MR Eagle Invite - Hauppauge HS - 12/15-17/2017
  HomeLast update:  01-14-2018
 
    Individual Results
Qualification times are shown for age of swimmer at first day of qualifying meet, not for age at this meet
 
HC
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NSCA

***
*
LAC Speedo Cup qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NSCA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
 
Adam Albert (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
28.52Y
1:36.04Y
2:18.35Y
1:15.61Y
1:04.24Y
2:43.56Y
B
 
B*
 
B
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 22
# 26
# 32
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
29
37
22
36
35
27
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.43
+2.74
-6.23
-2.20
-0.09
-1.65
 
 
Anna Albert (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.30Y
32.15Y
1:36.18Y
41.96Y
1:09.79Y
39.81Y
B
B
 
B*
B
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
25
28
18
17
18
27
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.00
+0.17
+1.91
-1.53
-2.62
-0.70
 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)   A
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:00.45Y
59.44Y
28.70Y
28.19Y
2:23.47Y
2:24.36Y
BB
BB
 
 
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL


SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 63
# 63
# 65
# 65
# 69
# 69
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
Female Open 200 IM
13
8
1
1
3
4
--
11
--
20
--
15
-0.69
-1.01
-0.18
-0.51
-4.45
+0.89
 
 
Aj Bances (17)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
25.42Y
1:17.64Y
2:03.34Y
1:04.49Y
56.31Y
BB
 
BB
B
BB





Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 24
# 28
# 34
# 58
# 64
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
18
18
18
18
18
--
--
--
--
--
+0.19
+0.37
+2.42
+1.39
+1.91
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:38.94Y
1:24.45Y
1:26.51Y
33.41Y
34.22Y
1:31.93Y
1:32.11Y
33.24Y
1:30.01Y
1:30.60Y
41.93Y
42.89Y
40.14Y
39.90Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 38
# 38
# 42
# 42
# 46
# 46
# 72
# 74
# 74
# 78
# 78
# 86
# 86
Male 12 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
20
2
4
6
3
2
2

6
4
1
1
3
1
--
--
15
--
16
--
17

--
15
--
20
--
20
-3.02
+1.12
+3.18
+0.45
+1.26
+0.85
+1.03
+0.28
-1.99
+0.59
-0.86
+0.96
+0.82
+0.58
 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:31.76Y
5:22.28Y
NS    
1:14.60Y
29.20Y
1:27.05Y
1:11.73Y
1:01.92Y
2:33.98Y
2:32.65Y
BB
BB*
 
B*
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL*
 



SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 11
# 13
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 61
# 67
# 67
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
17
2
---
15
19
19
17
15
10
8
--
17
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
11
+1.48
***  
---  
-2.84
+0.66
-0.02
+0.75
+0.37
+3.01
+1.68
 
 
Emma Canudas (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:23.91Y
5:34.11Y
1:07.22Y
1:04.26Y
1:34.02Y
2:23.54Y
 
BB
BB
A
 
B


SIL
SIL


Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 7
# 11
# 17
# 17
# 25
# 31
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
9
5
3
2
27
18
9
14
--
17
--
--
***  
+6.39
+1.53
-1.43
+1.59
+8.76
 
 
Carina Cao (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
39.42Y
1:55.06Y
47.67Y
1:39.42Y
53.64Y
1:27.70Y
 
B
 
B
 
B*






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
42
19
35
33
28
26
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.89
-2.96
-0.61
-0.11
-0.10
-10.88
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:50.97Y
34.94Y
1:44.08Y
39.62Y
1:25.31Y
1:27.26Y
49.25Y
42.77Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 73
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 12 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
27
12
9
8
7
6
13
11
--
--
--
--
--
13
--
--
-3.16
-1.89
-0.56
-3.15
-9.51
+1.95
-0.47
-1.70
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:48.75Y
35.75Y
35.90Y
1:46.33Y
1:48.75Y
41.52Y
40.70Y
1:27.66Y
1:28.26Y
50.90Y
1:18.80Y
1:20.74Y
B
B
B
B*
B
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
B*
B
B
SIL


SIL*

SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL



Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 42
# 42
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 50
# 74
# 74
# 78
# 82
# 82
Male 12 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
27
12
4
8
6
11
4
5
2
11
8
5
--
--
15
--
13
--
15
--
17
--
--
14
+0.20
-0.41
+0.15
***  
+2.42
-1.63
-0.82
-4.65
+0.60
-2.38
-0.47
+1.94
 
 
Matthew Chan (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:16.33Y
1:03.16Y
33.97Y
NS    
2:18.52Y
BB
BB
 
 
BB
SIL
SIL

 
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 6
# 58
# 60
# 60
# 70
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 200 IM
4
11
7
---
5
15
--
--
--
--
+2.87
+1.97
***  
---  
+4.30
 
 
Rachel Chan (16)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:40.82Y
41.36Y
1:08.23Y
2:48.71Y
B
 
B
 




Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 59
# 63
# 69
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
28
14
32
11
--
--
--
--
+6.27
***  
+2.42
+11.88
 
 
Amy Chen (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:32.20Y
1:28.63Y
1:21.42Y
44.05Y
1:09.25Y
B
 
B
 
B





Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 1
# 9
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 12 & U 200 Free
Female 12 & U 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
11
12
22
21
14
6
5
--
--
--
-6.98
+2.36
-0.18
+0.26
+1.31
 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:34.74Y
37.70Y
44.43Y
1:31.87Y
53.51Y
1:24.98Y
B
B*
B
B
 
B



SIL*


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
23
27
26
21
26
19
--
--
--
--
--
--
-5.85
-2.08
-0.40
-4.50
+0.14
-4.02
 
 
Brianna Cybulski (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:28.33Y
2:48.89Y
1:10.26Y
1:19.17Y
1:20.48Y
2:17.24Y
BB
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL

Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 5
# 7
# 19
# 27
# 27
# 33
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
10
3
16
5
6
14
7
16
--
--
13
--
+7.13
+7.07
+5.49
+4.90
+6.21
+6.45
 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:21.44Y
1:21.34Y
2:25.24Y
 
B
 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 18
# 26
# 32
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
26
19
28
--
--
--
+6.38
+2.47
-7.38
 
 
Thomas DeMaio (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:24.37Y
1:27.59Y
1:12.75Y
1:13.54Y
1:24.23Y
1:25.90Y
36.62Y
34.76Y
1:15.47Y
1:14.70Y
38.21Y
37.35Y
1:05.82Y
1:05.74Y
BB*
 
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 10
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 52
# 52
# 76
# 76
# 80
# 80
# 84
# 84
Male 12 & U 200 Free
Male 12 & U 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
8
11
4
6
6
6
11
7
7
8
4
3
11
8
11
6
--
13
--
13
--
12
--
11
--
16
--
11
-2.15
+5.88
-1.62
+0.79
-3.40
+1.67
-0.10
-1.86
-2.54
-0.77
-1.13
-0.86
-0.82
-0.08
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)   B
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:19.51Y
1:28.94Y
1:27.32Y
39.04Y
1:20.48Y
38.21Y
39.05Y
36.76Y
B
B
BB
 
B
BB
BB
 


SIL


SIL
SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 39
# 47
# 47
# 51
# 75
# 79
# 79
# 87
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
21
9
9
28
21
3
5
19
--
--
9
--
--
--
14
--
-0.12
+4.71
+3.09
-0.09
-0.99
+0.36
+1.20
+0.43
 
 
Alyssa DeVito (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:33.99Y
55.60Y
1:31.95Y
 
 
 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
36
35
55
--
--
--
-2.92
+2.18
+0.27
 
 
Jack Dillon (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
25.14Y
25.20Y
1:10.50Y
1:09.29Y
1:59.37Y
1:56.98Y
1:03.31Y
NS    
54.19Y
2:09.49Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
 
BB
A
SIL

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 24
# 24
# 28
# 28
# 34
# 34
# 58
# 58
# 64
# 70
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
12
10
7
8
8
4
12
---
11
3
--
7
--
11
--
15
--
--
--
--
+0.32
+0.38
+2.14
+0.93
+4.71
+2.32
+1.90
---  
+1.25
+2.03
 
 
Abbie Dimaculangan (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:26.71Y
1:12.78Y
1:14.58Y
1:14.62Y
29.62Y
29.39Y
1:26.79Y
1:26.90Y
1:15.43Y
1:14.57Y
1:05.18Y
32.14Y
32.98Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 9
# 39
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 47
# 47
# 75
# 75
# 83
# 87
# 87
Female 12 & U 200 Free
Female 12 & U 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
6
2
8
7
7
7
6
4
11
8
9
4
5
13
17
--
12
--
12
--
15
--
11
--
--
14
+2.85
+0.85
-0.93
+0.04
+0.55
+0.32
+2.57
+2.68
-0.56
-0.86
+1.21
-0.38
+0.84
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:16.03Y
1:11.16Y
1:12.67Y
1:13.13Y
1:22.00Y
1:22.34Y
35.69Y
35.69Y
1:14.37Y
1:15.36Y
38.38Y
1:01.44Y
1:01.87Y
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 9
# 39
# 39
# 47
# 47
# 51
# 51
# 75
# 75
# 79
# 83
# 83
Female 12 & U 200 Free
Female 12 & U 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
2
1
3
4
2
2
9
9
9
9
5
2
2
17
20
--
15
--
17
--
9
--
9
--
--
17
-1.89
-1.38
+0.37
+0.83
-0.31
+0.34
-0.21
+0.00
+0.17
+1.16
-1.03
+0.15
+0.58
 
 
Katie Duong (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:35.07Y
37.94Y
43.52Y
1:37.39Y
53.55Y
43.30Y
B*
B*
B*
B*
 
B*






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
24
28
22
28
27
12
--
--
--
--
--
--
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:29.67Y
36.85Y
41.82Y
43.96Y
45.04Y
1:19.18Y
43.58Y
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B


SIL*
SIL
SIL


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 77
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
15
25
11
4
4
10
13
--
--
--
--
15
--
--
-1.08
+1.84
-0.28
-1.48
+1.08
+1.59
+1.05
 
 
Jacob Field (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:28.63Y
1:35.86Y
35.37Y
37.37Y
40.03Y
42.35Y
47.36Y
48.84Y
1:19.58Y
1:23.74Y
46.16Y
45.69Y
BB*
B
B
B
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
 
B




SIL
SIL
SIL*





Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 38
# 38
# 42
# 42
# 50
# 50
# 78
# 78
# 82
# 82
# 86
# 86
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
6
6
10
6
5
5
5
5
10
6
13
4
--
13
--
13
--
14
--
14
--
13
--
15
-10.47
+7.23
-0.81
+2.00
-0.54
+2.32
-2.47
+1.48
-5.91
+4.16
+3.14
+2.67
 
 
Sophia Genao (15)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:34.04Y
NS    
1:16.14Y
30.02Y
1:13.53Y
1:08.20Y
B
 
 
B
B
B

 




Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 11
# 19
# 23
# 57
# 63
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
23
---
22
25
15
31
--
--
--
--
--
--
+3.31
---  
+6.19
+1.50
+3.68
+5.93
 
 
Eren Goral (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:32.85Y
1:11.56Y
1:04.11Y
2:35.74Y
B
B*
B
B




Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male Open 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
19
29
33
22
--
--
--
--
-1.88
-1.83
+0.47
+2.93
 
 
Richie Hall (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:13.72Y
1:10.19Y
1:12.83Y
1:12.99Y
1:25.37Y
1:24.70Y
33.57Y
33.92Y
29.29Y
1:13.07Y
1:11.92Y
40.02Y
39.75Y
1:02.36Y
1:03.01Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 10
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 52
# 52
# 72
# 76
# 76
# 80
# 80
# 84
# 84
Male 12 & U 200 Free
Male 12 & U 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
1
1
5
5
7
8
2
3

5
3
8
8
4
4
20
20
--
14
--
11
--
16

--
16
--
11
--
15
-5.49
-0.54
-1.97
+0.16
-2.76
-0.67
-0.39
+0.35
+0.71
+1.05
-0.10
-0.31
-0.27
+0.68
+1.33
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
34.74Y
42.19Y
NS    
1:30.91Y
1:31.19Y
54.02Y
1:21.37Y
 
B
BB*
 
B
B
 
B
 
SIL*
SIL
 
SIL
SIL


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 50
# 74
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
0
8
15
---
7
6
20
14
--
--
--
--
--
13
--
--
---  
-3.22
-0.36
---  
-0.16
+0.28
-2.37
-4.98
 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:42.37Y
39.45Y
43.56Y
 
 
B



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 38
# 42
# 50
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
24
30
17
--
--
--
+4.27
+0.43
+2.90
 
 
Zander Klaric (12)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:15.92Y
1:17.71Y
1:26.03Y
1:28.70Y
36.21Y
37.12Y
B
B
B
B
B
B
SIL

SIL



Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 40
# 40
# 48
# 48
# 52
# 52
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Back
13
10
8
10
10
11
--
7
--
7
--
6
+1.09
+2.88
-0.12
+2.67
+1.05
+1.96
 
 
Julianna Kohlus (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:44.60Y
1:16.46Y
1:43.31Y
37.41Y
1:17.20Y
46.31Y
1:07.80Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
B







Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 19
# 27
# 29
# 57
# 59
# 63
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
32
23
22
19
22
19
29
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.96
-0.57
+6.11
+1.35
+0.11
***  
+0.80
 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
36.24Y
1:46.39Y
42.62Y
1:31.28Y
48.23Y
1:25.86Y
B
B*
B
B
B
B



SIL*


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
23
10
16
18
10
23
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.15
***  
-1.51
-6.35
-0.36
+1.26
 
 
Jake Kunzler (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:35.14Y
36.73Y
45.18Y
1:34.64Y
53.61Y
1:25.33Y
B
B
B
B*
 
B






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
11
18
25
15
18
21
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.99
-1.19
-1.39
-6.51
-3.86
+1.06
 
 
Maxwell LeGrady (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:39.87Y
39.55Y
45.10Y
 
