# 72
# 102
# 106
# 114
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 200 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly
33.80Y
1:05.31Y
2:41.06Y
1:13.43Y
30.17Y
33.69Y
1:11.71Y
2:26.04Y
1:12.61Y








 
 
Vincent Vinciguerra (12)
 
# 22
# 26
# 62
# 66
# 74
# 104
# 108
# 116
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 200 Free
Male 11-12 100 Fly
29.41Y
57.75Y
1:07.50Y
30.36L
31.83Y
1:06.80Y
2:06.01Y
1:04.76Y







 
 
Brendan Williams (15)
 
# 4
# 8
# 18B
# 38
# 50
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 100B
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
Male 15 & Over 1000 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
Male 15 & Over 1650 Free
55.34Y
1:45.48Y
9:31.11Y
2:01.20Y
53.92Y
4:39.25Y
1:58.04Y
49.45Y
16:01.43Y








 
 
Luka Zuric (17)
 
# 4
# 8
# 12
# 38
# 50
# 58
# 82
# 86
# 94
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly
Male 15 & Over 200 Free
Male 15 & Over 400 IM
Male 15 & Over 200 IM
Male 15 & Over 100 Back
Male 15 & Over 500 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 Back
Male 15 & Over 100 Free
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly
50.46Y
1:41.17Y
4:05.81Y
1:54.37Y
50.91Y
4:43.63Y
1:50.56Y
47.24Y
1:54.58Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 48