 
B*



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 38
# 42
# 50
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
21
31
24
--
--
--
+1.82
+0.19
-2.74
 
 
Anna Libohova (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:49.28Y
5:40.34Y
1:15.89Y
31.18Y
2:22.32Y
1:14.56Y
1:06.32Y
2:42.90Y
2:40.56Y
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B








SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 3
# 11
# 17
# 21
# 31
# 55
# 61
# 67
# 67
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
8
6
18
31
17
26
27
17
12
11
13
--
--
--
--
--
--
5
+5.58
-9.97
+3.88
+0.84
+2.49
-1.96
+0.13
+4.69
+2.35
 
 
Emma Libohova (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:33.61Y
5:30.02Y
1:15.34Y
29.45Y
1:23.75Y
1:21.80Y
1:12.13Y
1:01.39Y
1:01.71Y
2:33.28Y
2:33.16Y
BB
BB
B*
BB
B
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL




SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 5
# 11
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 55
# 61
# 61
# 67
# 67
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
21
3
17
21
10
7
19
12
12
7
5
--
16
--
--
--
12
--
--
5
--
14
+2.37
+3.24
-13.22
+0.36
+2.39
+0.44
-0.64
-0.22
+0.32
+1.90
+1.78
 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:49.85Y
1:28.03Y
34.59Y
41.99Y
1:29.99Y
50.15Y
1:13.60Y
1:14.54Y
BB
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB
BB

SIL*
SIL

SIL

SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
# 81
Female 12 & U 200 Free
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Free
25
10
10
12
14
18
2
2
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
17
-2.76
-1.54
+1.42
+1.87
+1.83
+2.67
-1.02
+0.94
 
 
Michael Marfoglio (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
41.99Y
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 42
# 50
# 78
# 86
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
41
0
0
0
--
--
--
--
***  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:22.36Y
1:14.56Y
33.06Y
1:11.71Y
1:11.70Y
30.33Y
30.14Y
33.14Y
33.66Y
1:10.95Y
1:11.51Y
1:03.71Y
1:05.33Y
31.34Y
32.75Y
BB
BB
BB
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
A
BB
BB
A*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 1
# 9
# 35
# 39
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 51
# 51
# 75
# 75
# 83
# 83
# 87
# 87
Female 12 & U 200 Free
Female 12 & U 100 Fly
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
Female 11-12 50 Fly
5
3

2
2
9
9
4
4
5
3
6
6
3
4
14
16

--
17
--
9
--
15
--
16
--
13
--
15
+1.51
+1.54
-0.08
-2.28
-0.01
+0.70
+0.51
-0.61
+0.52
-1.61
+0.56
+0.13
+1.75
-1.75
+1.41
 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:36.35Y
5:36.74Y
1:05.86Y
1:04.93Y
55.48Y
55.68Y
2:22.05Y
2:17.68Y
B
BB
BB*
BB
A
A
BB
BB

SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 4
# 14
# 56
# 56
# 62
# 62
# 68
# 68
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
Male 13-14 200 IM
8
2
12
10
3
4
8
8
11
17
--
7
--
15
--
11
+9.69
-4.70
-2.71
-0.93
-0.67
+0.20
+1.28
-3.09
 
 
Kallie Micena (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:43.41Y
39.45Y
51.61Y
1:43.50Y
DQ    
1:32.82Y
 
 
 
 
 
 




 

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
38
43
48
35
0
36
--
--
--
--
--
--
+2.52
-4.46
+1.99
-0.13
---  
-6.68
 
 
Matthew Miele (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:36.90Y
34.99Y
47.13Y
1:41.12Y
56.82Y
1:22.05Y
B*
B
B
 
 
B

SIL*




Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
17
9
31
20
26
15
--
--
--
--
--
--
***  
-0.48
+0.83
+1.46
-4.68
-1.17
 
 
Thomas Miele (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:21.30Y
31.41Y
39.46Y
1:22.85Y
38.30Y
38.16Y
1:12.56Y
 
B
 
 
BB
BB
 




SIL
SIL

Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 76
# 80
# 80
# 84
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
25
22
24
16
5
5
20
--
--
--
--
--
14
--
+3.12
+1.79
+1.01
+5.12
+0.54
+0.40
+2.19
 
 
James Monahan (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:22.58Y
1:20.53Y
1:15.86Y
1:21.10Y
30.98Y
1:28.33Y
1:18.18Y
1:21.08Y
42.90Y
1:06.94Y
1:05.97Y
BB*
B
B
 
B
B
B
B
 
B
B
SIL

SIL*






SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 10
# 40
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 76
# 76
# 80
# 84
# 84
Male 12 & U 200 Free
Male 12 & U 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
6
6
12
12
19
14
12
12
13
13
9
13
13
--
5
--
--
--
5
--
--
9
-2.22
-0.10
-1.41
+5.24
+1.05
+0.15
-0.64
+2.90
+1.88
+1.67
+0.70
 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:36.22Y
39.97Y
45.86Y
55.58Y
1:28.73Y
47.13Y
B
 
B
 
 
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 50 Fly
14
34
27
23
30
16
--
--
--
--
--
--
-2.28
+0.92
+0.92
+2.25
-1.21
-2.04
 
 
Jenna Mond (14)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:33.73Y
5:30.09Y
1:12.29Y
1:10.53Y
29.00Y
1:24.52Y
1:23.78Y
1:13.43Y
1:04.96Y
2:40.23Y
BB*
BB
B
BB
BB
B
B
B
BB
B
SIL*


SIL





SIL
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 5
# 11
# 17
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
22
4
9
9
17
13
11
23
22
16
--
15
--
9
--
--
6
--
--
--
-7.38
+5.14
+2.49
+0.73
+0.36
+3.66
+2.92
+0.71
+2.20
+7.66
 
 
Noah Mond (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:07.07Y
1:14.85Y
2:12.51Y
32.45Y
56.93Y
2:23.82Y
B*
B
B
 
BB
B





SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 20
# 28
# 34
# 60
# 64
# 70
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
17
12
24
5
23
10
--
--
--
--
--
--
-2.94
+3.78
+8.14
***  
+2.10
+4.70
 
 
Sean Muller (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:24.41Y
28.53Y
1:24.48Y
2:16.04Y
1:07.88Y
1:03.14Y
2:36.75Y
BB*
B
 
B
B
B
B
SIL*



SIL*


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 22
# 26
# 32
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male Open 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
14
30
22
19
18
28
23
3
--
--
--
--
--
--
-5.08
-1.08
-0.37
-0.24
-0.74
-0.02
+3.72
 
 
Shane Muller (15)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:22.20Y
5:12.82Y
1:07.55Y
1:23.41Y
2:09.02Y
58.92Y
29.71Y
2:27.67Y
NS    
B
B
B
 
B
B
 
B
 







SIL
 
Timed finals
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 12
# 20
# 28
# 34
# 64
# 66
# 70
# 70
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
Male Open 200 IM
11
5
18
22
21
29
10
13
---
6
14
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.65
+3.80
+0.40
+0.44
+0.58
+0.44
-0.53
+2.43
---  
 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:13.75Y
31.53Y
2:37.27Y
1:14.92Y
1:09.48Y
2:47.14Y
B
B
 
B
B
B






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 17
# 21
# 31
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
12
35
22
28
33
18
--
--
--
--
--
--
+2.22
+1.05
+12.30
+3.29
+2.54
+8.15
 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
3:19.69Y
1:40.11Y
40.46Y
1:56.92Y
1:35.73Y
52.85Y
1:31.14Y
 
 
 
 
B
 
 




SIL*


Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 2
# 38
# 42
# 46
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 12 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 50 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
39
22
36
14
17
16
33
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
***  
-0.27
+1.12
***  
-2.35
-0.14
+1.84
 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:32.77Y
38.14Y
42.21Y
1:31.84Y
52.85Y
1:25.36Y
B
B
B
B
B*
B



SIL*


Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
20
29
14
20
24
21
--
--
--
--
--
--
-4.41
-0.35
-0.58
-7.47
-2.37
+0.28
 
 
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:47.17Y
1:27.28Y
1:26.68Y
1:46.36Y
1:46.90Y
40.23Y
40.38Y
1:27.06Y
1:28.28Y
49.39Y
50.12Y
1:15.78Y
1:15.10Y
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 38
# 38
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 50
# 74
# 74
# 78
# 78
# 82
# 82
Male 12 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
25
5
5
9
5
6
3
4
3
8
6
7
2
--
--
14
--
14
--
16
--
16
--
13
--
17
+1.78
-0.86
-0.60
+1.55
+2.09
-1.81
+0.15
-0.75
+1.22
-0.39
+0.73
-0.96
-0.68
 
 
Sofia Primak (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:27.87Y
1:24.24Y
1:41.58Y
40.69Y
1:24.46Y
1:13.77Y
37.23Y
 
B
 
 
B*
 
 







Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 9
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 75
# 83
# 87
Female 12 & U 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
11
28
22
35
25
32
20
6
--
--
--
--
--
--
+3.06
+2.13
+6.94
+0.24
-2.92
+0.28
+0.81
 
 
Emily Raymond (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
DQ    
39.92Y
DQ    
48.21Y
1:31.34Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


 
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
0
55
0
28
53
37
--
--
--
--
--
--
---  
-2.08
---  
-2.21
***  
---  
 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:39.98Y
39.20Y
45.53Y
1:36.26Y
50.86Y
1:33.31Y
B
 
B
B
B*
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
33
41
28
25
19
38
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.43
+0.57
+1.07
-2.27
-3.48
+0.43
 
 
Kayla Seale (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:39.40Y
38.76Y
2:02.82Y
1:34.92Y
52.15Y
1:31.45Y
B
B
 
B
B
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
32
36
23
22
22
33
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.91
+0.54
***  
-2.03
-0.74
+4.29
 
 
Sarah Seale (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:36.00Y
1:18.09Y
30.39Y
30.57Y
1:33.60Y
30.33Y
1:20.20Y
41.57Y
41.97Y
1:10.51Y
B
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB
B
B
B
B

SIL*
SIL
SIL

SIL




Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Lead-off
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
# 1
# 39
# 43
# 43
# 47
# 71
# 75
# 79
# 79
# 83
Female 12 & U 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
15
16
10
10
17

20
14
11
22
2
--
--
7
--

--
--
6
--
+1.94
-2.75
-0.45
+0.18
+1.35
-0.06
-2.84
+0.56
+0.96
+1.43
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:26.63Y
5:53.61Y
32.37Y
1:12.83Y
1:11.94Y
29.84Y
30.46Y
1:27.61Y
1:29.40Y
1:08.40Y
1:07.84Y
1:03.75Y
1:05.23Y
32.93Y
33.76Y
A*
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B*
B
A*
A
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL*









SIL*




Timed finals
Timed finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 6
# 14
# 36
# 40
# 40
# 44
# 44
# 48
# 48
# 76
# 76
# 84
# 84
# 88
# 88
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Back leg 200 Medley Relay
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
Male 11-12 50 Fly
16
6

5
3
11
12
12
11
1
1
7
6
5
6
1
13

--
16
--
5
--
6
--
20
--
13
--
13
***  
-2.53
-1.25
-3.10
-0.89
-0.15
+0.62
-11.02
+1.79
-1.18
-0.56
-0.08
+1.48
-1.60
+0.83
 
 
Marc Staiano (12)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:33.25Y
35.23Y
1:38.67Y
1:34.40Y
45.52Y
1:19.38Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
40
49
25
29
17
35
--
--
--
--
--
--
-7.36
-2.70
-1.95
-11.11
-3.40
-6.70
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:08.80Y
27.96Y
2:10.04Y
1:08.88Y
1:00.08Y
2:24.87Y
B
B
BB
B
BB
BB


SIL


SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 18
# 22
# 32
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
16
25
16
23
21
13
--
--
--
--
--
--
-2.28
+0.81
+0.91
-0.23
+0.78
+1.68
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:23.21Y
1:23.72Y
33.19Y
31.83Y
1:37.72Y
1:39.58Y
32.97Y
1:21.36Y
1:23.91Y
44.44Y
46.69Y
36.44Y
37.18Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
# 37
# 37
# 41
# 41
# 45
# 45
# 71
# 73
# 73
# 77
# 77
# 85
# 85
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Breast
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
5
4
6
4
5
5

2
4
5
6
2
3
--
15
--
15
--
14

--
15
--
13
--
16
-1.88
+0.51
-0.30
-1.36
+0.00
+1.86
+1.14
-5.02
+2.55
-1.44
+2.25
-0.65
+0.74
 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
29.35Y
1:22.93Y
1:21.87Y
2:12.05Y
2:12.14Y
29.05Y
1:09.83Y
1:08.64Y
1:01.59Y
2:30.50Y
2:28.11Y
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Lead-off
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 21
# 25
# 25
# 31
# 31
# 53
# 55
# 55
# 61
# 67
# 67
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Lead-off 200 Free Relay
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
Female 13-14 200 IM
20
9
8
7
6

8
8
14
4
2
--
--
11
--
13

--
11
--
--
17
-0.08
-0.54
-1.06
+0.74
+0.83
-0.30
-1.46
-1.19
-0.78
-0.68
-2.39
 
 
Cayden Veit (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:43.02Y
39.53Y
44.24Y
1:36.00Y
58.29Y
1:25.52Y
 
 
B
B
 
B






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 100 Free
37
44
24
24
40
22
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.67
+0.07
-0.72
-1.99
-0.24
-3.23
 
 
Andrew Wang (11)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:14.73Y
36.48Y
47.26Y
49.90Y
1:16.33Y
43.92Y
BB*
 
 
 
 
 
SIL*





Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
9
56
45
24
29
21
--
--
--
--
--
--
***  
-3.10
-0.62
+0.27
-28.18
-2.93
 
 
Angela Wang (9)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:33.75Y
38.46Y
44.98Y
1:37.86Y
49.61Y
DQ    
B
B*
B
B*
B
 





 
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 10 & U 100 IM
Female 10 & U 50 Free
Female 10 & U 50 Back
Female 10 & U 100 Back
Female 10 & U 50 Breast
Female 10 & U 50 Fly
21
33
27
29
15
0
--
--
--
--
--
--
-3.28
-0.90
-1.32
-9.90
-2.40
---  
 
 
Eric Wang (14)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:22.73Y
1:06.36Y
25.99Y
1:18.23Y
1:06.21Y
58.93Y
2:28.03Y
BB*
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 6
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male Open 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
12
10
7
15
13
15
16
5
--
--
--
--
--
--
-9.86
+1.30
+0.73
+4.30
-1.88
+2.54
+4.41
 
 
Michelle Wu (11)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:29.69Y
34.62Y
40.41Y
1:26.55Y
49.36Y
1:16.66Y
 
 
 
 
 
 






Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
36
45
32
29
30
38
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.18
+0.68
+0.54
-5.22
+0.62
+0.41
 
 
Oliver Wu (10)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
2:50.42Y
1:31.19Y
1:46.48Y
1:46.57Y
44.25Y
1:35.52Y
50.95Y
1:19.48Y
1:18.96Y
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B


SIL
SIL

SIL



Timed finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
# 2
# 38
# 46
# 46
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
# 82
Male 12 & U 200 Free
Male 10 & U 100 IM
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Breast
Male 10 & U 50 Back
Male 10 & U 100 Back
Male 10 & U 50 Breast
Male 10 & U 100 Free
Male 10 & U 100 Free
29
8
10
4
21
16
12
9
3
--
--
--
15
--
--
--
--
16
-4.42
+0.59
+0.62
+0.71
+1.85
+2.98
+2.05
+0.35
-0.17
 
 
Kevin Xu (16)   M
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:01.39Y
NS    
52.49Y
2:16.24Y
BB
 
A
BB
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
# 58
# 58
# 64
# 70
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
9
---
7
4
--
--
--
--
+0.53
---  
+0.63
+4.64
 
 
Emily Yang (17)   F
 
Event
Place
Points
Improv
 
1:17.16Y
1:22.38Y
2:25.85Y
NS    
1:16.33Y
37.82Y
1:06.46Y
 
B
B
 
 
 
B



 



Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
# 19
# 27
# 33
# 33
# 57
# 59
# 63
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
26
12
18
---
19
7
26
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+6.90
+6.76
+7.31
---  
+5.02
+0.53
+5.72
 
 
    Results by event
 
Female 12 & U 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
5
6
11
15
25
27
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Amy Chen
Sarah Seale
Xiomara Llerena
Alyssa Casalinuovo
11
11
12
11
11
9
10
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:16.03Y
2:22.36Y
2:26.71Y
2:32.20Y
2:36.00Y
2:49.85Y
2:50.97Y
-1.89
+1.51
+2.85
-6.98
+1.94
-2.76
-3.16
A
BB
BB
B
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 12 & U 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
6
8
20
25
27
29
39
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
11
11
11
10
10
10
10
9
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:13.72Y
2:22.58Y
2:24.37Y
2:38.94Y
2:47.17Y
2:48.75Y
2:50.42Y
3:19.69Y
-5.49
-2.22
-2.15
-3.02
+1.78
+0.20
-4.42
***  
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
Anna Libohova
14
Timed finals
2:49.28Y
+5.58
B

 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
Ryan Matheson
13
Timed finals
2:36.35Y
+9.69
B

 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
17
21
22
23
28
32
Brianna Cybulski
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Sophia Genao
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
15
13
14
14
15
16
17
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:28.33Y
2:31.76Y
2:33.61Y
2:33.73Y
2:34.04Y
2:40.82Y
2:44.60Y
+7.13
+1.48
+2.37
-7.38
+3.31
+6.27
+1.96
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
11
12
14
16
19
Matthew Chan
Shane Muller
Eric Wang
Sean Muller
Peter Sloniewsky
Eren Goral
16
15
14
13
12
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:16.33Y
2:22.20Y
2:22.73Y
2:24.41Y
2:26.63Y
2:32.85Y
+2.87
-0.65
-9.86
-5.08
***  
-1.88
BB
B
BB*
BB*
A*
B
SIL

SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
9
Brianna Cybulski
Emma Canudas
15
13
Timed finals
Timed finals
2:48.89Y
3:23.91Y
+7.07
***  
BB
 
SIL

 
 
Female 12 & U 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
2
3
11
12
Bella Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Sofia Primak
Amy Chen
11
12
11
11
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:11.16Y
1:12.78Y
1:14.56Y
1:27.87Y
1:28.63Y
-1.38
+0.85
+1.54
+3.06
+2.36
A*
BB
BB
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
6
11
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Thomas DeMaio
11
11
11
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
1:10.19Y
1:20.53Y
1:27.59Y
-0.54
-0.10
+5.88
BB
B
 
JO*


 
 
Female Open 400 IM  # 11
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
2
3
4
5
6
Sophia Genao
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Emma Canudas
Anna Libohova
15
13
14
14
13
14
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
Timed finals
NS    
5:22.28Y
5:30.02Y
5:30.09Y
5:34.11Y
5:40.34Y
---  
***  
+3.24
+5.14
+6.39
-9.97
 
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B
 
SIL*




 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
Shane Muller
15
Timed finals
5:12.82Y
+3.80
B

 
 
Female Open 500 Free  # 13
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
Hannah Brockman
13
Timed finals
NS    
---  
 
 
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
6
Ryan Matheson
Peter Sloniewsky
13
12
Timed finals
Timed finals
5:36.74Y
5:53.61Y
-4.70
-2.53
BB
A
SIL

 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
9
9
12
15
17
18
Emma Canudas
Emma Canudas
Jenna Mond
Jenna Mond
Kiera Mutarelli
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
13
13
14
14
13
13
14
14
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.26Y
1:07.22Y
1:10.53Y
1:12.29Y
1:13.75Y
1:14.60Y
1:15.34Y
1:15.89Y
-1.43
+1.53
+0.73
+2.49
+2.22
-2.84
-13.22
+3.88
A
BB
BB
B
B
B*
B*
B
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
16
26
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Ethan Cybulski
14
13
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:06.36Y
1:08.80Y
1:21.44Y
+1.30
-2.28
+6.38
BB
B
 
SIL


 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
22
23
26
Brianna Cybulski
Sophia Genao
Julianna Kohlus
Emily Yang
15
15
17
17
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:10.26Y
1:16.14Y
1:16.46Y
1:17.16Y
+5.49
+6.19
-0.57
+6.90
B
 
 
 




 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
18
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
16
15
Prelims
Prelims
1:07.07Y
1:07.55Y
-2.94
+0.40
B*
B


 
 
Female 13-14 50 Free  # 21
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
17
19
20
21
31
35
Jenna Mond
Hannah Brockman
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Anna Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
14
13
13
14
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
29.00Y
29.20Y
29.35Y
29.45Y
31.18Y
31.53Y
+0.36
+0.66
-0.08
+0.36
+0.84
+1.05
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B






 
 
Male 13-14 50 Free  # 22
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
25
29
30
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Adam Albert
Sean Muller
14
13
13
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
25.99Y
27.96Y
28.52Y
28.53Y
+0.73
+0.81
-1.43
-1.08
BB
B
B
B
SIL



 
 
Female Open 50 Free  # 23
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
25
Sophia Genao
15
Prelims
30.02Y
+1.50
B

 
 
Male Open 50 Free  # 24
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
10
18
Jack Dillon
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
16
16
17
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
25.14Y
25.20Y
25.42Y
+0.32
+0.38
+0.19
BB
BB
BB
SIL


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
8
9
10
11
13
19
27
Emma Libohova
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Jenna Mond
Hannah Brockman
Emma Canudas
14
13
13
14
14
14
13
13
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:21.80Y
1:21.87Y
1:22.93Y
1:23.75Y
1:23.78Y
1:24.52Y
1:27.05Y
1:34.02Y
+0.44
-1.06
-0.54
+2.39
+2.92
+3.66
-0.02
+1.59
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL





 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 26
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
19
22
37
Eric Wang
Ethan Cybulski
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
14
13
13
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:18.23Y
1:21.34Y
1:24.48Y
1:36.04Y
+4.30
+2.47
-0.37
+2.74
B
B
 
 




 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
12
22
Brianna Cybulski
Brianna Cybulski
Emily Yang
Julianna Kohlus
15
15
17
17
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:19.17Y
1:20.48Y
1:22.38Y
1:43.31Y
+4.90
+6.21
+6.76
+6.11
BB
BB
B
 
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
7
12
18
22
Jack Dillon
Jack Dillon
Noah Mond
Aj Bances
Shane Muller
16
16
16
17
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:09.29Y
1:10.50Y
1:14.85Y
1:17.64Y
1:23.41Y
+0.93
+2.14
+3.78
+0.37
+0.44
BB
BB
B
 
 
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female Open 50 Back  # 29
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
19
Julianna Kohlus
17
Prelims
37.41Y
+1.35
 

 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
6
17
18
22
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Anna Libohova
Emma Canudas
Kiera Mutarelli
13
13
14
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:12.05Y
2:12.14Y
2:22.32Y
2:23.54Y
2:37.27Y
+0.74
+0.83
+2.49
+8.76
+12.30
BB
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
16
19
22
28
Antonio Vavalle
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
Ethan Cybulski
13
13
13
13
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:10.04Y
2:16.04Y
2:18.35Y
2:25.24Y
+0.91
-0.24
-6.23
-7.38
BB
B
B*
 
SIL



 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
14
18
Emily Yang
Brianna Cybulski
Emily Yang
17
15
17
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
NS    
2:17.24Y
2:25.85Y
---  
+6.45
+7.31
 
BB
B
 


 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
8
18
21
24
Jack Dillon
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
Shane Muller
Noah Mond
16
16
17
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:56.98Y
1:59.37Y
2:03.34Y
2:09.02Y
2:12.51Y
+2.32
+4.71
+2.42
+0.58
+8.14
A
BB
BB
B
B
SIL




 
 
Female 12 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 35
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Hanna Matheson
Marissa DeMarco
Abbie Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
 
11
11
12
11
2:12.87Y
33.06Y
38.22Y
32.49Y
29.10Y
 
-0.08
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 12 & U 200 Medley Relay  # 36
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
2
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas DeMaio
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
 
12
11
12
11
2:14.21Y
32.37Y
38.11Y
32.45Y
31.28Y
 
-1.25
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
4
10
15
20
21
23
24
32
33
37
38
Giuliana Vavalle
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Ava Emmerich
Fiona Parnell
Angela Wang
Siena Cipriano
Katie Duong
Kayla Seale
Nicolette Scarpinato
Cayden Veit
Kallie Micena
9
9
9
10
10
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:23.21Y
1:23.72Y
1:28.03Y
1:29.67Y
1:32.77Y
1:33.75Y
1:34.74Y
1:35.07Y
1:39.40Y
1:39.98Y
1:43.02Y
1:43.41Y
-1.88
+0.51
-1.54
-1.08
-4.41
-3.28
-5.85
***  
+1.91
-1.43
+0.67
+2.52
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*









 
 
Male 10 & U 100 IM  # 38
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
5
5
6
8
11
6
14
17
21
22
24
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Jacob Field
Oliver Wu
Jake Kunzler
Jacob Field
Joseph Monahan
Matthew Miele
Maxwell LeGrady
Jack Pacifico
Maksim Klaric
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
8
10
9
9
9
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:24.45Y
1:26.51Y
1:26.68Y
1:27.28Y
1:28.63Y
1:31.19Y
1:35.14Y
1:35.86Y
1:36.22Y
1:36.90Y
1:39.87Y
1:40.11Y
1:42.37Y
+1.12
+3.18
-0.60
-0.86
-10.47
+0.59
-0.99
+7.23
-2.28
***  
+1.82
-0.27
+4.27
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL









 
 
Female 11-12 100 IM  # 39
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
3
4
8
7
16
21
25
28
36
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.70Y
1:11.71Y
1:12.67Y
1:13.13Y
1:14.58Y
1:14.62Y
1:18.09Y
1:19.51Y
1:23.30Y
1:24.24Y
1:29.69Y
-0.01
-2.28
+0.37
+0.83
-0.93
+0.04
-2.75
-0.12
-1.00
+2.13
+1.18
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
5
5
5
6
9
12
13
10
12
25
40
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas DeMaio
Richie Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
Andrew Wang
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Zander Klaric
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:11.94Y
1:12.75Y
1:12.83Y
1:12.83Y
1:12.99Y
1:13.54Y
1:14.73Y
1:15.86Y
1:15.92Y
1:17.71Y
1:21.10Y
1:21.30Y
1:33.25Y
-0.89
-1.62
-1.97
-3.10
+0.16
+0.79
***  
-1.41
+1.09
+2.88
+5.24
+3.12
-7.36
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
 

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL




 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Free  # 41
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
6
10
12
23
25
27
28
29
33
36
41
42
43
44
Giuliana Vavalle
Giuliana Vavalle
Xiomara Llerena
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Ava Emmerich
Siena Cipriano
Katie Duong
Fiona Parnell
Angela Wang
Kayla Seale
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
Kallie Micena
Cayden Veit
9
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
31.83Y
33.19Y
34.59Y
34.94Y
36.24Y
36.85Y
37.70Y
37.94Y
38.14Y
38.46Y
38.76Y
39.20Y
39.42Y
39.45Y
39.53Y
-1.36
-0.30
+1.42
-1.89
-0.15
+1.84
-2.08
***  
-0.35
-0.90
+0.54
+0.57
+0.89
-4.46
+0.07
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B*
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*











 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Free  # 42
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
3
8
9
10
12
4
18
6
30
31
34
36
41
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Kittilsen
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jake Kunzler
Jacob Field
Maksim Klaric
Maxwell LeGrady
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
Michael Marfoglio
10
10
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
8
9
10
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
33.41Y
34.22Y
34.74Y
34.99Y
35.37Y
35.75Y
35.90Y
36.73Y
37.37Y
39.45Y
39.55Y
39.97Y
40.46Y
41.99Y
+0.45
+1.26
-3.22
-0.48
-0.81
-0.41
+0.15
-1.19
+2.00
+0.43
+0.19
+0.92
+1.12
***  
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*










 
 
Female 11-12 50 Free  # 43
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
7
9
9
10
10
28
45
55
Abbie Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Sarah Seale
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Michelle Wu
Emily Raymond
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
29.39Y
29.62Y
30.14Y
30.33Y
30.39Y
30.57Y
32.15Y
34.62Y
39.92Y
+0.32
+0.55
+0.51
+0.70
-0.45
+0.18
+0.17
+0.68
-2.08
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Free  # 44
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
11
12
19
22
49
56
Peter Sloniewsky
Peter Sloniewsky
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
12
12
11
12
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
29.84Y
30.46Y
30.98Y
31.41Y
35.23Y
36.48Y
-0.15
+0.62
+1.05
+1.79
-2.70
-3.10
BB
B
B
B
 
 






 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
5
9
10
19
23
Giuliana Vavalle
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Carina Cao
Kayla Seale
9
9
10
10
10
9
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:37.72Y
1:39.58Y
1:44.08Y
1:46.39Y
1:55.06Y
2:02.82Y
+0.00
+1.86
-0.56
***  
-2.96
***  
BB
BB
BB
B*
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
8
9
10
4
5
6
14
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Oliver Wu
Oliver Wu
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Jack Pacifico
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Finals
Prelims
1:31.93Y
1:32.11Y
1:46.33Y
1:46.36Y
1:46.48Y
1:46.57Y
1:46.90Y
1:48.75Y
1:56.92Y
+0.85
+1.03
***  
+1.55
+0.62
+0.71
+2.09
+2.42
***  
BB
BB
B*
B
B
B
B
B
 
JO
JO
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Female 11-12 100 Breast  # 47
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
6
4
9
9
17
18
22
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Sofia Primak
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:22.00Y
1:22.34Y
1:26.79Y
1:26.90Y
1:27.32Y
1:28.94Y
1:33.60Y
1:36.18Y
1:41.58Y
-0.31
+0.34
+2.57
+2.68
+3.09
+4.71
+1.35
+1.91
+6.94
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
6
8
7
6
8
12
14
10
11
25
Thomas DeMaio
Richie Hall
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
James Monahan
Zander Klaric
Peter Sloniewsky
Marc Staiano
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
12
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
1:24.23Y
1:24.70Y
1:25.37Y
1:25.90Y
1:26.03Y
1:27.61Y
1:28.33Y
1:28.70Y
1:29.40Y
1:38.67Y
-3.40
-0.67
-2.76
+1.67
-0.12
-11.02
+0.15
+2.67
+1.79
-1.95
BB*
BB
BB*
B
B
B*
B
B
B
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL





 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Back  # 49
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
11
12
14
16
22
24
26
27
28
35
48
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Ava Emmerich
Xiomara Llerena
Fiona Parnell
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Katie Duong
Cayden Veit
Siena Cipriano
Angela Wang
Nicolette Scarpinato
Carina Cao
Kallie Micena
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
39.62Y
41.82Y
41.99Y
42.21Y
42.62Y
43.52Y
44.24Y
44.43Y
44.98Y
45.53Y
47.67Y
51.61Y
-3.15
-0.28
+1.87
-0.58
-1.51
***  
-0.72
-0.40
-1.32
+1.07
-0.61
+1.99
BB*
BB*
B
B
B
B*
B
B
B
B
 
 
SIL*
SIL*










 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Back  # 50
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
5
6
3
4
11
15
5
17
21
24
25
27
31
Ryan Kittilsen
Jacob Field
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Jacob Field
Maksim Klaric
Oliver Wu
Maxwell LeGrady
Jake Kunzler
Joseph Monahan
Matthew Miele
9
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
10
8
10
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
NS    
40.03Y
40.23Y
40.38Y
40.70Y
41.52Y
42.19Y
42.35Y
43.56Y
44.25Y
45.10Y
45.18Y
45.86Y
47.13Y
---  
-0.54
-1.81
+0.15
-0.82
-1.63
-0.36
+2.32
+2.90
+1.85
-2.74
-1.39
+0.92
+0.83
 
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB*
BB
B
B
B*
B
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL






 
 
Female 11-12 50 Back  # 51
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
9
9
28
32
35
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Michelle Wu
Sofia Primak
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
33.14Y
33.66Y
35.69Y
35.69Y
39.04Y
40.41Y
40.69Y
-0.61
+0.52
-0.21
+0.00
-0.09
+0.54
+0.24
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Back  # 52
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
7
10
11
11
24
45
Richie Hall
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
Zander Klaric
Thomas DeMaio
Zander Klaric
Thomas Miele
Andrew Wang
11
11
11
12
11
12
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
33.57Y
33.92Y
34.76Y
36.21Y
36.62Y
37.12Y
39.46Y
47.26Y
-0.39
+0.35
-1.86
+1.05
-0.10
+1.96
+1.01
-0.62
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*





 
 
Female Open 200 Free Relay  # 53
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Brennyn Veit
Anna Libohova
Emma Libohova
Stephanie Alvarez
 
13
14
14
17
1:53.86Y
29.05Y
29.83Y
28.10Y
26.88Y
 
-0.30
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 55
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
17
19
23
26
28
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
13
13
13
14
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:08.64Y
1:09.83Y
1:11.73Y
1:12.13Y
1:13.43Y
1:14.56Y
1:14.92Y
-1.19
-1.46
+0.75
-0.64
+0.71
-1.96
+3.29
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
12
13
18
23
29
36
Ryan Matheson
Ryan Matheson
Eric Wang
Sean Muller
Antonio Vavalle
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:04.93Y
1:05.86Y
1:06.21Y
1:07.88Y
1:08.88Y
1:11.56Y
1:15.61Y
-0.93
-2.71
-1.88
-0.74
-0.23
-1.83
-2.20
BB
BB*
BB*
B
B
B*
 
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 57
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
15
19
22
Sophia Genao
Emily Yang
Julianna Kohlus
15
17
17
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:13.53Y
1:16.33Y
1:17.20Y
+3.68
+5.02
+0.11
B
 
 



 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 58
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
---
9
11
12
18
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
16
16
16
16
16
17
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
NS    
NS    
1:01.39Y
1:03.16Y
1:03.31Y
1:04.49Y
---  
---  
+0.53
+1.97
+1.90
+1.39
 
 
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
 
Female Open 50 Breast  # 59
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
14
19
Emily Yang
Rachel Chan
Julianna Kohlus
17
16
17
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
37.82Y
41.36Y
46.31Y
+0.53
***  
***  
 
 
 



 
 
Male Open 50 Breast  # 60
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
5
7
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Matthew Chan
16
16
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
NS    
32.45Y
33.97Y
---  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 


 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
12
14
12
15
22
27
33
Emma Libohova
Brennyn Veit
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
14
13
14
13
14
14
13
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:01.39Y
1:01.59Y
1:01.71Y
1:01.92Y
1:04.96Y
1:06.32Y
1:09.48Y
-0.22
-0.78
+0.32
+0.37
+2.20
+0.13
+2.54
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
15
21
28
33
35
Ryan Matheson
Ryan Matheson
Eric Wang
Antonio Vavalle
Sean Muller
Eren Goral
Adam Albert
13
13
14
13
13
13
13
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
55.48Y
55.68Y
58.93Y
1:00.08Y
1:03.14Y
1:04.11Y
1:04.24Y
-0.67
+0.20
+2.54
+0.78
-0.02
+0.47
-0.09
A
A
BB
BB
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL




 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
13
26
29
31
32
Stephanie Alvarez
Stephanie Alvarez
Emily Yang
Julianna Kohlus
Sophia Genao
Rachel Chan
17
17
17
17
15
16
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
59.44Y
1:00.45Y
1:06.46Y
1:07.80Y
1:08.20Y
1:08.23Y
-1.01
-0.69
+5.72
+0.80
+5.93
+2.42
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
7
11
18
23
29
Kevin Xu
Jack Dillon
Aj Bances
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
16
16
17
16
15
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
52.49Y
54.19Y
56.31Y
56.93Y
58.92Y
+0.63
+1.25
+1.91
+2.10
+0.44
A
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female Open 50 Fly  # 65
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
Stephanie Alvarez
Stephanie Alvarez
17
17
Finals
Prelims
28.19Y
28.70Y
-0.51
-0.18
 
 


 
 
Male Open 50 Fly  # 66
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
10
Shane Muller
15
Prelims
29.71Y
-0.53
 

 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 67
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
8
5
7
10
16
12
17
18
Brennyn Veit
Brennyn Veit
Hannah Brockman
Emma Libohova
Emma Libohova
Hannah Brockman
Jenna Mond
Anna Libohova
Anna Libohova
Kiera Mutarelli
13
13
13
14
14
13
14
14
14
13
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
2:28.11Y
2:30.50Y
2:32.65Y
2:33.16Y
2:33.28Y
2:33.98Y
2:40.23Y
2:40.56Y
2:42.90Y
2:47.14Y
-2.39
-0.68
+1.68
+1.78
+1.90
+3.01
+7.66
+2.35
+4.69
+8.15
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 68
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
8
8
13
16
22
23
27
Ryan Matheson
Ryan Matheson
Antonio Vavalle
Eric Wang
Eren Goral
Sean Muller
Adam Albert
13
13
13
14
13
13
13
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
2:17.68Y
2:22.05Y
2:24.87Y
2:28.03Y
2:35.74Y
2:36.75Y
2:43.56Y
-3.09
+1.28
+1.68
+4.41
+2.93
+3.72
-1.65
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 69
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
11
Stephanie Alvarez
Stephanie Alvarez
Rachel Chan
17
17
16
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
2:23.47Y
2:24.36Y
2:48.71Y
-4.45
+0.89
+11.88
BB
BB
 
SIL
SIL

 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 70
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
---
3
4
5
10
13
Shane Muller
Jack Dillon
Kevin Xu
Matthew Chan
Noah Mond
Shane Muller
15
16
16
16
16
15
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
NS    
2:09.49Y
2:16.24Y
2:18.52Y
2:23.82Y
2:27.67Y
---  
+2.03
+4.64
+4.30
+4.70
+2.43
 
A
BB
BB
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
 
Female 12 & U 200 Free Relay  # 71
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

5
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Sarah Seale
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan

TVSC-B
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Xiomara Llerena
 
11
11
12
11

 
9
10
10
9
1:57.91Y
30.33Y
29.54Y
29.01Y
29.03Y

2:19.82Y
32.97Y
37.09Y
34.93Y
34.83Y
 
-0.06
 
 
 

 
+1.14
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 

 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Male 12 & U 200 Free Relay  # 72
 
place
    name
age
time
improv
 
1
 
 
 
 

3
 
 
 
 
TVSC-A
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
Peter Sloniewsky

TVSC-B
Sergei Boudreau
Oliver Wu
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
 
11
11
11
12

 
10
10
10
10
1:58.15Y
29.29Y
28.94Y
30.44Y
29.48Y

2:15.82Y
33.24Y
35.09Y
35.38Y
32.11Y
 
+0.71
 
 
 

 
+0.28
 
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 

 
BB
 
 
 
 
SIL
 
 
 

 
SIL
 
 
 
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 73
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
4
7
6
14
18
20
21
22
24
25
28
29
33
35
Giuliana Vavalle
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Xiomara Llerena
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Kayla Seale
Cayden Veit
Nicolette Scarpinato
Katie Duong
Angela Wang
Carina Cao
Kallie Micena
9
9
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
9
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:21.36Y
1:23.91Y
1:25.31Y
1:27.26Y
1:29.99Y
1:31.28Y
1:31.84Y
1:31.87Y
1:34.92Y
1:36.00Y
1:36.26Y
1:37.39Y
1:37.86Y
1:39.42Y
1:43.50Y
-5.02
+2.55
-9.51
+1.95
+1.83
-6.35
-7.47
-4.50
-2.03
-1.99
-2.27
***  
-9.90
-0.11
-0.13
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
B*
B*
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*







 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 74
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
2
3
6
4
7
6
15
16
17
20
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Ryan Kittilsen
Ryan Kittilsen
Jake Kunzler
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
Matthew Miele
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
10
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:27.06Y
1:27.66Y
1:28.26Y
1:28.28Y
1:30.01Y
1:30.60Y
1:30.91Y
1:31.19Y
1:34.64Y
1:35.52Y
1:35.73Y
1:41.12Y
-0.75
-4.65
+0.60
+1.22
-1.99
+0.59
-0.16
+0.28
-6.51
+2.98
-2.35
+1.46
BB
BB*
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B
B
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL*

 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 75
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
3
9
8
9
11
20
21
22
25
29
36
Hanna Matheson
Hanna Matheson
Bella Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Abbie Dimaculangan
Sarah Seale
Marissa DeMarco
Amy Chen
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Alyssa DeVito
11
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:10.95Y
1:11.51Y
1:14.37Y
1:14.57Y
1:15.36Y
1:15.43Y
1:20.20Y
1:20.48Y
1:21.42Y
1:24.46Y
1:26.55Y
1:33.99Y
-1.61
+0.56
+0.17
-0.86
+1.16
-0.56
-2.84
-0.99
-0.18
-2.92
-5.22
-2.92
A*
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B*
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL






 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 76
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
3
5
8
7
12
12
16
29
Peter Sloniewsky
Peter Sloniewsky
Richie Hall
Richie Hall
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Marc Staiano
12
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
12
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
1:07.84Y
1:08.40Y
1:11.92Y
1:13.07Y
1:14.70Y
1:15.47Y
1:18.18Y
1:21.08Y
1:22.85Y
1:34.40Y
-0.56
-1.18
-0.10
+1.05
-0.77
-2.54
-0.64
+2.90
+5.12
-11.11
A
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*




 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Breast  # 77
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
5
4
6
10
13
15
18
19
22
24
26
27
28
40
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Ava Emmerich
Giuliana Vavalle
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Angela Wang
Xiomara Llerena
Nicolette Scarpinato
Kayla Seale
Fiona Parnell
Siena Cipriano
Katie Duong
Carina Cao
Cayden Veit
10
9
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
9
10
10
10
10
9
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
43.96Y
44.44Y
45.04Y
46.69Y
48.23Y
49.25Y
49.61Y
50.15Y
50.86Y
52.15Y
52.85Y
53.51Y
53.55Y
53.64Y
58.29Y
-1.48
-1.44
+1.08
+2.25
-0.36
-0.47
-2.40
+2.67
-3.48
-0.74
-2.37
+0.14
***  
-0.10
-0.24
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B
B*
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL











 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Breast  # 78
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
1
5
5
8
6
11
12
16
18
20
23
26
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Jacob Field
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
Jack Pacifico
Jake Kunzler
Ryan Kittilsen
Joseph Monahan
Matthew Miele
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
9
8
10
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
41.93Y
42.89Y
47.36Y
48.84Y
49.39Y
50.12Y
50.90Y
50.95Y
52.85Y
53.61Y
54.02Y
55.58Y
56.82Y
-0.86
+0.96
-2.47
+1.48
-0.39
+0.73
-2.38
+2.05
-0.14
-3.86
-2.37
+2.25
-4.68
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
 
JO
JO
SIL*










 
 
Female 11-12 50 Breast  # 79
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
5
5
14
17
11
21
28
30
35
Marissa DeMarco
Bella Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Sarah Seale
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
Amy Chen
Emily Raymond
Michelle Wu
Alyssa DeVito
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
38.21Y
38.38Y
39.05Y
41.57Y
41.96Y
41.97Y
44.05Y
48.21Y
49.36Y
55.60Y
+0.36
-1.03
+1.20
+0.56
-1.53
+0.96
+0.26
-2.21
+0.62
+2.18
BB
BB
BB
B
B*
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 11-12 50 Breast  # 80
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
5
4
5
8
8
13
17
24
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas Miele
Richie Hall
Richie Hall
James Monahan
Marc Staiano
Andrew Wang
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
12
11
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
37.35Y
38.16Y
38.21Y
38.30Y
39.75Y
40.02Y
42.90Y
45.52Y
49.90Y
-0.86
+0.40
-1.13
+0.54
-0.27
-0.31
+1.88
-3.40
+0.27
BB
BB
BB
BB
B
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*



 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
10
19
21
22
23
26
33
36
38
Xiomara Llerena
Xiomara Llerena
Ava Emmerich
Siena Cipriano
Fiona Parnell
Cayden Veit
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
Carina Cao
Kayla Seale
Kallie Micena
Nicolette Scarpinato
9
9
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
9
10
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:13.60Y
1:14.54Y
1:19.18Y
1:24.98Y
1:25.36Y
1:25.52Y
1:25.86Y
1:27.70Y
1:31.45Y
1:32.82Y
1:33.31Y
-1.02
+0.94
+1.59
-4.02
+0.28
-3.23
+1.26
-10.88
+4.29
-6.68
+0.43
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B*
 
 
 
SIL
SIL









 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
7
8
3
9
10
5
14
15
6
21
30
33
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
Johnny Casalinuovo
Oliver Wu
Oliver Wu
Jacob Field
Johnny Casalinuovo
Ryan Kittilsen
Matthew Miele
Jacob Field
Jake Kunzler
Joseph Monahan
Jack Pacifico
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
8
9
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:15.10Y
1:15.78Y
1:18.80Y
1:18.96Y
1:19.48Y
1:19.58Y
1:20.74Y
1:21.37Y
1:22.05Y
1:23.74Y
1:25.33Y
1:28.73Y
1:31.14Y
-0.68
-0.96
-0.47
-0.17
+0.35
-5.91
+1.94
-4.98
-1.17
+4.16
+1.06
-1.21
+1.84
BB
BB
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
 
 
SIL
SIL











 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 83
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
2
6
9
6
14
18
22
32
38
53
55
Bella Dimaculangan
Bella Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Amy Chen
Anna Albert
Sarah Seale
Sofia Primak
Michelle Wu
Emily Raymond
Alyssa DeVito
11
11
11
12
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:01.44Y
1:01.87Y
1:03.71Y
1:05.18Y
1:05.33Y
1:09.25Y
1:09.79Y
1:10.51Y
1:13.77Y
1:16.66Y
1:31.34Y
1:31.95Y
+0.15
+0.58
+0.13
+1.21
+1.75
+1.31
-2.62
+1.43
+0.28
+0.41
***  
+0.27
A
A
BB
BB
BB
B
B
B
 
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL







 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 84
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
4
4
7
6
8
11
9
13
20
29
35
Richie Hall
Richie Hall
Peter Sloniewsky
Peter Sloniewsky
Thomas DeMaio
Thomas DeMaio
James Monahan
James Monahan
Thomas Miele
Andrew Wang
Marc Staiano
11
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
11
12
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
1:02.36Y
1:03.01Y
1:03.75Y
1:05.23Y
1:05.74Y
1:05.82Y
1:05.97Y
1:06.94Y
1:12.56Y
1:16.33Y
1:19.38Y
+0.68
+1.33
-0.08
+1.48
-0.08
-0.82
+0.70
+1.67
+2.19
-28.18
-6.70
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
B
B
 
 
 
SIL
SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 10 & U 50 Fly  # 85
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
2
3
11
12
13
Giuliana Vavalle
Giuliana Vavalle
Alyssa Casalinuovo
Katie Duong
Ava Emmerich
9
9
10
10
10
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
36.44Y
37.18Y
42.77Y
43.30Y
43.58Y
-0.65
+0.74
-1.70
***  
+1.05
BB
BB
B
B*
B
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 10 & U 50 Fly  # 86
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
1
3
4
13
16
Sergei Boudreau
Sergei Boudreau
Jacob Field
Jacob Field
Joseph Monahan
10
10
10
10
8
Finals
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
39.90Y
40.14Y
45.69Y
46.16Y
47.13Y
+0.58
+0.82
+2.67
+3.14
-2.04
BB
BB
B
 
 
SIL
SIL



 
 
Female 11-12 50 Fly  # 87
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
3
4
4
5
19
20
27
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Hanna Matheson
Abbie Dimaculangan
Marissa DeMarco
Sofia Primak
Anna Albert
11
12
11
12
11
11
11
Prelims
Prelims
Finals
Finals
Prelims
Prelims
Prelims
31.34Y
32.14Y
32.75Y
32.98Y
36.76Y
37.23Y
39.81Y
-1.75
-0.38
+1.41
+0.84
+0.43
+0.81
-0.70
A*
BB
BB
BB
 
 
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL



 
 
Male 11-12 50 Fly  # 88
 
place
    name
age
 
time
improv
 
5
6
21
Peter Sloniewsky
Peter Sloniewsky
Andrew Wang
12
12
11
Prelims
Finals
Prelims
32.93Y
33.76Y
43.92Y
-1.60
+0.83
-2.93
BB*
BB
 



 
 
    Results by event with splits
 
Female 12 & U 200 Free  # 1
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
31.20
1:06.72
(35.52)
1:41.87
(35.15)
2:16.03
(34.16)
 
5
Hanna Matheson
32.00
1:08.39
(36.39)
1:46.00
(37.61)
2:22.36
(36.36)
 
6
Abbie Dimaculangan
32.30
1:08.69
(36.39)
1:47.30
(38.61)
2:26.71
(39.41)
 
11
Amy Chen
33.13
1:12.09
(38.96)
1:51.93
(39.84)
2:32.20
(40.27)
 
15
Sarah Seale
31.20
1:41.87
(1:10.67)
 
 
2:36.00
(2:36.00)
 
25
Xiomara Llerena
36.24
1:19.73
(43.49)
2:06.01
(46.28)
2:49.85
(43.84)
 
27
Alyssa Casalinuovo
37.70
1:22.15
(44.45)
2:07.25
(45.10)
2:50.97
(43.72)
 
 
Male 12 & U 200 Free  # 2
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
30.57
1:04.26
(33.69)
1:39.60
(35.34)
2:13.72
(34.12)
 
6
James Monahan
31.05
1:06.66
(35.61)
1:45.12
(38.46)
2:22.58
(37.46)
 
8
Thomas DeMaio
33.10
1:10.27
(37.17)
1:48.27
(38.00)
2:24.37
(36.10)
 
20
Sergei Boudreau
34.92
1:15.48
(40.56)
1:58.13
(42.65)
2:38.94
(40.81)
 
25
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
35.98
1:20.38
(44.40)
2:05.25
(44.87)
2:47.17
(41.92)
 
27
Johnny Casalinuovo
38.17
1:21.35
(43.18)
2:06.15
(44.80)
2:48.75
(42.60)
 
29
Oliver Wu
37.41
1:20.23
(42.82)
2:06.06
(45.83)
2:50.42
(44.36)
 
39
Jack Pacifico
44.59
1:36.60
(52.01)
2:29.75
(53.15)
3:19.69
(49.94)
 
 
Female Open 200 Fly  # 3
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Anna Libohova
37.01
1:19.37
(42.36)
2:04.76
(45.39)
2:49.28
(44.52)
 
 
Male Open 200 Fly  # 4
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Ryan Matheson
40.38
1:15.61
(35.23)
1:56.95
(41.34)
2:36.35
(39.40)
 
 
Female Open 200 Back  # 5
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Brianna Cybulski
34.46
1:11.62
(37.16)
1:49.95
(38.33)
2:28.33
(38.38)
 
17
Hannah Brockman
36.61
1:14.68
(38.07)
1:53.79
(39.11)
2:31.76
(37.97)
 
21
Emma Libohova
36.70
1:15.31
(38.61)
1:54.99
(39.68)
2:33.61
(38.62)
 
22
Jenna Mond
35.62
1:14.62
(39.00)
1:54.49
(39.87)
2:33.73
(39.24)
 
23
Sophia Genao
34.99
1:13.24
(38.25)
1:53.69
(40.45)
2:34.04
(40.35)
 
28
Rachel Chan
37.40
1:18.04
(40.64)
1:59.45
(41.41)
2:40.82
(41.37)
 
32
Julianna Kohlus
38.78
1:20.84
(42.06)
2:03.47
(42.63)
2:44.60
(41.13)
 
 
Male Open 200 Back  # 6
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Matthew Chan
32.31
1:06.74
(34.43)
1:41.91
(35.17)
2:16.33
(34.42)
 
11
Shane Muller
33.66
1:09.40
(35.74)
1:46.17
(36.77)
2:22.20
(36.03)
 
12
Eric Wang
32.59
1:08.20
(35.61)
1:45.72
(37.52)
2:22.73
(37.01)
 
14
Sean Muller
33.75
1:10.94
(37.19)
1:48.22
(37.28)
2:24.41
(36.19)
 
16
Peter Sloniewsky
34.86
1:12.09
(37.23)
1:50.25
(38.16)
2:26.63
(36.38)
 
19
Eren Goral
36.14
1:15.20
(39.06)
1:55.25
(40.05)
2:32.85
(37.60)
 
 
Female Open 200 Breast  # 7
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Brianna Cybulski
38.49
1:21.18
(42.69)
 
 
2:48.89
(2:48.89)
 
9
Emma Canudas
45.44
1:38.20
(52.76)
2:31.21
(53.01)
3:23.91
(52.70)
 
 
Female 12 & U 100 Fly  # 9
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Bella Dimaculangan
33.75
1:11.16
(37.41)
 
2
Abbie Dimaculangan
34.48
1:12.78
(38.30)
 
3
Hanna Matheson
34.67
1:14.56
(39.89)
 
11
Sofia Primak
38.12
1:27.87
(49.75)
 
12
Amy Chen
40.72
1:28.63
(47.91)
 
 
Male 12 & U 100 Fly  # 10
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Richie Hall
33.53
1:10.19
(36.66)
 
6
James Monahan
37.01
1:20.53
(43.52)
 
11
Thomas DeMaio
38.16
1:27.59
(49.43)
 
 
Male Open 400 IM  # 12
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Shane Muller
31.84
3:15.43
 
(46.91)
1:11.25
4:04.85
(39.41)
(49.42)
1:49.31
4:38.89
(38.06)
(34.04)
2:28.52
5:12.82
(39.21)
(33.93)
 
 
Male Open 500 Free  # 14
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ryan Matheson
28.55
2:45.14
5:04.81
 
(35.67)
(34.18)
1:00.86
3:20.69
5:36.74
(32.31)
(35.55)
(31.93)
1:35.28
3:55.76
(34.42)
(35.07)
2:09.47
4:30.63
(34.19)
(34.87)
 
6
Peter Sloniewsky
31.25
2:55.81
5:21.11
 
(36.17)
(35.90)
1:07.03
3:32.56
5:53.61
(35.78)
(36.75)
(32.50)
1:43.37
4:08.99
(36.34)
(36.43)
2:19.64
4:45.21
(36.27)
(36.22)
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Fly  # 17
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Emma Canudas
30.79
1:04.26
(33.47)
Finals
 
3
Emma Canudas
32.07
1:07.22
(35.15)
Prelims
 
9
Jenna Mond
33.12
1:10.53
(37.41)
Finals
 
9
Jenna Mond
34.04
1:12.29
(38.25)
Prelims
 
12
Kiera Mutarelli
34.16
1:13.75
(39.59)
Prelims
 
15
Hannah Brockman
36.53
1:14.60
(38.07)
Prelims
 
17
Emma Libohova
36.49
1:15.34
(38.85)
Prelims
 
18
Anna Libohova
36.60
1:15.89
(39.29)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Fly  # 18
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Eric Wang
30.50
1:06.36
(35.86)
Prelims
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
32.93
1:08.80
(35.87)
Prelims
 
26
Ethan Cybulski
38.02
1:21.44
(43.42)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Fly  # 19
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Brianna Cybulski
33.64
1:10.26
(36.62)
Prelims
 
22
Sophia Genao
33.98
1:16.14
(42.16)
Prelims
 
23
Julianna Kohlus
34.66
1:16.46
(41.80)
Prelims
 
26
Emily Yang
35.44
1:17.16
(41.72)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Fly  # 20
 
place
    name
splits
 
17
Noah Mond
30.21
1:07.07
(36.86)
Prelims
 
18
Shane Muller
31.60
1:07.55
(35.95)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Breast  # 25
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Emma Libohova
38.81
1:21.80
(42.99)
Finals
 
8
Brennyn Veit
39.26
1:21.87
(42.61)
Finals
 
9
Brennyn Veit
38.95
1:22.93
(43.98)
Prelims
 
10
Emma Libohova
39.83
1:23.75
(43.92)
Prelims
 
11
Jenna Mond
38.96
1:23.78
(44.82)
Finals
 
13
Jenna Mond
40.06
1:24.52
(44.46)
Prelims
 
19
Hannah Brockman
41.88
1:27.05
(45.17)
Prelims
 
27
Emma Canudas
45.39
1:34.02
(48.63)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Breast  # 26
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Eric Wang
36.73
1:18.23
(41.50)
Prelims
 
19
Ethan Cybulski
39.85
1:21.34
(41.49)
Prelims
 
22
Sean Muller
39.68
1:24.48
(44.80)
Prelims
 
37
Adam Albert
45.74
1:36.04
(50.30)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Breast  # 27
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Brianna Cybulski
37.82
1:19.17
(41.35)
Prelims
 
6
Brianna Cybulski
37.81
1:20.48
(42.67)
Finals
 
12
Emily Yang
38.62
1:22.38
(43.76)
Prelims
 
22
Julianna Kohlus
48.65
1:43.31
(54.66)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Breast  # 28
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Jack Dillon
32.47
1:09.29
(36.82)
Finals
 
7
Jack Dillon
33.25
1:10.50
(37.25)
Prelims
 
12
Noah Mond
33.82
1:14.85
(41.03)
Prelims
 
18
Aj Bances
36.95
1:17.64
(40.69)
Prelims
 
22
Shane Muller
38.92
1:23.41
(44.49)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 Free  # 31
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Brennyn Veit
30.65
1:03.72
(33.07)
1:37.95
(34.23)
2:12.05
(34.10)
Prelims
 
6
Brennyn Veit
30.83
1:04.20
(33.37)
1:38.32
(34.12)
2:12.14
(33.82)
Finals
 
17
Anna Libohova
32.65
1:08.84
(36.19)
1:45.63
(36.79)
2:22.32
(36.69)
Prelims
 
18
Emma Canudas
31.75
1:08.01
(36.26)
1:46.03
(38.02)
2:23.54
(37.51)
Prelims
 
22
Kiera Mutarelli
34.27
1:14.18
(39.91)
1:56.79
(42.61)
2:37.27
(40.48)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 Free  # 32
 
place
    name
splits
 
16
Antonio Vavalle
29.75
1:02.62
(32.87)
1:36.60
(33.98)
2:10.04
(33.44)
Prelims
 
19
Sean Muller
31.29
1:08.55
(37.26)
1:42.10
(33.55)
2:16.04
(33.94)
Prelims
 
22
Adam Albert
30.89
1:07.35
(36.46)
1:45.20
(37.85)
2:18.35
(33.15)
Prelims
 
28
Ethan Cybulski
34.41
1:11.45
(37.04)
1:49.23
(37.78)
2:25.24
(36.01)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 Free  # 33
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Emily Yang
32.58
1:09.44
(36.86)
1:48.10
(38.66)
2:25.85
(37.75)
Finals
 
14
Brianna Cybulski
31.76
1:06.49
(34.73)
1:42.19
(35.70)
2:17.24
(35.05)
Prelims
 
18
Emily Yang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 Free  # 34
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Jack Dillon
26.93
56.49
(29.56)
1:27.24
(30.75)
1:56.98
(29.74)
Finals
 
8
Jack Dillon
26.81
56.61
(29.80)
1:27.91
(31.30)
1:59.37
(31.46)
Prelims
 
18
Aj Bances
28.38
59.48
(31.10)
1:31.93
(32.45)
2:03.34
(31.41)
Prelims
 
21
Shane Muller
28.95
1:01.80
(32.85)
1:35.74
(33.94)
2:09.02
(33.28)
Prelims
 
24
Noah Mond
28.52
1:01.08
(32.56)
1:36.37
(35.29)
2:12.51
(36.14)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 IM  # 37
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Giuliana Vavalle
37.90
1:23.21
(45.31)
Prelims
 
4
Giuliana Vavalle
37.71
1:23.72
(46.01)
Finals
 
10
Xiomara Llerena
39.07
1:28.03
(48.96)
Prelims
 
15
Ava Emmerich
42.22
1:29.67
(47.45)
Prelims
 
20
Fiona Parnell
43.11
1:32.77
(49.66)
Prelims
 
21
Angela Wang
42.82
1:33.75
(50.93)
Prelims
 
23
Siena Cipriano
45.73
1:34.74
(49.01)
Prelims
 
24
Katie Duong
44.76
1:35.07
(50.31)
Prelims
 
32
Kayla Seale
45.26
1:39.40
(54.14)
Prelims
 
33
Nicolette Scarpinato
45.69
1:39.98
(54.29)
Prelims
 
37
Cayden Veit
46.29
1:43.02
(56.73)
Prelims
 
38
Kallie Micena
 
1:43.41
 
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 IM  # 40
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Peter Sloniewsky
32.38
1:11.94
(39.56)
Finals
 
4
Thomas DeMaio
34.82
1:12.75
(37.93)
Prelims
 
5
Richie Hall
33.77
1:12.83
(39.06)
Prelims
 
5
Peter Sloniewsky
32.93
1:12.83
(39.90)
Prelims
 
5
Richie Hall
33.79
1:12.99
(39.20)
Finals
 
6
Thomas DeMaio
35.09
1:13.54
(38.45)
Finals
 
9
Andrew Wang
33.93
1:14.73
(40.80)
Prelims
 
12
James Monahan
 
1:15.86
 
Prelims
 
13
Zander Klaric
34.66
1:15.92
(41.26)
Prelims
 
10
Zander Klaric
34.73
1:17.71
(42.98)
Finals
 
12
James Monahan
38.22
1:21.10
(42.88)
Finals
 
25
Thomas Miele
38.90
1:21.30
(42.40)
Prelims
 
40
Marc Staiano
46.77
1:33.25
(46.48)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Breast  # 45
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Giuliana Vavalle
46.64
1:37.72
(51.08)
Prelims
 
5
Giuliana Vavalle
 
1:39.58
 
Finals
 
9
Alyssa Casalinuovo
49.00
1:44.08
(55.08)
Prelims
 
10
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
50.88
1:46.39
(55.51)
Prelims
 
19
Carina Cao
54.70
1:55.06
(1:00.36)
Prelims
 
23
Kayla Seale
59.10
2:02.82
(1:03.72)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Breast  # 46
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
44.97
1:31.93
(46.96)
Prelims
 
2
Sergei Boudreau
43.40
1:32.11
(48.71)
Finals
 
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
51.20
1:46.33
(55.13)
Prelims
 
9
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
52.54
1:46.36
(53.82)
Prelims
 
10
Oliver Wu
52.00
1:46.48
(54.48)
Prelims
 
4
Oliver Wu
51.98
1:46.57
(54.59)
Finals
 
5
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
51.72
1:46.90
(55.18)
Finals
 
6
Johnny Casalinuovo
53.55
1:48.75
(55.20)
Finals
 
14
Jack Pacifico
 
1:56.92
 
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Breast  # 48
 
place
    name
splits
 
6
Thomas DeMaio
40.53
1:24.23
(43.70)
Prelims
 
8
Richie Hall
40.10
1:24.70
(44.60)
Finals
 
7
Richie Hall
40.47
1:25.37
(44.90)
Prelims
 
6
Thomas DeMaio
40.96
1:25.90
(44.94)
Finals
 
8
Zander Klaric
39.75
1:26.03
(46.28)
Prelims
 
12
Peter Sloniewsky
42.65
1:27.61
(44.96)
Prelims
 
14
James Monahan
41.32
1:28.33
(47.01)
Prelims
 
10
Zander Klaric
41.39
1:28.70
(47.31)
Finals
 
11
Peter Sloniewsky
43.23
1:29.40
(46.17)
Finals
 
25
Marc Staiano
46.48
1:38.67
(52.19)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Back  # 55
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Brennyn Veit
33.50
1:08.64
(35.14)
Finals
 
8
Brennyn Veit
34.42
1:09.83
(35.41)
Prelims
 
17
Hannah Brockman
35.90
1:11.73
(35.83)
Prelims
 
19
Emma Libohova
35.81
1:12.13
(36.32)
Prelims
 
23
Jenna Mond
35.13
1:13.43
(38.30)
Prelims
 
26
Anna Libohova
37.01
1:14.56
(37.55)
Prelims
 
28
Kiera Mutarelli
35.90
1:14.92
(39.02)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Back  # 56
 
place
    name
splits
 
10
Ryan Matheson
31.61
1:04.93
(33.32)
Finals
 
12
Ryan Matheson
32.12
1:05.86
(33.74)
Prelims
 
13
Eric Wang
31.76
1:06.21
(34.45)
Prelims
 
18
Sean Muller
33.05
1:07.88
(34.83)
Prelims
 
23
Antonio Vavalle
33.73
1:08.88
(35.15)
Prelims
 
29
Eren Goral
35.22
1:11.56
(36.34)
Prelims
 
36
Adam Albert
36.68
1:15.61
(38.93)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Back  # 57
 
place
    name
splits
 
15
Sophia Genao
35.93
1:13.53
(37.60)
Prelims
 
19
Emily Yang
36.60
1:16.33
(39.73)
Prelims
 
22
Julianna Kohlus
37.18
1:17.20
(40.02)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Back  # 58
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Jack Dillon
30.63
1:03.31
(32.68)
Finals
 
---
Kevin Xu
29.44
1:01.39
(31.95)
Finals
 
9
Kevin Xu
 
 
 
Prelims
 
11
Matthew Chan
31.02
1:03.16
(32.14)
Prelims
 
12
Jack Dillon
 
 
 
Prelims
 
18
Aj Bances
31.12
1:04.49
(33.37)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 100 Free  # 61
 
place
    name
splits
 
12
Emma Libohova
29.94
1:01.39
(31.45)
Prelims
 
14
Brennyn Veit
29.95
1:01.59
(31.64)
Prelims
 
12
Emma Libohova
29.89
1:01.71
(31.82)
Finals
 
15
Hannah Brockman
30.31
1:01.92
(31.61)
Prelims
 
22
Jenna Mond
31.13
1:04.96
(33.83)
Prelims
 
27
Anna Libohova
32.18
1:06.32
(34.14)
Prelims
 
33
Kiera Mutarelli
32.67
1:09.48
(36.81)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 100 Free  # 62
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Ryan Matheson
27.15
55.48
(28.33)
Prelims
 
4
Ryan Matheson
26.61
55.68
(29.07)
Finals
 
15
Eric Wang
 
58.93
 
Prelims
 
21
Antonio Vavalle
28.99
1:00.08
(31.09)
Prelims
 
28
Sean Muller
30.14
1:03.14
(33.00)
Prelims
 
33
Eren Goral
30.97
1:04.11
(33.14)
Prelims
 
35
Adam Albert
30.62
1:04.24
(33.62)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 100 Free  # 63
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Stephanie Alvarez
27.99
59.44
(31.45)
Finals
 
13
Stephanie Alvarez
28.54
1:00.45
(31.91)
Prelims
 
26
Emily Yang
31.22
1:06.46
(35.24)
Prelims
 
29
Julianna Kohlus
32.12
1:07.80
(35.68)
Prelims
 
31
Sophia Genao
32.07
1:08.20
(36.13)
Prelims
 
32
Rachel Chan
32.87
1:08.23
(35.36)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 100 Free  # 64
 
place
    name
splits
 
7
Kevin Xu
25.07
52.49
(27.42)
Prelims
 
11
Jack Dillon
26.27
54.19
(27.92)
Prelims
 
18
Aj Bances
27.12
56.31
(29.19)
Prelims
 
23
Noah Mond
26.83
56.93
(30.10)
Prelims
 
29
Shane Muller
27.80
58.92
(31.12)
Prelims
 
 
Female 13-14 200 IM  # 67
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Brennyn Veit
34.14
1:09.50
(35.36)
1:54.92
(45.42)
2:28.11
(33.19)
Finals
 
4
Brennyn Veit
33.95
1:10.88
(36.93)
1:57.31
(46.43)
2:30.50
(33.19)
Prelims
 
8
Hannah Brockman
35.65
1:14.88
(39.23)
2:01.44
(46.56)
2:32.65
(31.21)
Finals
 
5
Emma Libohova
35.06
1:13.08
(38.02)
1:58.52
(45.44)
2:33.16
(34.64)
Finals
 
7
Emma Libohova
35.71
1:14.80
(39.09)
2:00.47
(45.67)
2:33.28
(32.81)
Prelims
 
10
Hannah Brockman
36.07
1:15.49
(39.42)
2:01.53
(46.04)
2:33.98
(32.45)
Prelims
 
16
Jenna Mond
35.52
1:16.15
(40.63)
2:04.96
(48.81)
2:40.23
(35.27)
Prelims
 
12
Anna Libohova
35.10
1:14.05
(38.95)
2:04.97
(50.92)
2:40.56
(35.59)
Finals
 
17
Anna Libohova
36.42
1:18.01
(41.59)
2:07.64
(49.63)
2:42.90
(35.26)
Prelims
 
18
Kiera Mutarelli
34.83
1:14.67
(39.84)
2:07.48
(52.81)
2:47.14
(39.66)
Prelims
 
 
Male 13-14 200 IM  # 68
 
place
    name
splits
 
8
Ryan Matheson
29.89
1:04.87
(34.98)
1:48.13
(43.26)
2:17.68
(29.55)
Finals
 
8
Ryan Matheson
31.73
1:07.95
(36.22)
1:53.04
(45.09)
2:22.05
(29.01)
Prelims
 
13
Antonio Vavalle
32.48
1:08.24
(35.76)
1:52.65
(44.41)
2:24.87
(32.22)
Prelims
 
16
Eric Wang
32.73
1:09.74
(37.01)
1:54.39
(44.65)
2:28.03
(33.64)
Prelims
 
22
Eren Goral
36.02
1:17.24
(41.22)
2:01.04
(43.80)
2:35.74
(34.70)
Prelims
 
23
Sean Muller
34.07
1:11.72
(37.65)
2:01.79
(50.07)
2:36.75
(34.96)
Prelims
 
27
Adam Albert
35.55
1:17.49
(41.94)
2:09.62
(52.13)
2:43.56
(33.94)
Prelims
 
 
Female Open 200 IM  # 69
 
place
    name
splits
 
3
Stephanie Alvarez
29.81
1:08.00
(38.19)
1:50.56
(42.56)
2:23.47
(32.91)
Prelims
 
4
Stephanie Alvarez
29.42
1:06.43
(37.01)
1:51.11
(44.68)
2:24.36
(33.25)
Finals
 
11
Rachel Chan
38.14
1:19.12
(40.98)
2:08.28
(49.16)
2:48.71
(40.43)
Prelims
 
 
Male Open 200 IM  # 70
 
place
    name
splits
 
---
Shane Muller
31.95
1:07.99
(36.04)
1:54.07
(46.08)
2:27.67
(33.60)
Finals
 
3
Jack Dillon
28.47
1:00.65
(32.18)
1:39.58
(38.93)
2:09.49
(29.91)
Prelims
 
4
Kevin Xu
28.05
1:02.03
(33.98)
1:44.36
(42.33)
2:16.24
(31.88)
Prelims
 
5
Matthew Chan
29.77
1:05.03
(35.26)
1:46.96
(41.93)
2:18.52
(31.56)
Prelims
 
10
Noah Mond
30.11
1:05.88
(35.77)
1:48.14
(42.26)
2:23.82
(35.68)
Prelims
 
13
Shane Muller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Back  # 73
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Giuliana Vavalle
38.61
1:21.36
(42.75)
Prelims
 
4
Giuliana Vavalle
39.46
1:23.91
(44.45)
Finals
 
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo
41.34
1:25.31
(43.97)
Prelims
 
6
Alyssa Casalinuovo
41.67
1:27.26
(45.59)
Finals
 
14
Xiomara Llerena
43.08
1:29.99
(46.91)
Prelims
 
18
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
43.72
1:31.28
(47.56)
Prelims
 
20
Fiona Parnell
45.32
1:31.84
(46.52)
Prelims
 
21
Siena Cipriano
 
1:31.87
 
Prelims
 
22
Kayla Seale
47.34
1:34.92
(47.58)
Prelims
 
24
Cayden Veit
46.35
1:36.00
(49.65)
Prelims
 
25
Nicolette Scarpinato
46.96
1:36.26
(49.30)
Prelims
 
28
Katie Duong
 
1:37.39
 
Prelims
 
29
Angela Wang
48.34
1:37.86
(49.52)
Prelims
 
33
Carina Cao
47.82
1:39.42
(51.60)
Prelims
 
35
Kallie Micena
51.04
1:43.50
(52.46)
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Back  # 74
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
42.73
1:27.06
(44.33)
Prelims
 
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
42.21
1:27.66
(45.45)
Prelims
 
2
Johnny Casalinuovo
44.05
1:28.26
(44.21)
Finals
 
3
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
42.86
1:28.28
(45.42)
Finals
 
6
Sergei Boudreau
44.31
1:30.01
(45.70)
Prelims
 
4
Sergei Boudreau
43.58
1:30.60
(47.02)
Finals
 
7
Ryan Kittilsen
42.72
1:30.91
(48.19)
Prelims
 
6
Ryan Kittilsen
43.36
1:31.19
(47.83)
Finals
 
15
Jake Kunzler
44.86
1:34.64
(49.78)
Prelims
 
16
Oliver Wu
46.24
1:35.52
(49.28)
Prelims
 
17
Jack Pacifico
46.87
1:35.73
(48.86)
Prelims
 
20
Matthew Miele
 
1:41.12
 
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Back  # 75
 
place
    name
splits
 
5
Hanna Matheson
34.82
1:10.95
(36.13)
Prelims
 
3
Hanna Matheson
35.60
1:11.51
(35.91)
Finals
 
9
Bella Dimaculangan
36.27
1:14.37
(38.10)
Prelims
 
8
Abbie Dimaculangan
36.41
1:14.57
(38.16)
Finals
 
9
Bella Dimaculangan
36.60
1:15.36
(38.76)
Finals
 
11
Abbie Dimaculangan
36.79
1:15.43
(38.64)
Prelims
 
20
Sarah Seale
39.43
1:20.20
(40.77)
Prelims
 
21
Marissa DeMarco
38.81
1:20.48
(41.67)
Prelims
 
22
Amy Chen
 
1:21.42
 
Prelims
 
25
Sofia Primak
39.94
1:24.46
(44.52)
Prelims
 
29
Michelle Wu
41.04
1:26.55
(45.51)
Prelims
 
36
Alyssa DeVito
44.05
1:33.99
(49.94)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Back  # 76
 
place
    name
splits
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
 
1:07.84
 
Finals
 
1
Peter Sloniewsky
33.60
1:08.40
(34.80)
Prelims
 
3
Richie Hall
34.77
1:11.92
(37.15)
Finals
 
5
Richie Hall
35.59
1:13.07
(37.48)
Prelims
 
8
Thomas DeMaio
36.69
1:14.70
(38.01)
Finals
 
7
Thomas DeMaio
37.48
1:15.47
(37.99)
Prelims
 
12
James Monahan
37.69
1:18.18
(40.49)
Prelims
 
12
James Monahan
38.99
1:21.08
(42.09)
Finals
 
16
Thomas Miele
39.79
1:22.85
(43.06)
Prelims
 
29
Marc Staiano
46.64
1:34.40
(47.76)
Prelims
 
 
Female 10 & U 100 Free  # 81
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Xiomara Llerena
34.77
1:13.60
(38.83)
Prelims
 
2
Xiomara Llerena
35.20
1:14.54
(39.34)
Finals
 
10
Ava Emmerich
37.55
1:19.18
(41.63)
Prelims
 
19
Siena Cipriano
40.40
1:24.98
(44.58)
Prelims
 
21
Fiona Parnell
 
1:25.36
 
Prelims
 
22
Cayden Veit
39.51
1:25.52
(46.01)
Prelims
 
23
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer
 
1:25.86
 
Prelims
 
26
Carina Cao
41.51
1:27.70
(46.19)
Prelims
 
33
Kayla Seale
42.51
1:31.45
(48.94)
Prelims
 
36
Kallie Micena
 
1:32.82
 
Prelims
 
38
Nicolette Scarpinato
 
1:33.31
 
Prelims
 
 
Male 10 & U 100 Free  # 82
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
35.46
1:15.10
(39.64)
Finals
 
7
Ethan Placcencia-Nazareno
35.45
1:15.78
(40.33)
Prelims
 
8
Johnny Casalinuovo
38.23
1:18.80
(40.57)
Prelims
 
3
Oliver Wu
37.52
1:18.96
(41.44)
Finals
 
9
Oliver Wu
38.09
1:19.48
(41.39)
Prelims
 
10
Jacob Field
35.24
1:19.58
(44.34)
Prelims
 
5
Johnny Casalinuovo
39.09
1:20.74
(41.65)
Finals
 
14
Ryan Kittilsen
 
1:21.37
 
Prelims
 
15
Matthew Miele
39.60
1:22.05
(42.45)
Prelims
 
6
Jacob Field
36.78
1:23.74
(46.96)
Finals
 
21
Jake Kunzler
39.65
1:25.33
(45.68)
Prelims
 
30
Joseph Monahan
40.91
1:28.73
(47.82)
Prelims
 
33
Jack Pacifico
43.80
1:31.14
(47.34)
Prelims
 
 
Female 11-12 100 Free  # 83
 
place
    name
splits
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
29.58
1:01.44
(31.86)
Prelims
 
2
Bella Dimaculangan
29.60
1:01.87
(32.27)
Finals
 
6
Hanna Matheson
30.60
1:03.71
(33.11)
Prelims
 
9
Abbie Dimaculangan
30.87
1:05.18
(34.31)
Prelims
 
6
Hanna Matheson
31.40
1:05.33
(33.93)
Finals
 
14
Amy Chen
32.82
1:09.25
(36.43)
Prelims
 
18
Anna Albert
33.74
1:09.79
(36.05)
Prelims
 
22
Sarah Seale
33.11
1:10.51
(37.40)
Prelims
 
32
Sofia Primak
34.44
1:13.77
(39.33)
Prelims
 
38
Michelle Wu
36.49
1:16.66
(40.17)
Prelims
 
53
Emily Raymond
43.14
1:31.34
(48.20)
Prelims
 
55
Alyssa DeVito
43.95
1:31.95
(48.00)
Prelims
 
 
Male 11-12 100 Free  # 84
 
place
    name
splits
 
4
Richie Hall
30.23
1:02.36
(32.13)
Prelims
 
4
Richie Hall
30.51
1:03.01
(32.50)
Finals
 
7
Peter Sloniewsky
30.77
1:03.75
(32.98)
Prelims
 
6
Peter Sloniewsky
31.53
1:05.23
(33.70)
Finals
 
8
Thomas DeMaio
32.14
1:05.74
(33.60)
Finals
 
11
Thomas DeMaio
31.86
1:05.82
(33.96)
Prelims
 
9
James Monahan
31.61
1:05.97
(34.36)
Finals
 
13
James Monahan
31.33
1:06.94
(35.61)
Prelims
 
20
Thomas Miele
33.60
1:12.56
(38.96)
Prelims
 
29
Andrew Wang
35.95
1:16.33
(40.38)
Prelims
 
35
Marc Staiano
37.99
1:19.38
(41.39)
Prelims
 
    Entries first posted: 11/20/2017 - entries close: 12/7/2017 - final posting: 12/11/2017
 
Anna Albert (11)
 
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:24.30Y
31.98Y
1:34.27Y
43.49Y
1:12.41Y
40.51Y





 
 
Stephanie Alvarez (17)
 
# 63
# 65
# 69
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
Female Open 200 IM
1:01.14Y
28.88Y
2:27.92Y


 
 
Hannah Brockman (13)
 
# 5
# 11
# 13
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 500 Free
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
2:30.28Y
5:29.00Y
5:52.71Y
1:17.44Y
28.54Y
1:27.07Y
1:10.98Y
1:01.55Y
2:30.97Y








 
 
Emma Canudas (13)
 
# 7
# 11
# 17
# 25
# 31
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
2:45.00Y
5:27.72Y
1:05.69Y
1:32.43Y
2:14.78Y




 
 
Carina Cao (10)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
38.53Y
1:58.02Y
47.80Y
1:39.53Y
53.74Y
1:38.58Y





 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 1
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
2:54.13Y
36.83Y
1:44.64Y
42.77Y
1:34.82Y
49.72Y
48.23Y






 
 
Rachel Chan (16)
 
# 5
# 59
# 63
# 69
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
2:34.55Y
40.73Y
1:04.47Y
2:36.78Y



 
 
Amy Chen (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
Female 12 & Under 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
2:39.18Y
1:26.27Y
1:21.60Y
43.79Y
1:07.94Y




 
 
Melody Chen (9)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1:45.26Y
41.47Y
48.26Y
1:39.08Y
55.88Y
1:36.77Y





 
 
Siena Cipriano (10)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1:42.00Y
39.78Y
44.83Y
1:36.37Y
53.37Y
1:29.00Y





 
 
Brianna Cybulski (15)
 
# 5
# 7
# 19
# 27
# 33
# 57
# 63
# 69
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 200 Breast
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
2:21.20Y
2:41.82Y
1:04.77Y
1:14.27Y
2:10.79Y
1:07.27Y
1:00.91Y
2:21.90Y







 
 
Marissa DeMarco (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
Female 12 & Under 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
2:42.88Y
1:24.44Y
1:19.63Y
1:24.23Y
39.13Y
1:21.47Y
37.85Y
36.33Y







 
 
Alyssa Devito (11)
 
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:36.91Y
53.42Y
1:31.68Y


 
 
Abigail Dimaculangan (12)
 
# 1
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 75
# 83
# 87
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
Female 12 & Under 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
2:23.86Y
1:11.93Y
1:15.51Y
29.07Y
1:24.22Y
1:15.99Y
1:03.97Y
32.52Y







 
 
Annabel Dimaculangan (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
Female 12 & Under 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
2:17.92Y
1:12.54Y
1:12.30Y
1:22.31Y
35.90Y
1:14.20Y
39.41Y
1:01.29Y







 
 
Katie Duong (10)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
1:40.00Y
36.00Y
42.00Y
1:50.00Y
57.00Y
53.00Y





 
 
Ava Emmerich (10)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
1:30.75Y
35.01Y
42.10Y
45.44Y
1:17.59Y
42.53Y





 
 
Sophia Genao (15)
 
# 5
# 11
# 19
# 23
# 33
# 57
# 63
# 69
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 50 Free
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 200 IM
2:30.73Y
5:19.65Y
1:09.95Y
28.52Y
2:17.07Y
1:09.85Y
1:02.27Y
2:31.23Y







 
 
Abaigeal Higgins (11)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 75
# 79
# 87
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:43.00Y
36.95Y
44.08Y
1:34.52Y
52.04Y
51.29Y





 
 
Julianna Kohlus (17)
 
# 5
# 19
# 27
# 29
# 57
# 59
# 63
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 50 Back
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
2:42.64Y
1:17.03Y
1:37.20Y
36.06Y
1:17.09Y
51.14Y
1:07.00Y






 
 
Amanda Kranich-Schaefer (10)
 
# 41
# 45
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
36.77Y
2:01.00Y
45.61Y
1:37.63Y
49.59Y
1:24.60Y





 
 
Anna Libohova (14)
 
# 3
# 11
# 17
# 21
# 31
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
2:43.70Y
5:29.08Y
1:12.01Y
30.34Y
2:19.83Y
1:16.52Y
1:06.19Y
2:38.21Y







 
 
Emma Libohova (14)
 
# 5
# 11
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
2:31.24Y
5:26.78Y
1:28.56Y
29.09Y
1:21.36Y
1:12.77Y
1:01.61Y
2:31.38Y







 
 
Xiomara Llerena (9)
 
# 1
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
2:52.61Y
1:29.57Y
33.17Y
40.12Y
1:28.16Y
47.48Y
1:14.62Y






 
 
Hanna Matheson (11)
 
# 1
# 9
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 75
# 83
# 87
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
Female 12 & Under 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
2:20.85Y
1:13.02Y
1:13.99Y
29.63Y
33.75Y
1:12.56Y
1:03.58Y
33.09Y







 
 
Jenna Mond (14)
 
# 5
# 11
# 17
# 21
# 25
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female Open 200 Back
Female Open 400 IM
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
2:41.11Y
5:24.95Y
1:09.80Y
28.64Y
1:20.86Y
1:12.72Y
1:02.76Y
2:32.57Y







 
 
Kiera Mutarelli (13)
 
# 17
# 21
# 31
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female 13-14 100 Fly
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
1:11.53Y
30.48Y
2:24.97Y
1:11.63Y
1:06.94Y
2:38.99Y





 
 
Fiona Parnell (10)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1:37.18Y
38.49Y
44.16Y
1:39.31Y
55.22Y
1:25.08Y





 
 
Francesca Pellegrino (15)
 
# 3
# 11
# 19
# 27
# 33
# 57
# 63
# 65
Female Open 200 Fly
Female Open 400 IM
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 100 Free
Female Open 50 Fly
2:33.34Y
5:06.43Y
1:03.33Y
1:20.45Y
2:08.61Y
1:10.54Y
57.80Y
29.58Y







 
 
Sofia Primak (11)
 
# 9
# 39
# 47
# 51
# 75
# 83
# 87
Female 12 & Under 100 Fly
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:24.81Y
1:22.11Y
1:34.64Y
40.45Y
1:27.38Y
1:13.49Y
36.42Y






 
 
Emily Raymond (11)
 
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 79
# 83
# 87
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1:45.00Y
42.00Y
1:49.00Y
50.42Y
1:36.97Y
51.26Y





 
 
Nicolette Scarpinato (10)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1:41.41Y
38.63Y
46.70Y
1:38.53Y
54.34Y
1:32.88Y





 
 
Kayla Seale (9)
 
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1:37.49Y
38.22Y
2:01.00Y
1:36.95Y
54.38Y
1:27.16Y





 
 
Sarah Seale (11)
 
# 1
# 39
# 43
# 47
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 100 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
2:34.06Y
1:20.84Y
30.84Y
1:32.25Y
1:23.04Y
41.01Y
1:09.08Y






 
 
Julianna Tribble (9)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 77
# 81
# 85
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
2:11.12Y
40.29Y
59.78Y
1:03.75Y
1:40.15Y
1:07.21Y





 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (9)
 
# 1
# 37
# 41
# 45
# 73
# 77
# 85
Female 12 & Under 200 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly
2:43.16Y
1:25.09Y
33.49Y
1:37.72Y
1:26.38Y
45.88Y
37.09Y






 
 
Brennyn Veit (13)
 
# 21
# 25
# 31
# 55
# 61
# 67
Female 13-14 50 Free
Female 13-14 100 Breast
Female 13-14 200 Free
Female 13-14 100 Back
Female 13-14 100 Free
Female 13-14 200 IM
29.43Y
1:23.47Y
2:11.31Y
1:11.29Y
1:02.37Y
2:31.18Y





 
 
Cayden Veit (9)
 
# 37
# 41
# 49
# 73
# 77
# 81
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
Female 10 & Under 50 Free
Female 10 & Under 50 Back
Female 10 & Under 100 Back
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast
Female 10 & Under 100 Free
1:42.35Y
39.46Y
45.05Y
1:37.99Y
58.53Y
1:28.75Y





 
 
Michelle Wu (11)
 
# 39
# 43
# 51
# 75
# 79
# 83
Female 11-12 100 IM
Female 11-12 50 Free
Female 11-12 50 Back
Female 11-12 100 Back
Female 11-12 50 Breast
Female 11-12 100 Free
1:28.51Y
33.94Y
39.87Y
1:31.77Y
49.37Y
1:16.25Y





 
 
Emily Yang (17)
 
# 19
# 27
# 33
# 57
# 59
# 63
Female Open 100 Fly
Female Open 100 Breast
Female Open 200 Free
Female Open 100 Back
Female Open 50 Breast
Female Open 100 Free
1:07.92Y
1:14.48Y
2:13.71Y
1:10.07Y
36.66Y
1:00.19Y





 
 
Adam Albert (13)
 
# 22
# 26
# 32
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
29.95Y
1:33.30Y
2:24.58Y
1:17.81Y
1:04.33Y
2:45.21Y





 
 
Arthur Bances (17)
 
# 6
# 14
# 24
# 28
# 34
# 58
# 64
# 70
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
2:14.33Y
5:35.17Y
25.23Y
1:17.27Y
2:00.92Y
1:03.10Y
54.40Y
2:18.03Y







 
 
Sergei Boudreau (10)
 
# 2
# 38
# 42
# 46
# 74
# 78
# 86
Male 12 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
2:41.96Y
1:23.33Y
33.46Y
1:31.08Y
1:32.00Y
42.79Y
39.32Y






 
 
Neil Boyle (14)
 
# 14
# 22
# 26
# 32
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
5:48.62Y
28.38Y
1:20.66Y
2:13.19Y
1:09.61Y
1:01.41Y
2:29.91Y






 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (10)
 
# 2
# 42
# 46
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 12 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
2:48.55Y
36.16Y
1:52.00Y
44.21Y
1:32.31Y
53.63Y
1:19.27Y






 
 
Matthew Chan (16)
 
# 6
# 14
# 58
# 64
# 70
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
2:13.46Y
5:23.62Y
1:01.19Y
53.28Y
2:14.22Y




 
 
Ethan Cybulski (13)
 
# 18
# 26
# 32
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
1:15.06Y
1:18.87Y
2:32.62Y
1:17.99Y
1:04.73Y
2:34.01Y





 
 
Thomas Demaio (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 12 & Under 200 Free
Male 12 & Under 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
2:26.52Y
1:21.71Y
1:14.37Y
1:27.63Y
36.72Y
1:18.01Y
39.34Y
1:06.64Y







 
 
John Dillon (16)
 
# 4
# 6
# 14
# 24
# 28
# 34
# 58
# 64
# 70
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
2:07.72Y
2:14.36Y
5:04.06Y
24.82Y
1:08.36Y
1:54.66Y
1:01.41Y
52.94Y
2:07.46Y








 
 
Jacob Field (10)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
1:39.10Y
36.18Y
40.57Y
49.83Y
1:25.49Y
43.02Y





 
 
Eren Goral (13)
 
# 6
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male Open 200 Back
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:34.73Y
1:13.39Y
1:03.64Y
2:32.81Y



 
 
Richard Hall III (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 12 & Under 200 Free
Male 12 & Under 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
2:19.21Y
1:10.73Y
1:14.80Y
1:28.13Y
33.96Y
1:12.02Y
40.33Y
1:01.68Y







 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (9)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1:42.85Y
39.17Y
45.50Y
1:31.07Y
56.00Y
1:26.35Y





 
 
Maksim Klaric (9)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 86
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
1:38.10Y
39.02Y
40.66Y
1:31.48Y
52.61Y
50.14Y





 
 
Zander Klaric (12)
 
# 10
# 40
# 48
# 52
# 70
# 76
# 80
# 88
Male 12 & Under 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male Open 200 IM
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1:17.12Y
1:14.83Y
1:26.15Y
35.16Y
2:41.69Y
1:13.23Y
40.14Y
32.33Y







 
 
Jake Kunzler (10)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1:36.13Y
37.92Y
46.57Y
1:41.15Y
57.47Y
1:24.27Y





 
 
Maxwell Legrady (9)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
1:38.05Y
39.36Y
47.84Y


 
 
Christopher Lema (10)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1:36.00Y
36.00Y
39.00Y
1:34.00Y
43.00Y
1:19.00Y





 
 
Michael Marfoglio (10)
 
# 42
# 50
# 78
# 86
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
43.00Y
50.00Y
53.00Y
52.00Y



 
 
Ryan Matheson (13)
 
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 62
# 68
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:26.66Y
5:46.21Y
1:05.93Y
56.15Y
2:20.77Y




 
 
Matthew Miele (10)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
1:42.00Y
35.47Y
46.30Y
1:39.66Y
1:01.50Y
1:23.22Y





 
 
Thomas Miele (12)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:18.18Y
29.62Y
38.45Y
1:17.73Y
37.76Y
1:10.37Y





 
 
James Monahan (11)
 
# 2
# 10
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 12 & Under 200 Free
Male 12 & Under 100 Fly
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
2:24.80Y
1:20.63Y
1:17.27Y
29.93Y
1:28.18Y
1:18.82Y
41.02Y
1:05.27Y







 
 
Joseph Monahan (8)
 
# 38
# 42
# 50
# 78
# 82
# 86
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly
1:42.70Y
39.05Y
44.94Y
53.33Y
1:29.94Y
49.17Y





 
 
Noah Mond (16)
 
# 4
# 12
# 20
# 28
# 34
# 60
# 64
# 70
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
2:43.09Y
5:12.71Y
1:10.01Y
1:11.07Y
2:04.37Y
37.19Y
54.83Y
2:19.12Y







 
 
Sean Muller (13)
 
# 6
# 22
# 26
# 32
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male Open 200 Back
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:29.49Y
29.61Y
1:24.85Y
2:16.28Y
1:08.62Y
1:03.16Y
2:33.03Y






 
 
Shane Muller (15)
 
# 6
# 12
# 20
# 28
# 34
# 64
# 66
# 70
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 100 Breast
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
Male Open 200 IM
2:22.85Y
5:09.02Y
1:07.15Y
1:22.97Y
2:08.44Y
58.48Y
30.24Y
2:25.24Y







 
 
Jack Pacifico (9)
 
# 2
# 38
# 42
# 46
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 12 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 50 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
2:58.00Y
1:40.38Y
39.34Y
1:45.00Y
1:38.08Y
52.99Y
1:29.30Y






 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
 
# 2
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 12 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
2:45.39Y
1:28.14Y
1:44.81Y
42.04Y
1:27.81Y
49.78Y
1:16.74Y






 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (12)
 
# 6
# 14
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 76
# 84
# 88
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 500 Free
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
2:43.00Y
5:56.14Y
1:15.93Y
29.99Y
1:38.63Y
1:09.58Y
1:03.83Y
34.53Y







 
 
Marc Staiano (12)
 
# 40
# 44
# 48
# 76
# 80
# 84
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 100 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
1:40.61Y
37.93Y
1:40.62Y
1:45.51Y
48.92Y
1:26.08Y





 
 
Joseph Sweeney (17)
 
# 6
# 12
# 20
# 30
# 34
# 60
# 64
# 66
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Back
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 50 Breast
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 50 Fly
2:21.30Y
5:18.22Y
1:04.25Y
31.00Y
2:03.49Y
46.05Y
56.15Y
29.21Y







 
 
Antonio Vavalle (13)
 
# 4
# 14
# 18
# 22
# 32
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male Open 200 Fly
Male Open 500 Free
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 200 Free
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:29.80Y
5:40.06Y
1:11.08Y
27.15Y
2:09.13Y
1:09.11Y
59.30Y
2:23.19Y







 
 
Andrew Wang (11)
 
# 40
# 44
# 52
# 80
# 84
# 88
Male 11-12 100 IM
Male 11-12 50 Free
Male 11-12 50 Back
Male 11-12 50 Breast
Male 11-12 100 Free
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1:42.00Y
39.58Y
47.88Y
49.63Y
1:44.51Y
48.28Y





 
 
Shuping Wang (14)
 
# 6
# 12
# 18
# 22
# 26
# 56
# 62
# 68
Male Open 200 Back
Male Open 400 IM
Male 13-14 100 Fly
Male 13-14 50 Free
Male 13-14 100 Breast
Male 13-14 100 Back
Male 13-14 100 Free
Male 13-14 200 IM
2:32.59Y
5:16.78Y
1:05.06Y
25.26Y
1:13.93Y
1:08.09Y
56.39Y
2:23.62Y







 
 
Oliver Wu (10)
 
# 2
# 38
# 46
# 50
# 74
# 78
# 82
Male 12 & Under 200 Free
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast
Male 10 & Under 50 Back
Male 10 & Under 100 Back
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast
Male 10 & Under 100 Free
2:54.84Y
1:30.60Y
1:45.86Y
42.40Y
1:32.54Y
48.90Y
1:19.13Y






 
 
Kevin Xu (16)
 
# 20
# 24
# 34
# 58
# 64
# 70
Male Open 100 Fly
Male Open 50 Free
Male Open 200 Free
Male Open 100 Back
Male Open 100 Free
Male Open 200 IM
57.85Y
23.37Y
1:55.04Y
1:00.86Y
51.86Y
2:11.60Y
 
 
Number of athletes: 77